Rockley (Pr60) Rodeo

Date 28/10/17 |President: Col Bailey |Secretary:Ros Press (0427 704 457)
Status Percentage Rodeo | Type Rodeo | Zone Central West

Rockley (Pr60) Rodeo Program

ROCKLEY RODEO 28th Oct 2017
ALL events at Rockley Rodeo are being left open until 10am (AEDST) Wed 25 Oct.
Late Entry Fees will apply for events with 8 or more competitors already entered.
Conditions Apply
Please phone Head Office to enter 02 6766 5863

 

Order of Events

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 14.94 0.00 Hilary Thrift Smart Little Charger * 7566 0.00 344.10
2 15.10 0.00 Berneice Edwards 0.00 251.10
3 15.17 0.00 Brianna Birks 0.00 176.70
4 15.21 0.00 Kaesha Nijssen 0.00 93.00
5 15.48 0.00 Jenise Besant 0.00 65.10
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.40 0.00 Cora Wilson Jona * 11522 5.00 0.00
2 15.46 0.00 Sophie Edmonds Scotch * 605446 4.00 0.00
3 15.55 0.00 Montana Jackson Easy Jackson * 12513 3.00 0.00
4 16.08 0.00 Connie Besant Viper * 12126 2.00 0.00
5 19.70 0.00 Lacey Besant Tyson * 12631 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.04 0.00 Natalie Milthorpe * Chester * 12634 0.00 0.00
2 18.30 0.00 Chloe Read * Qu-Bert * 12635 0.00 0.00
3 19.93 0.00 Ashley Milthorpe * Tom * 12636 0.00 0.00
4 22.27 0.00 Maci Wilkinson 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.07 0.00 Hope Starkey Wombat * 11035 5.00 0.00
2 15.08 0.00 Braith Nock Scotch * 7748 4.00 0.00
3 15.18 0.00 Montanna Wilkinson 3.00 0.00
4 15.41 0.00 Polly Gardner 2.00 0.00
5 16.09 0.00 Tahliah Maher * Bud * 12637 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 60.00 Dylan Weir 0.00 700.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 64.00 Jack Searl 0.00 360.00
2 0.00 61.00 Alex Gill * 0.00 240.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Dylan Weir 0.00 630.00
2 0.00 71.00 Hugh Treanor * 0.00 420.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.79 0.00 Berneice Edwards Hoodoo * 12329 0.00 0.00
2 17.43 0.00 Jenise Besant Taco * 12566 0.00 0.00
3 18.06 0.00 Brianna Birks Talsa Texas * 12589 0.00 0.00
4 19.73 0.00 Hilary Thrift Ted * 12311 0.00 0.00
5 22.21 0.00 Rebecca Roberts Cruz * 9464 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 81.00 Jason Carlon Trc Burra Road RW0623 0.00 321.90
2 0.00 75.00 Shaun Read High Five RW0123 0.00 200.10
2 0.00 75.00 Tom Kerr War Dance RW0690 0.00 200.10
4 0.00 74.00 Josh Barnett Burkes Hill RW0721 0.00 87.00
5 0.00 73.00 Denny Swadling Shadow Boxer RW0707 0.00 60.90
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Mitchell Tidyman Trc Opposite Attraction RW0670 0.00 345.00
2 0.00 71.00 Shannon Davey Show Off RW0625 0.00 207.00
3 0.00 63.00 Jack Searl Bobby RW0595 0.00 138.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 85.00 Joshua Birks Unnamed MBS3129 0.00 735.00
1 0.00 85.00 Sean Lynch Sugar Cane MBS3125 0.00 735.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 69.00 Cooper Mitchell 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 65.00 Hudson Attenborough 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 65.00 Dylan Stubbs 3.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 70.00 Jake Swan 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 69.00 Kade Attenborough 4.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Matt Hollis 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 74.00 Braith Nock 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 72.00 Christopher Wilson 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 67.00 Luke Cheney 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 67.00 Lachlan Little 1.50 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jenise Besant
1 2 Belinda Haines
1 3 Rebecca Roberts
1 4 Laura Papatheofanous
1 5 Giovanna Rossi
1 6 Kaesha Nijssen
1 7 Brianna Birks
1 8 Berneice Edwards
1 9 Hilary Thrift
1 10 Katie Carlon
1 11 Jesse Kelly
1 12 Taleah Moult
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Savannha Carlon
1 2 Michael Jakob
1 3 Stevee Besant
1 4 Cora Wilson
1 5 Lacey Besant
1 6 Bridie Carlon
1 7 Sophie Hadley
1 8 Montana Jackson
1 9 Connie Besant
1 10 Bob Wilson
1 11 Olivia Jakob
1 12 Sophie Edmonds
1 13 Chyanne Jackson
1 14 Franki Ward
1 15 Benjamin Webster
1 16 Kassedy Carlon
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Natalie Milthorpe
1 2 Shaelynn Hernando
1 3 Chloe Read
1 4 Bobbi Ward
1 5 Maci Wilkinson
1 6 Thomas Hutton
1 7 Ashley Milthorpe
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Shailee Milthorpe
1 2 Sarah Grenfell
1 3 Braith Nock
1 4 Hope Starkey
1 5 Montanna Wilkinson
1 6 Polly Gardner
1 7 Tahliah Maher
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Dylan Weir (J)
1 2 Hayden Murphy
1 3 Brendan Valentine
1 4 Christopher Beetson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jack Searl
1 2 Alex Gill
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Aaron Duncan
1 2 William Treanor
1 3 Jesse Bargallie
1 4 Christopher Beetson
1 5 Jacob Rayner
1 6 Zac Maher
2 1 Lachlan Little (J)
2 2 Dylan Weir (J)
2 3 Jordon Little
2 4 Dan Edwards
2 5 Hugh Treanor
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tarni Caine Cowboy (12543)
1 2 Brianna Birks He'S Mine (12300)
1 3 Giovanna Rossi Rrq Docs Law N Order (12579)
1 4 Emily Broers Santas Raised The Bar (12583)
1 5 Berneice Edwards Hoodoo (12329)
1 6 Taleah Moult Strawberry (10856)
1 7 Hilary Thrift Ted (12311)
1 8 Jenise Besant Taco (12566)
1 9 Rebecca Roberts Cruz (9464)
1 10 Shailee Milthorpe (J) Tom (12577)
1 11 Brianna Birks Talsa Texas (12589)
1 12 Giovanna Rossi Sb Proud Sonita (12578)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hayden Murphy (N) Air Born (Rw0005)
1 2 Lachlan Miller Chief (Rw0831)
1 3 Shaun Read High Five (Rw0123)
1 4 Mark Redmond Jeronomo (Rw0769)
2 1 Jason Carlon Trc Burra Road (Rw0623)
2 2 Tom Kerr War Dance (Rw0690)
2 3 Denny Swadling Shadow Boxer (Rw0707)
2 4 Josh Barnett Burkes Hill (Rw0721)
2 5 Brodie Pendergast Trc Fools Gold (Rw0693)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mitchell Tidyman Trc Opposite Attraction (Rw0670)
1 2 Jack Searl (N) Bobby (Rw0595)
1 3 Shannon Davey Show Off (Rw0625)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Edward Carlon Spook (Mbs/91)
1 2 Sean Lynch Sugar Cane (Mbs3125)
1 3 Joshua Birks Unnamed (Mbs3129)
1 4 Wayne Crisp Freight Train (Mbs3127)
1 5 Michael Beard Orphan Joe (Mbs3112)
2 1 Nathan West On A Whim (Mbs/132)
2 2 Zac Maher (N) Hell Bent (Mbs3124)
2 3 Kirk Stanbridge Unnamed (Mbs3131)
2 4 Ashley Hanby Onslaught (Mbs3134)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hudson Attenborough
1 2 Levi Ward
1 3 Dylan Stubbs
1 4 Chet Read
1 5 Malaki Smith
1 6 Cooper Mitchell
1 7 Kaze Read
1 8 Lezroy Carlon
1 9 Koby Read
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kade Attenborough
1 2 Natalie Milthorpe
1 3 Oliver Wiggins
1 4 Darcy Inwood
1 5 Caleb Carlon
1 6 Klay Mendham
1 7 Jake Swan
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Matt Hollis
1 2 Lachlan Little
1 3 Bailee Selten
1 4 Luke Cheney
1 5 Ryan Kelly
1 6 Dylan Weir
1 7 Jayden Miners
1 8 Christopher Wilson
1 9 Clayton Miners
1 10 Braith Nock
1 11 Jack Rattenbury
1 12 Shailee Milthorpe
1 13 Ebony Hewitt
1 14 Zac Southwell-Martin