Nowra Rodeo

Date 30/12/17 |President: Matthew Crossley |Secretary:Julie Weymouth (0412 233 198)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Southern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.33 0.00 Suzi Bandy 5.00 460.00
2 2.64 0.00 Jade Mcinerney 4.00 345.00
3 2.65 0.00 Michelle Bush 3.00 230.00
4 12.04 0.00 Brianna Birks 2.00 115.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.11 0.00 Brianna Birks 5.00 1310.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.44 0.00 Hilary Thrift Smart Little Charger 608304 5.00 573.50
2 16.50 0.00 Katina Matthews Traditional Nefertiti 608195 4.00 418.50
3 16.57 0.00 Emma Thompson 3.00 294.50
4 16.82 0.00 Brianna Learmonth 2.00 155.00
5 16.99 0.00 Kelly Atkins 1.00 108.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.21 0.00 Connie Besant 5.00 0.00
2 16.77 0.00 Amber Haling 4.00 0.00
3 17.23 0.00 Cora Wilson 3.00 0.00
4 17.54 0.00 Franki Ward 2.00 0.00
5 19.43 0.00 Brianna Swan 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.64 0.00 Montana Jackson Easy Jackson * 12513 5.00 0.00
2 16.66 0.00 Thomas Hutton 4.00 0.00
3 16.94 0.00 Chloe Reynolds Chloe * 13005 3.00 0.00
4 17.49 0.00 Jake Swan 2.00 0.00
5 17.71 0.00 Hayley Jeffree 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.14 0.00 Shaye Land 5.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.79 0.00 Braith Nock 5.00 0.00
2 16.18 0.00 Hayley Wisemantel 4.00 0.00
3 16.29 0.00 Megan Atkins 3.00 0.00
4 16.63 0.00 Hayley Caine 2.00 0.00
5 16.72 0.00 Aneeka Ronchi Cousins 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 64.00 Hayden Murphy 0.00 320.00
1 0.00 64.00 Aidan Jeffery * 0.00 320.00
1 0.00 64.00 Michael Johnston * 0.00 320.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Brett Lewis-Jackson 0.00 1400.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.35 0.00 Billie Stenhouse Tomorrows Roc * 10842 0.00 0.00
2 16.36 0.00 Rebecca Roberts Cruz * 10875 0.00 0.00
3 16.37 0.00 Michelle Potter Wanted * 4630 0.00 0.00
4 16.56 0.00 Hayley Wisemantel Turbo * 12107 0.00 0.00
5 16.59 0.00 Brianna Doyle Rogan Josh * 12075 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Robert Bandy Trc Burra Road RW0623 5.00 410.70
2 0.00 72.00 Sam A Taylor Fourty Four RW0044 4.00 299.70
3 0.00 71.00 Josh Barnett Trc Turn Me Loose RW0010 3.00 210.90
4 0.00 69.00 Jason Carlon Air Born RW0005 2.00 111.00
5 0.00 67.00 Mark Redmond Chief RW0831 1.00 77.70
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Brendon Crawley Rain Man RW0613 5.00 410.70
2 0.00 71.00 Brendan Zappa Trc Black Andrew RW0766 4.00 299.70
3 0.00 69.00 Mitchell Tidyman Trc Opposite Attraction RW0670 3.00 210.90
4 0.00 66.00 Shannon Davey Mohawk RW0583 1.50 94.35
4 0.00 66.00 Harley Mackin Diva RW0669 1.50 94.35
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 90.00 Michael Rowson Stealth GH3308 5.00 1350.00
2 0.00 72.00 Richard Treanor Rayban GH3005 4.00 900.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.39 0.00 Warren Norton 5.00 425.50
2 4.43 0.00 Andrew Atkins 4.00 310.50
3 4.81 0.00 Clayton Deudney 3.00 218.50
4 5.12 0.00 Zak Leitner 2.00 115.00
5 7.20 0.00 Layne Mancell 1.00 80.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 10.09 0.00 Warren Norton 5.00 412.00
2 12.42 0.00 Layne Mancell 4.00 309.00
3 18.42 0.00 Brody Moss 3.00 206.00
4 19.96 0.00 Joshua Bush 2.00 103.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 68.00 Bailey Searle 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 66.00 Levi Ward 4.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 68.00 Jake Swan 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 64.00 Tommy Lawrence 4.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Jake Deudney 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 71.00 Braith Nock 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 71.00 Brett Lewis-Jackson 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 70.00 Braiden Curtis 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 70.00 Jack Rattenbury 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 6.03 0.00 Jason Besant 2.50 375.55
2 6.23 0.00 Joel Mancell 2.00 274.05
3 7.73 0.00 Timmy Clarke 1.50 192.85
4 8.06 0.00 Alex Pace 1.00 101.50
5 8.07 0.00 Samantha Moore 0.50 71.05
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 6.03 0.00 Brody Moss 2.50 375.55
2 6.23 0.00 Warren Norton 2.00 274.05
3 7.73 0.00 Benjamin Clarke 1.50 192.85
4 8.06 0.00 Benjamin Clarke 1.00 101.50
5 8.07 0.00 Chelsey Byers 0.50 71.05
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jade Mcinerney
1 2 Michelle Potter
1 3 Brianna Birks
1 4 Stephanie Shaw
1 5 Suzi Bandy
2 1 Lauren Kearsley
2 2 Kaesha Nijssen
2 3 Margaret Urquhart
2 4 Michelle Bush
2 5 Kellie Deudney
3 1 Laura Papatheofanous
3 2 Rebecca Nilan
3 3 Chloe Ryan
3 4 Candice Parkinson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Emily Brookes
1 2 Danielle Wilson
1 3 Sandra Martin
1 4 Tamika Williams
1 5 Michelle Potter
2 1 Billie Stenhouse
2 2 Laine Seary
2 3 Brianna Birks
2 4 Emma Ernst
2 5 Jordan Cashion (J)
3 1 Shaye Land (J)
3 2 Tracy Macrae
3 3 Brittany Besant
3 4 Laura Papatheofanous
3 5 Kylie Coates
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Michelle Bush
1 2 Naomi Bennett
1 3 Rebecca Roberts
1 4 Emily Lindsley
1 5 Gracie Tyrrell
1 6 Katina Matthews
1 7 Brianna Birks
1 8 Brianna Learmonth
1 9 Tenille O'Neill
1 10 Jean Batchelor
1 11 Suzi Bandy
1 12 Michelle Potter
1 13 Maree Curtis
1 14 Jenise Besant
1 15 Kylie Coates
1 16 Hilary Thrift
1 17 Emma Thompson
1 18 Laura Papatheofanous
1 19 Kaesha Nijssen
1 20 Kelly Atkins
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Bella Swan
1 2 Franki Ward
1 3 Connie Besant
1 4 Levi Ward
1 5 Stevee Besant
1 6 Cayden Mancell
1 7 Chyanne Jackson
1 8 Bob Wilson
1 9 Benjamin Drury
1 10 Lacey Besant
1 11 Cora Wilson
1 12 Amber Haling
1 13 Brianna Swan
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Montana Jackson
1 2 Abbey Morgan
1 3 Bella Cooper
1 4 Hayley Jeffree
1 5 Holly Bednarz
1 6 Jake Swan
1 7 Thomas Hutton
1 8 Bobbi Ward
1 9 Chloe Reynolds
1 10 Kristina Esposito
1 11 Mackensi Robson-Tate
1 12 Jake Woodhouse
1 13 Jack Mcgovern
1 14 Colten Atkins
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Braith Nock
1 2 Shaye Land
1 3 Chelsea Angus
1 4 Hayley Caine
1 5 Chloe Doyle
2 1 Levi Ward
2 2 Paiton Morphett
2 3 Alex Pace
2 4 Bailey Searle
2 5 Jordan Cashion
3 1 Toby Deudney
3 2 Tabbatha Austin
3 3 Hayley Wisemantel
3 4 Jake Deudney
3 5 Jessica Gallagher
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Aneeka Ronchi Cousins
1 2 Jessica Hall
1 3 Sally Moore
1 4 Annabell Trotnar
1 5 Tabbatha Austin
1 6 Ally Morphett
1 7 Chloe Doyle
1 8 Casey Mccarthy
1 9 Jade Mc Kenzie
1 10 Megan Atkins
1 11 Mekenzie Woodhouse
1 12 Hayley Caine
1 13 Braith Nock
1 14 Hayley Wisemantel
1 15 Katie Butt
1 16 Chelsea Angus
1 17 Jessica Gallagher
1 18 Gabbriella Hartnett
1 19 Josie Atkins
1 20 Charlotte Butt
1 21 Tahliah Maher
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tristan Mccaul
1 2 Hayden Murphy
1 3 Callum Swain
1 4 Kace Potter
1 5 Dylan Weir (J)
1 6 Ryan Cox
1 7 Garry Hulme
1 8 Steele Shore
1 9 Aidan Jeffery
1 10 Michael Johnston
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Greg Dowling
1 2 Garry Hulme
1 3 Jack Lavis
1 4 Benjamin Rayner
1 5 Dylan Weir (J)
1 6 Brett Lewis-Jackson (J)
1 7 Brayden Evert
1 8 Justin Taylor
1 9 Jacob Rayner
1 10 Cameron Faddy
1 11 Jesse Bargallie
2 1 Lachlan Inder
2 2 Lachlan Burgess
2 3 Tom Riches
2 4 William Treanor
2 5 James Fyfe
2 6 Lawson Stenhouse
2 7 Tom Chaplin
2 8 Jack Rattenbury (J)
2 9 Jack Ramon
2 10 George Sims
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Paul Ralston Rayban (12487)
1 2 Terrie-Anne Browne Moose (10847)
1 3 Amy Craig Beau (12592)
1 4 Naomi Bennett Marjul Miel Lil Diva (12810)
1 5 Samantha Murphy Helios Antartic (12198)
1 6 Kellie Deudney Dolcity (10853)
1 7 Chelsey Byers Mini (12602)
1 8 Courtney Thomson Hectares N Cleo (12368)
1 9 Rebecca Nilan Acatattack (605292)
1 10 Stephanie Shaw Wilson (10586)
1 11 Naomi Bennett Powder (5663)
1 12 Chloe Reynolds (J) Chad (12351)
1 13 Chloe Stockley Jack (12191)
1 14 Margaret Urquhart Gypsy (12611)
1 15 Tamika Williams Samauri Point (12207)
1 16 Hayley Wisemantel (J) Turbo (12107)
1 17 Tracy Macrae Tucker (12805)
1 18 Judy Duff Delta (12628)
1 19 Sandra Martin Nitro (605256)
1 20 Chaquemia Davis Matilda (12596)
1 21 Emily Staples Cruise (4813)
1 22 Hayley King Tyrone Boome (6730)
1 23 Hilary Thrift Bob (12506)
1 24 Jenise Besant Taco (12566)
1 25 Michelle Bush Danny (11364)
1 26 Emily Lindsley Cheeky (4657)
1 27 Emma Thompson Eddie (11340)
1 28 Kellie Ross Rustler (6954)
1 29 Tracy Connolly Cosmo (12083)
1 30 Hilary Thrift Ted (12334)
1 31 Taya Hill Bo (12617)
1 32 Michelle Potter Wanted (4630)
1 33 Billie Stenhouse Tomorrows Roc (10842)
1 34 Odette Devenish Prada (12627)
1 35 Kellie Ross Micky (12068)
1 36 Brianna Doyle Rogan Josh (12075)
1 37 Emma Ernst Bonnie (12537)
1 38 Cheryl Deaves Ohana (12816)
1 39 Tarni Caine Cowboy (12543)
1 40 Chloe Ryan Misty (12833)
1 41 Jessica Gallagher (J) Cody (12813)
1 42 Vanessa Atkins Hotshot (11680)
1 43 Kylie Coates Josey (12800)
1 44 Megan Atkins (J) Cactus (8734)
1 45 Samantha Moore Cash (12621)
1 46 Brianna Birks He'S Mine (12300)
1 47 Jordan Cashion (J) Jess (12819)
1 48 Rebecca Jeffree Scar (12807)
1 49 Jasmine Dickerson Flip (12599)
1 50 Rebecca Roberts Cruz (10875)
1 51 Jennifer Daley Montanna (12812)
1 52 Ally Morphett (J) Moe (12768)
1 53 Shaye Land (J) Skeeta (12820)
1 54 Kiralee Cox Chisel (7992)
1 55 Jake Woodhouse (J) Yoshi (12598)
1 56 Mekenzie Woodhouse (J) Ghost (12058)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jason Collins Trc Wyangle Warrior (Rw0825)
1 2 Hayden Murphy (N) Trc Cindys Star (Rw0830)
1 3 Ben Maytom Trc Every Which Way But Loose (Rw0655)
1 4 Josh Barnett Trc Turn Me Loose (Rw0010)
1 5 Steele Shore (N) Boothill Saddler (Rw0518)
2 1 Mark Redmond Chief (Rw0831)
2 2 Jason Carlon Air Born (Rw0005)
2 3 Aidan Jeffery (N) Trc Small Event (Rw0519)
2 4 Tristan Mccaul (N) Trc Fools Gold (Rw0693)
2 5 Sam A Taylor Fourty Four (Rw0044)
2 6 Robert Bandy Trc Burra Road (Rw0623)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Shannon Davey Mohawk (Rw0583)
1 2 Jack Searl (N) War Dance (Rw0690)
1 3 Harry Ash Trc Eruption (Rw0014)
1 4 Jason Mcdonald (N) Underdog (Rw0654)
2 1 Jacob Cartwright (N) Trc Hillside Terror (Rw0659)
2 2 Brendon Crawley Rain Man (Rw0613)
2 3 Mitchell Tidyman Trc Opposite Attraction (Rw0670)
2 4 Harley Mackin Diva (Rw0669)
2 5 Brendan Zappa Trc Black Andrew (Rw0766)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Matthew Esposito Stealth (Gh3308)
1 2 Tristan Mccaul (N) Maximum Rat (Gh3121)
1 3 Ashley Hanby Windy Gate (Gh3322)
1 4 Zac Maher (N) Rayban (Gh3005)
1 5 Dan Wilson (N) Crooked Nose (Gh3033)
1 6 George Sims (N) Motely Crew (Gh3129)
1 7 Sean Berg Red Rat (Gh3119)
1 8 Stuart Orford Buffalo Bill (Gh3038)
2 1 Richard Treanor Rayban (Gh3005)
2 2 Wayne Crisp Motely Crew (Gh3129)
2 3 Michael Beard Red Rat (Gh3119)
2 4 Joshua Birks Crooked Nose (Gh3033)
2 5 Steven Wicks Windy Gate (Gh3322)
2 6 Steven Carter Maximum Rat (Gh3121)
2 7 Michael Rowson Stealth (Gh3308)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Zak Leitner
1 2 Andrew Atkins
1 3 Jason Collins
1 4 Joel Mancell
1 5 Troy Everson
2 1 Clayton Deudney
2 2 Brett Wilson
2 3 Warren Norton
2 4 Brett Robson
2 5 Layne Mancell
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Warren Norton
1 2 Justin Potter
1 3 Layne Mancell
1 4 Brody Moss
2 1 Brett Robson
2 2 Joshua Bush
2 3 Joel Mancell
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Nathan Craig
1 2 Wayne Slater
1 3 Justin Searle
1 4 Shane Craig
1 5 Clinton Slater
1 6 Zak Leitner
1 7 Jackson Searle (J)
1 8 Geoff Apps
1 9 Terry Jnr Mc Govern
1 10 Stan Coates
1 11 Robert Bandy
2 1 Brett Robson
2 2 Carson Stockley
2 3 Warren Byers
2 4 Chris Wilson
2 5 Ben Robinson
2 6 Joshua Bush
2 7 Warren Norton
2 8 Samantha Moore
2 9 Layne Mancell
2 10 Timmy Clarke
2 11 Steve Bush
3 1 Tim Childs
3 2 Alex Pace (J)
3 3 Marcus Ashton
3 4 Benjamin Clarke
3 5 Justin Potter
3 6 Jason Besant
3 7 Troy Read
3 8 Joel Mancell
3 9 Brody Moss
3 10 Jayden Bush
3 11 Chelsey Byers
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Benjamin Drury
1 2 Bailey Searle
1 3 Koby Read
1 4 Jesse Pendergast
1 5 Levi Ward
1 6 Jake Tomlinson
1 7 Brady Martin
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kade Attenborough
1 2 Tommy Lawrence
1 3 Riley Langdon
1 4 Jake Swan
1 5 Toby Deudney
1 6 Hudson Attenborough
1 7 Joshua Smith
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Braiden Curtis
1 2 Jackson Searle
1 3 Clayton Hillier
1 4 Riley Jones
1 5 Billy Stephens
1 6 Travis Pasfield
1 7 Brandy Wicks
1 8 Jack Brodrick
2 1 Matthew Veitch
2 2 Jock Neilsen
2 3 Tejay Angland
2 4 Cooper Edwards
2 5 Jack Rattenbury
2 6 Zac Southwell-Martin
2 7 Jayden Miners
2 8 Braith Nock
3 1 Jake Deudney
3 2 Clayton Miners
3 3 Lachlan Troy
3 4 Aiden Lloyd
3 5 Brett Lewis-Jackson
3 6 Remy Oldrey
3 7 David Chidgey
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock