Ebor Campdraft

Date 09/11/18 - 11/11/18 |President: Lesley Apps |Secretary:Lorraine Menser (0403 798 972)
Status Points | Type Campdraft | Zone Northern

Ebor Campdraft Program 

Ebor Entry Form 

EBOR CAMPDRAFT - Ebor Committee would like to advise the NEW START time for Friday 9th November is 10am.

Maiden A Draw

Ladies Draw

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 197.00 Alan Sinclair Monkey 602187 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 193.00 Campbell Martin Cactus 606907 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 180.00 Carl Green Bushy 606357 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 150.00 Peter Grills Traveller 605733 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 173.00 Ben Rossiter Kelly 606923 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 180.00 Lesley Apps 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 173.00 Gloria Mccormack One Moore Dare 607033 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 112.00 Kristy-Lee Oversby 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 89.00 Mandy Gallagher Gold Ray 606839 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 89.00 Rebecca Roberts 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 89.00 George Matthewson 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 88.00 Amy Clarke 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 87.00 Tyler Berkley 2.00 0.00
3 0.00 87.00 Lucas Williams 2.00 0.00
3 0.00 87.00 Austen Elias 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 83.00 Clancy Prior 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 82.00 Jaidan Atfield Hot Acre Who 608572 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 78.00 Logan Berkley 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 22.00 Will Ramsden 1.00 0.00
4 0.00 22.00 Clancy Prior 1.00 0.00
4 0.00 22.00 Elle Beaumont 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 196.00 Alan Sinclair Monkey 602187 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 191.00 Tyler Berkley Raise The Bar 607522 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 88.00 Carl Green 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 88.00 Tyler Berkley 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 87.00 Ross Mills Roy 603169 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 178.00 Wayne Smith 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 172.00 Jim Freeman Taylor 608491 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 172.00 Alan Sinclair 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 169.00 Trevor Lynch 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 168.00 Brett Porter Dream 607023 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 266.00 Sophie Maynes Party Boy 607407 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 264.00 Greg Henry 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 176.00 Shane Easey * 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 173.00 Katrina Edwards 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 170.00 Tracey Gray Molly'S Tc 606734 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 173.00 Anthony Mortimer Little Serena 606961 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 171.00 Anthony Mortimer Trigger 606571 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 171.00 Shane Palmer 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 169.00 Kristy-Lee Oversby 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 168.00 Kenneth Mccarthy Roan Ice 607847 0.33 0.00
5 0.00 168.00 Doug Jamieson Mr Bojangles 606223 0.33 0.00
5 0.00 168.00 Megan Latham Jane 608370 0.33 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 0.00 Jack Gallagher Gold Ray 606839 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 0.00 Peter Grills Lipstick 608240 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 0.00 Bernie Mcmaugh Ks Elvis 607148 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 0.00 Maddie Watchirs Rebel 607708 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 0.00 Bonnie Brown 1.00 0.00