Harvey Dickson Rodeo

Date 27/10/18 |President: Mark Kestel |Secretary:Jo Kestel (0407 984 473)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Western Australia
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.23 0.00 Georgina Crawford Dinky 608430 5.00 610.50
2 2.65 0.00 Shannon Jacklin Murphy 608276 4.00 445.50
3 2.70 0.00 Bronwyn Hill 3.00 313.50
4 3.64 0.00 Maddi Edwards 2.00 165.00
5 3.82 0.00 Bianca Hertel 1.00 115.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.31 0.00 Elise Croft Chayse Image 608626 5.00 1290.00
2 4.70 0.00 Stacey Mccarthy 4.00 860.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.32 0.00 Stacey Mccarthy 5.00 851.00
2 18.43 0.00 Maddi Edwards 4.00 621.00
3 18.45 0.00 Wendy Harris 3.00 437.00
4 18.74 0.00 Freya Tomasini 2.00 230.00
5 18.75 0.00 Rebekah Robbins 1.00 161.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 21.79 0.00 Kiara Edwards 5.00 0.00
2 25.44 0.00 Jack Henneberry 4.00 0.00
3 26.43 0.00 Kaylee Jeffery 3.00 0.00
4 27.59 0.00 Cooper Maxwell 2.00 0.00
5 29.09 0.00 Coby Mccarthy 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 20.09 0.00 Riley Jacklin 5.00 0.00
2 21.02 0.00 Levi Metcalf 4.00 0.00
3 21.45 0.00 Samantha Collins 3.00 0.00
4 21.58 0.00 Brianna Maxwell 2.00 0.00
5 21.82 0.00 Cooper Casey 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.95 0.00 Rachel Oakes 5.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.66 0.00 Madeleine Spanjers 5.00 0.00
2 18.68 0.00 Hunta Gallacher 4.00 0.00
3 19.84 0.00 Rachel Oakes 3.00 0.00
4 19.89 0.00 Chloe Doyle 2.00 0.00
5 20.54 0.00 Courtney Reinke 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 67.00 Keenan Kitching * 0.00 416.00
2 0.00 66.00 Dylan Johnson 0.00 312.00
3 0.00 65.00 Clint Vandenbroeke * 0.00 208.00
4 0.00 60.00 Damian Gray Jnr * 0.00 104.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 19.14 0.00 Kaycee Wilton Spin * 10089 0.00 0.00
2 19.52 0.00 Penny Malone * Coke * 11979 0.00 0.00
3 19.82 0.00 Maddi Edwards Rocket * 6628 0.00 0.00
4 20.15 0.00 Melissa Foster Lethal Bob * 12205 0.00 0.00
5 20.21 0.00 Treahn Mossman * Annikin * 10061 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Ben Maytom Big Hill AO0137 5.00 610.50
2 0.00 72.00 Chad Dudley Redlands Rebel AO0025 4.00 445.50
3 0.00 70.00 Rhys Morrissey Speed Bumps AO0154 3.00 313.50
4 0.00 63.00 Fenn Forrester Gracie AO0168 2.00 165.00
5 0.00 57.00 Cody Meade * Haddin Road AO0215 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 70.00 Jesse Deburgh Bb AO0131 4.50 455.00
1 0.00 70.00 Peter Price Rusty AO0328 4.50 455.00
3 0.00 69.00 Wade Mccarthy Cheeky AO0138 3.00 260.00
4 0.00 67.00 Luke Metcalf Withnell Stockyards Guess AO0142 2.00 130.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 69.00 0.00 Jack Collins Dispicable Me MM3097 5.00 1850.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 6.75 0.00 Kim Dawson 5.00 647.50
2 8.05 0.00 Bryce Carnie Dinky 608430 4.00 472.50
3 13.17 0.00 Regan Langridge Foxton Temptation 608216 3.00 332.50
4 18.27 0.00 Maverick Deburgh 2.00 175.00
5 21.91 0.00 Travis Edwards * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 14.00 0.00 Trey Gallacher 5.00 660.00
2 16.79 0.00 Mark Maxwell 4.00 495.00
3 18.50 0.00 Travis Edwards * 0.00 0.00
4 19.25 0.00 Dylan Ruff 2.00 165.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 62.00 Levi Metcalf 5.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 68.00 Courtney Reinke 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 61.00 Jack Collins 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 60.00 Keenan Kitching * 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 60.00 Dylan Johnson 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 58.00 Joel Ruff 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 7.41 0.00 Duane Fuller 2.50 434.75
2 8.59 0.00 Paul Casey 2.00 317.25
3 13.21 0.00 Duane Fuller 1.50 223.25
4 14.78 0.00 Glen Potter 0.75 117.50
5 14.95 0.00 Glen Potter 0.50 82.25
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 7.41 0.00 Mark Maxwell 2.50 434.75
2 8.59 0.00 Wade Mccarthy 2.00 317.25
3 13.21 0.00 Dylan Ruff 1.50 223.25
4 14.78 0.00 Neil Watson 1.00 117.50
5 14.95 0.00 Elise Croft Chayse Image 608626 0.50 82.25
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.23 0.00 Georgina Crawford Noni 608431 5.00 0.00
2 8.05 0.00 Bryce Carnie Noni 608431 4.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Wendy Harris
1 2 Yarnie King
1 3 Xanthe Langridge Pedersen
1 4 Margriet Vanderzee
1 5 Teneale Kearney
1 6 Bronwyn Hill
1 7 Amanda Oversby
2 1 Shelby Phillips
2 2 Michelle Potter
2 3 Melissa Foster
2 4 Maddi Edwards
2 5 Georgina Crawford
2 6 Jocelyn Henneberry
3 1 Bianca Hertel
3 2 Chelsea Coffey
3 3 Shannon Jacklin
3 4 Freya Tomasini
3 5 Ruby Hayes
3 6 Penny Malone
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Julie Collins
1 2 Nadine Bolsenbroek
1 3 Courtney Reinke (J)
1 4 Melissa Maxwell
1 5 Amber Bowtell
1 6 Aneeka Ronchi Cousins
1 7 Maddi Edwards
1 8 Amanda Oversby
2 1 Michelle Potter
2 2 Jocelyn Henneberry
2 3 Teneale Kearney
2 4 Penny Malone
2 5 Shannon Jacklin
2 6 Chloe Dawe
2 7 Dianne Pearce
2 8 Rebecca Young
3 1 Bianca Hertel
3 2 Elise Croft
3 3 Hunta Gallacher (J)
3 4 Freya Tomasini
3 5 Stacey Mccarthy
3 6 Bronwyn Hill
3 7 Tenika Mccarthy
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jackie Mcknight
1 2 Tenika Mccarthy
1 3 Caitlyn Swift
1 4 Emily Francis
1 5 Angela Whelan
1 6 Yarnie King
1 7 Treahn Mossman
1 8 Melissa Foster
1 9 Sarah Williamson
1 10 Shane Downie
1 11 Carmody Glass
1 12 Penny Malone
1 13 Amanda Oversby
1 14 Kaycee Wilton
2 1 Rebekah Robbins
2 2 Bianca Hertel
2 3 Wendy Harris
2 4 Stacey Mccarthy
2 5 Freya Tomasini
2 6 Simone Britten
2 7 Hunta Gallacher (J)
2 8 Amber Bowtell
2 9 Crystal Pascoe
2 10 Maddi Edwards
2 11 Aneeka Ronchi Cousins
2 12 Courtney Reinke (J)
2 13 Shelby Phillips
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Reagan Spanjers
1 2 Kiara Edwards
1 3 Jack Henneberry
1 4 Kaylee Jeffery
1 5 Toby Henneberry
1 6 Cooper Maxwell
1 7 Aliyah Jacklin
1 8 Ella Jeffery
1 9 Coby Mccarthy
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ebony Spanjers
1 2 Samantha Collins
1 3 Meghan Oakes
1 4 Cooper Casey
1 5 Levi Metcalf
1 6 Brianna Maxwell
1 7 Riley Jacklin
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Levi Metcalf
1 2 Rachel Oakes
1 3 Jack Collins
2 1 Samantha Collins
2 2 Hunta Gallacher
2 3 Courtney Reinke
3 1 Riley Jacklin
3 2 Madeleine Spanjers
3 3 Chloe Doyle
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Rachel Oakes
1 2 Talia Metcalf
1 3 Chloe Doyle
1 4 Hunta Gallacher
1 5 Courtney Reinke
1 6 Madeleine Spanjers
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Harry Wilson
1 2 Clint Vandenbroeke
1 3 Trent Marshall (J)
1 4 Brook White
1 5 Damian Gray Jnr (J)
1 6 Dylan Johnson (J)
1 7 Joel Ruff (J)
1 8 Reece Brooking
1 9 Jason Mead
1 10 Trent Dawson
2 1 Warren Hepworth
2 2 Chase Bedford (J)
2 3 Kyron Holzhauser (J)
2 4 Trent Meade
2 5 Leong Swan
2 6 Jeremy Green
2 7 Brady Huynh
2 8 Keenan Kitching (J)
2 9 Logan Mackay
2 10 Rhys Hajinoor (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jackie Mcknight Pep (10873)
1 2 Wendy Harris Nera (10868)
1 3 Shelley Spouge Boer (12027)
1 4 Penny Malone Harold (13428)
1 5 Hayley Hall Lazy H Dark Diamond (10863)
1 6 Nikki Smith Danielle (13429)
1 7 Stacey Woolfitt Shadow (13427)
1 8 Shane Downie Duet (13415)
1 9 Brooke Kau Sophia (12950)
1 10 Dianne Pearce Smokie (13407)
1 11 Penny Malone Coke (11979)
1 12 Melissa Foster Lethal Bob (12205)
1 13 Sarah Williamson Sally (13422)
1 14 Rachel Oakes (J) Cowboy (13090)
1 15 Rebecca Symes Fella (12639)
1 16 Natasha Fisher Twinklify (13421)
1 17 Chelsea Coffey Jdee (608503)
1 18 Eleanor Abbott Leyiton (13426)
1 19 Emily Francis Gypsy (13386)
1 20 Jocelyn Henneberry Stranger (12204)
1 21 Amber Bowtell Jack (11336)
1 22 Carmody Glass Saffron (10012)
1 23 Natasha Fisher Aussie Empress (13420)
1 24 Caitlyn Swift Lena (604078)
1 25 Treahn Mossman Annikin (10061)
1 26 Lauren Morgan Keeko (12845)
1 27 Maddi Edwards Rocket (6628)
1 28 Shannon Jacklin Walter (12997)
1 29 Kaycee Wilton Spin (10089)
1 30 Stacey Mccarthy Glow Plug (13392)
1 31 Hayley Hall Lazy H Silver Acres (13417)
1 32 Hunta Gallacher (J) Who'S He (12310)
1 33 Yarnie King Gator (13416)
1 34 Shelby Phillips Slinky (12898)
1 35 Stefanie Estermann Romeo (12791)
1 36 Rebecca Young Mare (13001)
1 37 Ruby Hayes Millie (10119)
1 38 Chloe Dawe Awesome (13430)
1 39 Angela Whelan Lalo (13432)
1 40 Georgina Crawford Steal (608747)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Warren Hepworth (N) Happy 8 (Ao0127)
1 2 Jack Collins (N) (J) Big Hill (Ao0137)
1 3 Clint Vandenbroeke (N) Hot Legs (Ao0201)
1 4 Ben Maytom Grey Nurse (Ao0331)
1 5 Jeremiah Day (N) Bye Bye (Ao0120)
1 6 Cody Meade (N) Haddin Road (Ao0215)
1 7 Andrew Hordern (N) Flintstone (Ao0207)
2 1 Reg Percy (N) Redlands Ghost (Ao0213)
2 2 Trent Dawson (N) Not Again (Ao0326)
2 3 Fenn Forrester (N) Gracie (Ao0168)
2 4 Derryn Bonisch (N) Gravity (Ao0332)
2 5 Rhys Morrissey Speed Bumps (Ao0154)
2 6 Chad Dudley Redlands Rebel (Ao0025)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Peter Price Rusty (Ao0328)
1 2 Harry Wilson (N) Itchy Mitch (Ao0197)
1 3 Wade Mccarthy Cheeky (Ao0138)
1 4 Lance Bedford Jr (N) Disappear (Ao0216)
1 5 Jesse Deburgh Bb (Ao0131)
1 6 Luke Metcalf Withnell Stockyards Guess (Ao0142)
1 7 Derryn Bonisch (N) Unnamed (Ao0333)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Logan Mackay (N) Boots (Mm3101)
1 2 Wade Mccarthy Shang Eyed (Mm3098)
1 3 Jeremiah Day Morty (Mm3010)
1 4 Derryn Bonisch Mud Banana (Mm3094)
1 5 Regan Langridge Dispicable Me (Mm3097)
1 6 Warren Hepworth (N) Lever Action (Mm3096)
1 7 Japheth Spinks (N) Rat Salad (Mm3105)
2 1 Stuart Rae Boots (Mm3101)
2 2 Rakai Barry (N) Shang Eyed (Mm3098)
2 3 Bryce Carnie (N) Morty (Mm3010)
2 4 Kayne Drew (N) Lever Action (Mm3096)
2 5 Jack Collins (J) Dispicable Me (Mm3097)
2 6 Harry Wilson (N) Rat Salad (Mm3105)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Laurance Oversby
1 2 Zach Kealy
1 3 Kim Dawson
1 4 Phillip Jeffery
1 5 Travis Edwards
2 1 Trey Gallacher
2 2 Maverick Deburgh
2 3 Brandon Kale
2 4 Alister Oversby
2 5 Dale Mateljan
3 1 Regan Langridge
3 2 Michael Jacklin
3 3 Paul Casey
3 4 Bryce Carnie
3 5 Dylan Ruff
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kim Dawson
1 2 Alister Oversby
1 3 Wade Mccarthy
1 4 Luke Metcalf
1 5 Bryce Carnie
1 6 Trey Gallacher
1 7 Travis Edwards
2 1 Mark Maxwell
2 2 Lance Horner
2 3 Paul Casey
2 4 Jack Collins (J)
2 5 Maverick Deburgh
2 6 Dylan Ruff
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Don Rogers
1 2 Mark Maxwell
1 3 Martin Dawe
1 4 Luke Metcalf
1 5 Wayne Taylor
1 6 Stacey Mccarthy
1 7 Paul Casey
1 8 Amanda Oversby
1 9 Zach Kealy
2 1 Lance Horner
2 2 Laurance Oversby
2 3 Rainer Duxorth
2 4 Kim Dawson
2 5 Alister Oversby
2 6 Glen Potter
2 7 Cody Lambert
2 8 Grant Edwards
2 9 Dylan Ruff
3 1 Ian Lehmann
3 2 Daniel Begg
3 3 Neil Watson
3 4 Duane Fuller
3 5 Jay Mccarthy
3 6 Elise Croft
3 7 Maverick Deburgh
3 8 Wade Mccarthy
3 9 Travis Edwards
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Linkon Veitch
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Riley Jacklin
1 2 Levi Metcalf
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Keenan Kitching
1 2 Joel Ruff
1 3 Trent Marshall
1 4 Dylan Johnson
1 5 Courtney Reinke
2 1 Kyron Holzhauser
2 2 Rhys Hajinoor
2 3 Damian Gray Jnr
2 4 Jack Collins
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock