Muswellbrook Show (Pr60) Rodeo

Date 16/03/18 |President: Brad Singleton |Secretary:Megan Rogan (0429 169 513)
Status Percentage Rodeo | Type Rodeo | Zone Hunter
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.77 0.00 Bianca Tribe Radical Sabbatical 608308 0.00 577.20
2 15.98 0.00 Bianca Hertel Cash 608434 0.00 421.20
3 16.01 0.00 Rebecca Roberts Duck 608427 0.00 296.40
4 16.06 0.00 Jane Stagg Nicks Mazerati 607949 0.00 156.00
5 16.09 0.00 Polly Gardner 0.00 109.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Luke Parkinson 0.00 370.00
2 0.00 70.00 James Fitt 0.00 222.00
3 0.00 65.00 Ben Lennon 0.00 148.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 78.00 0.00 Ben Lees Chaz WF673 0.00 432.90
2 69.00 0.00 Ben Maytom Surprise Party WF0317 0.00 315.90
3 67.00 0.00 Tristan Flower Poker Face WF463 0.00 222.30
4 66.00 0.00 Ben Smart Carrana Jan WF678 0.00 117.00
5 63.00 0.00 Mark Redmond Roger WF401 0.00 81.90
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Brendon Crawley Another Bronze WF593 0.00 432.00
2 0.00 73.00 Andy Pedrana That There Tag WF0103 0.00 324.00
3 0.00 72.00 Gerard Oversby Black Hawk WF579 0.00 216.00
4 0.00 69.00 Dee Heinemann Eligah WF105 0.00 108.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 81.00 Lachlan Richardson * Unnamed WF3418 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 78.00 Cody Heffernan Nomad WF3668 0.00 477.00
3 0.00 71.00 Cliff Richardson Hollywood Strip WF3063 0.00 318.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 84.00 Tyler Evans 0.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jane Stagg
1 2 Jenny Bone
1 3 Tammy Cooper
1 4 Brianna Birks
1 5 Melanie Goldman
1 6 Bianca Hertel
1 7 Rebecca Luxford
1 8 Madison Pearce
1 9 Shona Tribe
1 10 Jo Caldwell
1 11 Tylen Gibb
2 1 Emma Thompson
2 2 Kelly Atkins
2 3 Rebecca Roberts
2 4 Karen Scarfe
2 5 Bianca Tribe
2 6 Berneice Edwards
2 7 Suzi Bandy
2 8 Polly Gardner
2 9 Hilary Thrift
2 10 Michelle Potter
2 11 Katina Matthews
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cooper Beeney (J)
1 2 Luke Parkinson (J)
1 3 Ben Lennon
1 4 Boan Hutchesson
1 5 Oliver Towell (J)
1 6 Ricki Korn
2 1 Thomas Hudson (J)
2 2 Liam Johns (J)
2 3 James Fitt
2 4 Mark Anderson
2 5 Kyle Hall
2 6 Sean Cargill
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kerry Wellington Tilly Divine (Wf589)
1 2 Ben Maytom Surprise Party (Wf0317)
1 3 Tristan Flower Poker Face (Wf463)
1 4 Mark Redmond Roger (Wf401)
1 5 Ben Lees Chaz (Wf673)
1 6 Ben Smart (N) Carrana Jan (Wf678)
1 7 Bernie Mcmaugh Mondo (Wf716)
1 8 Ben Rasmussen (N) Dimples (Wf723)
1 9 Josh Barnett Road Open (Wf653)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ben Lees Ned Pepper (Wf0704)
1 2 Gerard Oversby Black Hawk (Wf579)
1 3 Dee Heinemann Eligah (Wf105)
1 4 Casey Crawley Dan'S Girl (Wf702)
1 5 Andy Pedrana That There Tag (Wf0103)
1 6 Brendon Crawley Another Bronze (Wf593)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cody Heffernan Nomad (Wf3668)
1 2 Cliff Richardson Hollywood Strip (Wf3063)
1 3 Christopher Borghero Landing Strip (Wf3031)
1 4 Eric Richardson King Of The Road (Wf3258)
1 5 Lachlan Slade Whacka (Wf3433)
1 6 Tom Donnelly Talks Cheap (Wf3662)
1 7 Casey Crawley Beer Money (Wf3315)
2 1 Ethan Watts Unnamed (Wf3368)
2 2 Steven Carter Unnamed (Wf3553)
2 3 Lachlan Richardson Unnamed (Wf3418)
2 4 Steven Wicks Toby (Wf3419)
2 5 Sean Berg Nomad (Wf3668)
2 6 Ty Beeney (N) Talks Cheap (Wf3662)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock