Inverell Jnr Rodeo Am

Date 25/11/17 |President: Ron Berkley |Secretary:Jeannita Berkley (0417 550 876)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Border

Please note: There has been a date change due to hiring issues with the grounds.

We will be running both JNR Rodeos on the one day.

Program will be up shortly 06.11.17

Program

Order of Events

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.64 0.00 Sophie Edmonds Late For School * 12080 5.00 0.00
2 16.60 0.00 Blake Christie 4.00 0.00
3 16.74 0.00 Dusty Starkey Annie * 12514 3.00 0.00
4 16.80 0.00 Ruby Armstrong Majik * 12614 2.00 0.00
5 18.06 0.00 Franki Ward Maverick * 11924 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.72 0.00 Kaydee Hernando Indi * 7759 5.00 0.00
2 15.94 0.00 Olivia Priestley-Halliday 4.00 0.00
3 16.56 0.00 Justin Till Maverick * 11566 3.00 0.00
4 17.07 0.00 Shaelynn Hernando Maggie * 7628 2.00 0.00
5 18.18 0.00 Emily Mills 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.54 0.00 Braith Nock Double Up * 11864 5.00 0.00
2 15.63 0.00 Matt Canham 4.00 0.00
3 16.04 0.00 Emily Rhodes 3.00 0.00
4 16.14 0.00 Tania Till A Smart Roc * 8061 2.00 0.00
5 16.21 0.00 Hope Starkey Lena * 12138 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 69.00 Levi Ward 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 68.00 Cooper Mitchell 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 67.00 Logan Fielder 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 64.00 Tommy Lawrence 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 64.00 Dylan Stubbs 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 69.00 Darcy Weber 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 67.00 Zack Armstrong 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 66.00 Samuel Southern 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 65.00 Koby Usmar 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 64.00 Clay Adams 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 72.00 Brock Adams 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 70.00 Braith Nock 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 70.00 Christopher Wilson 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 64.00 Thomas Ferguson 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 62.00 Thomas Wells 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 62.00 Allan Mcnaulty 0.50 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ruby Armstrong
1 2 Sophie Edmonds
1 3 Franki Ward
1 4 Blake Christie
1 5 Mia Anastasi
1 6 Jack Gervasi
1 7 Dylan Stubbs
1 8 Dusty Starkey
1 9 Chantelle Stubbs
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Justin Till
1 2 Kaydee Hernando
1 3 Isabella Anastasi
1 4 Bobbi Ward
1 5 Shaelynn Hernando
1 6 Thomas Hutton
1 7 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tania Till
1 2 Hunta Gallacher
1 3 Matt Canham
1 4 Braith Nock
1 5 Hope Starkey
1 6 Taylah Wilkinson
1 7 Aneeka Ronchi Cousins
1 8 Hayley Wisemantel
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Dylan Stubbs
1 2 Brodie Meredith
1 3 Jack Gervasi
1 4 Riley Stevenson
1 5 Cooper Mitchell
1 6 Levi Ward
1 7 Sophie Edmonds
1 8 Tommy Lawrence
1 9 Logan Fielder
1 10 Blake Christie
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Riley Cribb
1 2 Tom Matthewson
1 3 Clay Adams
1 4 Zack Armstrong
1 5 Justin Till
1 6 Koby Usmar
1 7 Samuel Southern
1 8 Darcy Weber
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Allan Mcnaulty
1 2 Brock Adams
1 3 Scott Wells
1 4 Joel Peters
1 5 Joshua Cribb
1 6 Christopher Wilson
1 7 Braith Nock
1 8 Angus Hebblewhite
1 9 Thomas Ferguson
1 10 Thomas Wells
1 11 Braiden Curtis