Mt Garnet Rodeo

Date 06/05/18 |President: Mark Rankine |Secretary:Kylie Rankine (0419 004 727)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone North Queensland

MT GARNET RODEO PROGRAM

ORDER OF EVENTS

Please note the junior breakaway draws have been amended-03/05/2018

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.07 0.00 Shandell Hilditch Qt 608579 5.00 1054.50
2 2.54 0.00 Kayla Russell 4.00 769.50
3 2.78 0.00 Sarah Bensted * 0.00 0.00
4 3.48 0.00 Bianca Hertel Qt 608579 2.00 285.00
5 3.54 0.00 Robyn Mckellar 1.00 199.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.44 0.00 Debra Land 5.00 1128.50
2 2.50 0.00 Robyn Mckellar 4.00 823.50
3 3.17 0.00 Logan Bethel 3.00 579.50
4 3.46 0.00 Ava Campbell 2.00 305.00
5 3.90 0.00 Lorraine Wellby 1.00 213.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.53 0.00 Kelsey Lenton 5.00 1313.50
2 17.98 0.00 Jaimi Downing * Cruiser * 603823 4.00 958.50
3 18.04 0.00 Emma Thompson 3.00 674.50
4 18.12 0.00 Nicole Gava 2.00 355.00
5 18.18 0.00 Katina Matthews 1.00 248.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.60 0.00 Jemma Swift Millie * 8926 5.00 0.00
2 19.23 0.00 Sophie Edmonds Scotch * 605446 4.00 0.00
3 27.70 0.00 Bonnie Milgate Joey * 12385 3.00 0.00
4 40.61 0.00 Jessica Kakoschke Ringo * 13138 2.00 0.00
5 50.96 0.00 Solomon Johnson * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.86 0.00 Montana Jackson Easy Jackson * 12513 5.00 0.00
2 18.81 0.00 Maddison Kakoschke Crossfire * 13139 4.00 0.00
3 18.85 0.00 Dallon Finch Dally * 5070 3.00 0.00
4 19.98 0.00 Lachlan Wellby Ringo * 13140 2.00 0.00
5 20.42 0.00 Anastasia Theochari * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.20 0.00 Ava Campbell 5.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.88 0.00 Kelsey Lenton Slider * 12445 5.00 0.00
2 18.29 0.00 Katie Vohland Wrap Snap N Run * 13141 4.00 0.00
3 18.36 0.00 Braith Nock Cash 608434 3.00 0.00
4 18.83 0.00 Jessie Field Jamie * 12113 2.00 0.00
5 19.48 0.00 Ava Campbell Lucy * 5577 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 62.00 Ricky Petersen 0.00 481.00
2 0.00 58.00 Daniel Imsirovic * 0.00 351.00
3 0.00 57.00 Raymond Brown 0.00 247.00
4 0.00 54.00 Cody Williams 0.00 130.00
5 0.00 49.00 Darcy Kersh 0.00 91.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 65.00 0.00 Chris Woodward * 0.00 488.00
2 62.00 0.00 Reid Chong * 0.00 366.00
3 60.00 0.00 Ryan Livingstone 0.00 244.00
4 42.00 0.00 Stuart Berryman 0.00 122.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 62.00 Wyatt Milgate 0.00 1068.00
2 0.00 57.00 Billy Young * 0.00 712.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Clayton Braden Hillbilly FRY002 5.00 1017.50
2 0.00 71.00 Ben Maytom Smash Hit FRY028 3.50 632.50
2 0.00 71.00 Robert Berryman * Big Deal FRY056 3.50 632.50
4 0.00 70.00 Tristan Braden Pat FRY005 2.00 275.00
5 0.00 68.00 Colin Fry Unnamed FRY0303 1.00 192.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 78.00 Tristan Braden Shady Slammer FRY050 5.00 900.00
2 0.00 68.00 William York Blue Jeans FRY242 4.00 675.00
3 0.00 55.00 Ryan Livingstone Carefree FRY146 3.00 450.00
4 0.00 50.00 Stuart Berryman Tinder FRY060 2.00 225.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 69.00 Kris Laguna Predator GC0118 5.00 4500.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.91 0.00 Mark Gibb 5.00 1036.00
2 5.37 0.00 Braydon Wellby 4.00 756.00
3 6.09 0.00 Ben Terry Qt 608579 3.00 532.00
4 7.10 0.00 Luke Ford Drifter 608578 2.00 280.00
5 7.21 0.00 Bradley Alloway 1.00 196.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 14.00 0.00 Darcy Kersh 5.00 1300.00
2 14.92 0.00 Jace Land 4.00 780.00
3 25.17 0.00 Luke Ringelstein * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 7.09 0.00 Campbell Hodson 2.50 675.25
2 7.81 0.00 Jace Land Harry * 603834 2.00 492.75
3 7.89 0.00 Michael Cordingley 1.50 346.75
4 8.39 0.00 Lee Liaver 1.00 182.50
5 9.49 0.00 Dalton Cook 0.50 127.75
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 7.09 0.00 Liam Davison 2.50 675.25
2 7.81 0.00 Darcy Kersh 2.00 492.75
3 7.89 0.00 Scott Sheppard 1.50 346.75
4 8.39 0.00 Ryley Gibb 1.00 182.50
5 9.49 0.00 Ron Finch 0.50 127.75
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 65.00 Wyatt Milgate 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 58.00 Liam Wellby 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 50.00 Billy Young * 0.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jordan Mcintosh
1 2 Alan Masters
1 3 Eli Bee
1 4 Liam Anning
1 5 Liam Wellby
1 6 Wyatt Milgate
1 7 Billy Young
1 8 Jack Keioskie
2 1 Jayden Saunders
2 2 Ethan Bowen
2 3 Jackson Field
2 4 Bella Baird
2 5 Cody Williams
2 6 Jimmy Leese
2 7 Blake Owens
2 8 Lane Hanush
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Rebecca Kakoschke
1 2 Kylie Osborne
1 3 Suzie Fearon
1 4 Lorraine Wellby
1 5 Emily Smith
1 6 Nicole Gava
2 1 Bianca Hertel
2 2 Sarah Bensted
2 3 Kayla Russell
2 4 Michelle Potter
2 5 Logan Bethel
2 6 Robyn Mckellar
3 1 Alyesha Burford
3 2 Sheridan Lillyman
3 3 Lucy Goodsell
3 4 Jemma Dowling
3 5 Shandell Hilditch
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lorraine Wellby
1 2 Shandell Hilditch
1 3 Layne Prichard
1 4 Kimberley Bryant
1 5 Alyesha Burford
1 6 Debra Land
1 7 Logan Bethel
2 1 Jemma Dowling
2 2 Kayla Russell
2 3 Bridie Davison
2 4 Sheridan Lillyman
2 5 Shaye Land (J)
2 6 Jordan Cashion (J)
2 7 Lucy Goodsell
3 1 Eileen Hobbs
3 2 Kirsty Morton
3 3 Keri Ramsay
3 4 Suzie Fearon
3 5 Michelle Potter
3 6 Ava Campbell (J)
3 7 Robyn Mckellar
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Michelle Potter
1 2 Katrina Rutherfurd
1 3 Suzie Fearon
1 4 Alison Piggott
1 5 Claudia Ghidella
1 6 Nicole Gava
1 7 Kayla Russell
1 8 Kimberley Bryant
1 9 Renee Patel (J)
1 10 Katina Matthews
1 11 Bianca Hertel
1 12 Lisa Finch
1 13 Leanne Buckingham
1 14 Donna Furber
1 15 Katie Vohland (J)
1 16 Emma Thompson
1 17 Markayla Shephard
1 18 Shandell Hilditch
1 19 Jaimi Downing
1 20 Suzanne Small (J)
1 21 Tracey Leet
1 22 Layne Prichard
1 23 Kelsey Lenton (J)
1 24 Shauna Glennan
1 25 Talena Young
1 26 Robyn Mckellar
1 27 Tracy Martin
1 28 Keri Ramsay
1 29 Emily Mclean
1 30 Renee Boston
1 31 Logan Bethel
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jemma Swift
1 2 Bonnie Milgate
1 3 Cooper Holden
1 4 Solomon Johnson
1 5 Jessica Kakoschke
1 6 Amber Haling
1 7 Lily Hobbs
1 8 Sophie Edmonds
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lara Fedorov
1 2 Dallon Finch
1 3 Lachlan Wellby
1 4 Montana Jackson
1 5 Georgia Simpson
1 6 Maddison Kakoschke
1 7 Anastasia Theochari
1 8 Brandon Masters
1 9 Kasey Swift
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ava Campbell
1 2 Braith Nock
1 3 Shaye Land
1 4 Dallon Finch
1 5 Liam Wellby
1 6 Brooke Trebley
2 1 Serenity Flanagan
2 2 Kasey Sheppard
2 3 Josh Marks
2 4 Jordan Cashion
2 5 Lachlan Wellby
3 1 Callan Burgoine
3 2 Poppy Prichard
3 3 Tylah Koulouvi
3 4 Sophie Edmonds
3 5 Mackenzie Barrett
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Renee Patel
1 2 Paitlin Simpkin
1 3 Jordan Cashion
1 4 Jessie Field
1 5 Tylah Koulouvi
1 6 Poppy Prichard
1 7 Suzanne Small
1 8 Chelsea Mills
1 9 Ava Campbell
1 10 Jade Burnett
1 11 Serenity Flanagan
1 12 Mackenzie Barrett
1 13 Sarah Willoughby
1 14 Kelsey Lenton
1 15 Braith Nock
1 16 Tiah Escott
1 17 Bella Baird
1 18 Cody Mcconnell
1 19 Katie Vohland
1 20 Ethan Small
1 21 Elleoise Bailey
1 22 Emmylou Milgate
1 23 Hannah Myers
1 24 Brooke Trebley
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Miley Russell
1 2 Taylor Furber
1 3 Jenna Holden
1 4 Jennifer Malliss
1 5 Holden Hawkins
1 6 Dixie Hubbard
1 7 Hailey Jaszczyszyn
1 8 Maxwell Cockrell
1 9 Faith Beckham
1 10 Israel Tyore
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Bryce Davidson
1 2 Ricky Petersen
1 3 Paul Mcevoy
1 4 Daniel Imsirovic
1 5 Daley Tilse
1 6 Raymond Brown
2 1 Darcy Kersh
2 2 Stuart Berryman
2 3 Anthony Williams
2 4 Cody Williams (J)
2 5 Bradley Rolley
2 6 Aiden Lewis
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Stuart Berryman
1 2 Travis Stephens
1 3 Travis Baird
1 4 Ryan Livingstone
1 5 Billy Young (J)
1 6 Luke Carey
1 7 Chris Woodward
1 8 Reid Chong
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Zak Tilling
1 2 Luke Smith
1 3 Reid Chong
1 4 Zac Hornung-Clarke
1 5 Jack Keioskie (J)
1 6 Malcolm Copley
1 7 James Dore
1 8 Aiden Anning
1 9 Billy-Joe Williams
1 10 Casmer Fitchett
1 11 Eli Bee (J)
1 12 Blake Owens (J)
2 1 Daniel Glaspy
2 2 Matthew Paul
2 3 Patrick Hart
2 4 Billy Young (J)
2 5 Bradley Jordan
2 6 Thomas Lawlor
2 7 Jackson Stockman
2 8 Travis Baird
2 9 Wyatt Milgate (J)
2 10 Jayson Morris
2 11 Jeremy Hansen
2 12 Casey James
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jason Carlon Unnamed (Fry0302)
1 2 Jason Collins Southern End (Fry034)
1 3 Robert Berryman Big Deal (Fry056)
1 4 Daniel Imsirovic (N) Peace Pipe (Fry032)
1 5 Stuart Berryman (N) Kurdaitcha Devil (Fry047)
1 6 Ricky Petersen (N) Super Size (Fry009)
1 7 Ben Maytom Smash Hit (Fry028)
1 8 Gavin Fry Deceitful (Fry059)
2 1 Clayton Braden Hillbilly (Fry002)
2 2 Josh Barnett Lock (Fry074)
2 3 Paul Mcevoy (N) Silver Lining (Fry010)
2 4 Colin Fry Unnamed (Fry0303)
2 5 Tristan Braden Pat (Fry005)
2 6 Ben Terry (N) Billy Hill (Fry063)
2 7 Raymond Brown (N) Live Action (Fry035)
2 8 Bradley Rolley (N) Hotwire (Fry062)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Chris Woodward (N) Kookaburra County (Fry039)
1 2 Ryan Livingstone (N) Carefree (Fry146)
1 3 Stuart Berryman (N) Tinder (Fry060)
1 4 William York Blue Jeans (Fry242)
1 5 Tristan Braden (N) Shady Slammer (Fry050)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kris Laguna Predator (Gc0118)
1 2 Darcy Lawlor (N) Huntsman (Gc0112)
1 3 Cameron Mclennan (N) Wild Bill (Gc0103)
1 4 Kye Keioskie Tapeworm (Gc0113)
1 5 Tristan Braden (N) Walter (Gc0049)
2 1 Anthony Ryan (N) Wild Bill (Gc0103)
2 2 Clint Glass Tapeworm (Gc0113)
2 3 Zac Hornung-Clarke (N) Huntsman (Gc0112)
2 4 Braydon Wellby Walter (Gc0049)
2 5 Jake Whalan (N) Predator (Gc0118)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Bradley Alloway
1 2 Daley Tilse
1 3 Luke Ford
1 4 Jace Land
1 5 Scott Sheppard
1 6 Ryan Livingstone
1 7 Tate Van Wel
1 8 Luke Holmes
2 1 Joel Hilditch
2 2 Mark Gibb
2 3 Lee Liaver
2 4 Ron Finch
2 5 Ryley Gibb
2 6 Travis Munro
2 7 Braydon Wellby
2 8 Ben Terry
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Campbell Hodson
1 2 Troy Clive
1 3 Callan Burgoine (J)
1 4 Daley Tilse
1 5 Dyllan Stagg
1 6 Braydon Wellby
2 1 Lee Liaver
2 2 Darcy Kersh
2 3 Luke Ringelstein
2 4 Jace Land
2 5 Dalton Cook
2 6 Michael Cordingley
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lamar Cox
1 2 Peter (Snr) Flanagan
1 3 David Core
1 4 Michael Cordingley
1 5 Lance Mitchell
1 6 Dyllan Stagg
1 7 Luke Ringelstein
1 8 Callan Burgoine (J)
1 9 Lance Kelly
1 10 Scott Sheppard
1 11 Sheridan Lillyman
2 1 Mark Gibb
2 2 Darcy Kersh
2 3 Lee Liaver
2 4 Ryley Gibb
2 5 Budd Young
2 6 Peter Jnr Flanagan
2 7 Jack Campbell
2 8 Bridie Davison
2 9 Daley Tilse
2 10 Tex Young (J)
2 11 Liam Davison
3 1 Ron Finch
3 2 Joel Hilditch
3 3 Shaye Land (J)
3 4 Campbell Hodson
3 5 Troy Clive
3 6 Dalton Cook
3 7 Kasey Sheppard (J)
3 8 Robyn Mckellar
3 9 Serenity Flanagan (J)
3 10 Jace Land
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cooper Roberts
1 2 Luca Smith
1 3 Cooper Holden
1 4 Josh Snell
1 5 Shane Willoughby
1 6 Kaleb Stein
1 7 Ryan Jaszczyszyn
1 8 Dacey Terry
1 9 Jackson Grainger
1 10 Riley Schmidt
1 11 Jarrah Howe
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Morgan Payne
1 2 Dallon Finch
1 3 Willoughby Young
1 4 Joshua Stein
1 5 Shaquille Ford
1 6 Max Kelly
1 7 Travis Koolatah
1 8 Talis Mitchell
1 9 Colt Gowan
2 1 Harry Hardy
2 2 Corey Mitchell
2 3 Zane Bishop
2 4 Tristan Pye
2 5 Lachlan Wellby
2 6 Jesse Mitchell
2 7 Jake Simpson
2 8 Codie Pignatt
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock