Grenfell Rodeo

Date 26/05/18 |President: Lleiton Purdie |Secretary:Natalie Hayes (0499 369 100)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Southern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 1.68 0.00 Michelle Potter 5.00 651.20
2 2.12 0.00 Michelle Bush 4.00 475.20
3 2.19 0.00 Brianna Birks 3.00 334.40
4 2.27 0.00 Angela Butt 2.00 176.00
5 2.35 0.00 Candice Parkinson 1.00 123.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.78 0.00 Vicki Schiller 5.00 606.80
2 2.92 0.00 Jessica Norton 4.00 442.80
3 3.03 0.00 Marie Crisp Sir Joh Bo Jelke 608210 3.00 311.60
4 3.48 0.00 Lee Potter 1.50 139.40
4 3.48 0.00 Anna Mc Phee * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.16 0.00 Bianca Hertel Cash 608434 5.00 621.60
2 16.46 0.00 Michelle Bush 4.00 453.60
3 16.60 0.00 Brianna Birks 3.00 319.20
4 16.67 0.00 Dusty Mc Phee * 0.00 0.00
5 16.69 0.00 Michelle Potter 1.00 117.60
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.50 0.00 Amber Haling Nute * 11884 5.00 0.00
2 17.76 0.00 Connie Besant Piper * 13142 4.00 0.00
3 18.61 0.00 Lacey Besant Tyson * 12631 3.00 0.00
4 19.76 0.00 Stevee Besant Aussie * 13143 2.00 0.00
5 23.26 0.00 Cayden Mancell Chief * 13144 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.99 0.00 Montana Jackson Easy Jackson * 12513 5.00 0.00
2 17.54 0.00 Jake Woodhouse 4.00 0.00
3 18.05 0.00 Savannah Potter 2d * 10473 3.00 0.00
4 20.35 0.00 Mackensi Robson-Tate 2.00 0.00
5 20.86 0.00 Chloe Reynolds 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.97 0.00 Alex Pace 5.00 0.00
2 3.87 0.00 Hayley Wisemantel 4.00 0.00
3 4.21 0.00 Ally Morphett 3.00 0.00
4 4.48 0.00 Montanna Wilkinson 2.00 0.00
5 5.26 0.00 Toby Deudney 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.01 0.00 Ally Morphett 5.00 0.00
2 17.18 0.00 Jordana Hutchinson 4.00 0.00
3 17.25 0.00 Hayley Caine 3.00 0.00
4 17.35 0.00 Hayley Wisemantel 2.00 0.00
5 17.66 0.00 Montanna Wilkinson 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 69.00 Tyler Bundy 0.00 355.00
2 0.00 67.00 Hayden Murphy 0.00 213.00
3 0.00 66.00 Ryan Cox * 0.00 142.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 70.00 Michael Johnston 0.00 520.00
2 0.00 67.00 Lachlan Burgess 0.00 260.00
2 0.00 67.00 Tom Riches * 0.00 260.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.52 0.00 Michelle Potter Bella * 12093 0.00 0.00
2 16.58 0.00 Michelle Potter Frankie * 12299 0.00 0.00
3 16.96 0.00 Kaesha Nijssen Lucky * 5105 0.00 0.00
4 17.14 0.00 Natalie Trethowan * Delrio Monica * 13122 0.00 0.00
5 17.42 0.00 Rachael Norton Yahtzee 603755 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 77.00 Jason Collins Secret Sister GM0614 5.00 520.00
2 0.00 75.00 Jason Carlon Still A Secret GM/206 4.00 312.00
3 0.00 69.00 Michael Johnston Jb GM0/94 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Mitchell Tidyman Miss Cactus GM/821 5.00 500.00
2 0.00 73.00 Shannon Davey Baby Blue GM0804 4.00 300.00
3 0.00 71.00 Harley Mackin Kool Mandy GM0830 3.00 200.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Joshua Birks No Trix GM31/5 5.00 725.00
2 0.00 71.00 Stuart Orford Sandblaster GM3906 3.50 362.50
2 0.00 71.00 Dylan Weir Doin It GM3/102 3.50 362.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.89 0.00 Matt Hedlund 5.00 473.60
2 5.06 0.00 Troy Everson 4.00 345.60
3 5.12 0.00 Jason Collins 3.00 243.20
4 5.17 0.00 Brett Wilson 2.00 128.00
5 5.31 0.00 Joel Mancell 1.00 89.60
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 10.38 0.00 Joel Mancell 5.00 325.60
2 13.86 0.00 Brody Moss 4.00 237.60
3 17.12 0.00 Justin Potter 3.00 167.20
4 22.20 0.00 Layne Mancell 2.00 88.00
5 25.93 0.00 Brett Robson 1.00 61.60
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 78.00 Bailey Searle 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 69.00 Jesse Pendergast 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 67.00 Brayden Oddy * 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 65.00 Chet Read 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 77.00 Jake Swan 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 74.00 Toby Deudney 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 72.00 Darcy Weber 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 72.00 Tom Ings 2.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Braith Nock 4.00 0.00
1 0.00 74.00 Jake Deudney 4.00 0.00
1 0.00 74.00 Clayton Miners 4.00 0.00
4 0.00 72.00 Clayton Hillier 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 71.00 Braiden Curtis 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 71.00 James Stockdale 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.99 0.00 Layne Mancell 2.50 377.40
2 5.83 0.00 Joel Mancell 2.00 275.40
3 6.31 0.00 Layne Mancell 1.50 193.80
4 6.75 0.00 Jason Besant 1.00 102.00
5 6.98 0.00 Brody Moss 0.50 71.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.99 0.00 Joel Mancell 2.50 377.40
2 5.83 0.00 Warren Norton 2.00 275.40
3 6.31 0.00 Warren Norton 1.50 193.80
4 6.75 0.00 Brittany Besant Chicken 608357 1.00 102.00
5 6.98 0.00 Brittany Besant Chicken 608357 0.50 71.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
2 1.68 0.00 Michelle Bush Yahtzee 608312 4.00 0.00
5 2.35 0.00 Candice Parkinson Yahtzee 608312 1.00 0.00
5 5.31 0.00 Joel Mancell Yahtzee 608312 1.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Sarah Mcilrick
1 2 Bianca Hertel
1 3 Margaret Urquhart
1 4 Michelle Bush
1 5 Larissa Davis
1 6 Jannette Glass
1 7 Michelle Potter
1 8 Suzi Bandy
2 1 Emma Hedlund
2 2 Teagan Glass
2 3 Jaimee-Lee Plum
2 4 Angela Butt
2 5 Nicole Lyon
2 6 Rachael Norton
2 7 Billie-Lee Conroy
2 8 Laura Papatheofanous
3 1 Trish Stephenson
3 2 Kellie Deudney
3 3 Jodie Craig
3 4 Sallie Pilgrim
3 5 Jolene Kallus
3 6 Jade Mcinerney
3 7 Candice Parkinson
3 8 Brianna Birks
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tracy Macrae
1 2 Billie-Lee Conroy
1 3 Brittany Besant
1 4 Jodie Craig
1 5 Anna Mc Phee
1 6 Suzi Bandy
1 7 Vicki Schiller
1 8 Emily Brookes
1 9 Jessica Norton
2 1 Anna Crisp
2 2 Sandra Martin
2 3 Candice Parkinson
2 4 Laine Seary
2 5 Brittany Adams
2 6 Laura Papatheofanous
2 7 Ally Tarpey
2 8 Nicole Lyon
2 9 Michelle Potter
3 1 Dusty Mc Phee
3 2 Lee Potter
3 3 Marie Crisp
3 4 Sallie Pilgrim
3 5 Chelsey Byers
3 6 Rachael Norton
3 7 Kylie Coates
3 8 Brianna Birks
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Katina Matthews
1 2 Rebecca Luxford
1 3 Jean Batchelor
1 4 Vicki Schiller
1 5 Joanne Looby
1 6 Courtney Gleeson
1 7 Katryna Pendergast
1 8 Emma Thompson
1 9 Deana Woods
1 10 Laura Papatheofanous
1 11 Dallas Pearce
1 12 Jenise Besant
1 13 Brianna Learmonth
1 14 Gracie Tyrrell
1 15 Brittany Adams
1 16 Brianna Birks
1 17 Kayla Prentice
1 18 Kc Devlin
1 19 Michelle Potter
1 20 Ashleigh Bennett
1 21 Kylie Coates
1 22 Bianca Hertel
1 23 Michelle Bush
1 24 Kaesha Nijssen
1 25 Dusty Mc Phee
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Stevee Besant
1 2 Chloe Mcclung
1 3 Connie Besant
1 4 Amber Haling
1 5 Chase Russell
1 6 Cayden Mancell
1 7 Chance Norton
1 8 Milton Butt
1 9 Montana Butt
1 10 Lacey Besant
1 11 Chyanne Jackson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Abigail Angland
1 2 Jack Mcgovern
1 3 Savannah Potter
1 4 Bella Cooper
1 5 Mackensi Robson-Tate
1 6 Montana Jackson
1 7 Maci Wilkinson
1 8 Jake Woodhouse
1 9 Chloe Reynolds
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hayley Wisemantel
1 2 Braith Nock
1 3 Ally Morphett
1 4 Chloe Mcclung
1 5 Paiton Morphett
1 6 Alex Pace
1 7 Jake Schiller
2 1 Hayley Caine
2 2 Mekenzie Woodhouse
2 3 Chelsea Angus
2 4 Koby Read
2 5 Cheyenne Denniss
2 6 Montanna Wilkinson
2 7 Chloe Reynolds
3 1 Jake Deudney
3 2 Maci Wilkinson
3 3 Toby Deudney
3 4 Jasper Richardson
3 5 Jordana Hutchinson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hayley Wisemantel
1 2 Braith Nock
1 3 Jade Mc Kenzie
1 4 Sally Moore
1 5 Hayley Caine
1 6 Casey Mccarthy
1 7 Brooke Chapman
1 8 Jordana Hutchinson
1 9 Mekenzie Woodhouse
1 10 Shailee Milthorpe
1 11 Annabelle Trotnar
1 12 Ally Morphett
1 13 Paiton Morphett
1 14 Montanna Wilkinson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hayden Guest
1 2 Michael Johnston
1 3 Hayden Murphy
1 4 Carson Stockley
1 5 Ryan Cox
1 6 Brendan Valentine
1 7 Tyler Bundy (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Greg Dowling
1 2 Lachlan Inder
1 3 Lachlan Cameron
1 4 James Read (J)
1 5 David Chidgey (J)
1 6 Dylan Lambkin
1 7 Lachlan Burgess
1 8 Sam Chambers
1 9 Max Brownlow
1 10 Clayton Miners (J)
2 1 Brock Taylor
2 2 Jesse Bargallie
2 3 Brett Lewis-Jackson (J)
2 4 James Bell
2 5 Martin Friend
2 6 Tom Riches
2 7 Clayton Hillier (J)
2 8 Rhys Martens (J)
2 9 Michael Johnston
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kellie Deudney Chex (12847)
1 2 Deana Woods Hectares And Acres (12590)
1 3 Tania Schiller Tyrone Merlin (12931)
1 4 Jannette Glass Albury (3503)
1 5 Brittany Besant Tyson (12631)
1 6 Margaret Urquhart Cash (7981)
1 7 Mekenzie Woodhouse (J) Little Deuce Coupe (12597)
1 8 Paiton Morphett (J) Idle (12936)
1 9 Vicki Schiller Fame Come Easy (12957)
1 10 Courtney Thomson Hectares N Cleo (12368)
1 11 May Suzuki Groan (603302)
1 12 Teagan Glass Duncan (12907)
1 13 Michelle Potter Frankie (12299)
1 14 Katryna Pendergast Tyrone Duke (604150)
1 15 Terrie-Anne Browne Calipso Blue (13045)
1 16 Joanne Looby San Spinnin Oak (13057)
1 17 Trish Stephenson Jet (3976)
1 18 Emma Hedlund Sid (12307)
1 19 Brooke Chapman (J) Diesel (13059)
1 20 Michelle Potter Bella (12093)
1 21 Tenille O'Neill Rocky (605341)
1 22 Kendell Collins Joker (13126)
1 23 Natalie Trethowan Delrio Monica (13122)
1 24 Chase Russell (J) Candy Crush (13124)
1 25 Kaesha Nijssen Lucky (5105)
1 26 Chloe Ryan Jett (13130)
1 27 Shailee Milthorpe (J) Tom (12577)
1 28 Tenille O'Neill Boss (12196)
1 29 Emily Staples Cruze (4813)
1 30 Gracie Tyrrell Charlie (13048)
1 31 Rachael Norton Yahtzee (603755)
1 32 Chelsey Byers Cassandras Showoff (12273)
1 33 Keeanna Patton Oakes Golden Destiny (13125)
1 34 Ally Tarpey Nebraska (13132)
1 35 Anna Crisp Amaroo Sweet Sal (11954)
1 36 Ashleigh Bennett Miss Defence (13129)
1 37 Chloe Reynolds (J) Buremes (13127)
1 38 Brittany Adams Rope (13133)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 David Freebody Jingle Bob (Gm0325)
1 2 Jason Collins Secret Sister (Gm0614)
1 3 Hayden Murphy (N) Roach (Gm/499)
1 4 Jason Carlon Still A Secret (Gm/206)
1 5 James Darmody Ring Of Roses (Gm0/59)
1 6 Michael Johnston (N) Jb (Gm0/94)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Shannon Davey Baby Blue (Gm0804)
1 2 Jason Mcdonald (N) Johhny Cash (Gm00k1)
1 3 James Fyfe (N) Unnamed (Gm00k5)
1 4 Mitchell Tidyman Miss Cactus (Gm/821)
1 5 Harley Mackin Kool Mandy (Gm0830)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Zac Maher Toro Trix (Gm30m3)
1 2 Edward Carlon Little Chalky (Gm3135)
1 3 Jordon Little Broken Promise (Gm30m4)
1 4 Stuart Orford Sandblaster (Gm3906)
1 5 Shannon Davey (N) Stumpy (Gm30m1)
1 6 Jason Seddon (N) Just For Fun (Gm3305)
1 7 Mitchell Tidyman Scatter Tricks (Gm30m2)
1 8 Dylan Weir (J) Doin It (Gm3/102)
1 9 Joshua Birks No Trix (Gm31/5)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Troy Everson
1 2 Dion Mcilrick
1 3 Brett Wilson
1 4 Layne Mancell
1 5 Patrick Faras
1 6 Jason Collins
1 7 Matt Hedlund
2 1 Zak Leitner
2 2 Andrew Atkins
2 3 Jack Hedlund
2 4 Joel Mancell
2 5 Clinton Butt
2 6 Jake Mckenzie
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Justin Potter
1 2 Roger Parkinson
1 3 Layne Mancell
1 4 Joel Mancell
2 1 Brody Moss
2 2 Joshua Bush
2 3 Brett Robson
2 4 Warren Norton
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Dion Mcilrick
1 2 Marcus Ashton
1 3 Joel Mancell
1 4 Steve Bush
1 5 Justin Potter
1 6 Michael Wilkinson
1 7 Amy Craig
1 8 Jason Besant
1 9 Warren Norton
1 10 Jake Deudney (J)
1 11 Timmy Clarke
2 1 Brody Moss
2 2 Ben Robinson
2 3 Zak Leitner
2 4 Jayden Bush
2 5 Troy Read
2 6 Roger Parkinson
2 7 Shane Craig
2 8 Tim Childs
2 9 Chelsey Byers
2 10 Benjamin Clarke
2 11 Larry Potter
3 1 Joshua Bush
3 2 Robert Bandy
3 3 Alex Pace (J)
3 4 Warren Byers
3 5 Andrew Atkins
3 6 Brett Robson
3 7 Carson Stockley
3 8 Montanna Wilkinson (J)
3 9 Layne Mancell
3 10 Brittany Besant
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Chet Read
1 2 Charlie Sturgiss
1 3 Jesse Pendergast
1 4 Philip Klingner
1 5 Cody Butt
1 6 Bailey Searle
1 7 Cooper Favero
1 8 Jake Tomlinson
1 9 Josiah Klingner
1 10 Koby Read
1 11 Brayden Oddy
1 12 Billy Brown
1 13 William Moxey
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lesley Cull
1 2 Corey Mccoy
1 3 Darcy Weber
1 4 Jhye Hodge
1 5 Samuel Klingner
2 1 Tom Ings
2 2 Jake Swan
2 3 Toby Deudney
2 4 Callan Golby
2 5 Max O'Reilly
2 6 Brock Stewart
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Braith Nock
1 2 Jake Deudney
1 3 Kelvin Hillier
1 4 Coupar Woods
1 5 Steph Ferguson
1 6 Clayton Miners
1 7 James Stockdale
2 1 Zac Southwell
2 2 James Tutt
2 3 Jock Neilsen
2 4 Jake Schiller
2 5 Clayton Hillier
2 6 Tejay Angland
2 7 Mitchell Rockliff
3 1 Jye Gill
3 2 David Chidgey
3 3 Braiden Curtis
3 4 Aiden White
3 5 Michael Tidyman
3 6 Aiden Lloyd
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock