Kin Kin Retreat (Pr60) Rodeo

Date 10/02/18 |President: Rod Caddies |Secretary:Rod Caddies (0411 562 460)
Status Percentage Rodeo | Type Rodeo | Zone Western Australia

Kin Kin Retreat (Pr60) Rodeo Program

ORDER OF EVENTS

(PLEASE NOTE THE TWO HEAD JUNIOR EVENTS DRAWS WILL BE DONE ON THE DAY)

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.87 0.00 Amanda Oversby Casey * 12965 0.00 333.00
2 15.95 0.00 Amber Bowtell Stitch * 12966 0.00 243.00
3 16.13 0.00 Simone Britten Streak * 12967 0.00 171.00
4 16.41 0.00 Rebekah Robbins Dakota * 12968 0.00 90.00
5 16.61 0.00 Yarnie King Chevy * 12969 0.00 63.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.84 0.00 Lucy Oversby Casey * 12970 5.00 0.00
2 28.27 0.00 Kaylee Jeffery 4.00 0.00
3 31.02 0.00 Ella Jeffery 3.00 0.00
4 32.87 0.00 Cooper Maxwell Buddie * 12971 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.75 0.00 Brianna Maxwell Yogi * 12972 5.00 0.00
2 27.81 0.00 Cooper Casey 4.00 0.00
3 29.47 0.00 Jorja Waters * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.01 0.00 Hunta Gallacher It Wasnt Me * 12973 5.00 0.00
2 16.15 0.00 Madeleine Spanjers Hank * 12974 4.00 0.00
3 17.18 0.00 Courtney Reinke Chloe * 12975 3.00 0.00
4 22.48 0.00 Shelby Waters * 0.00 0.00
5 23.88 0.00 Hanna Marshall * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 72.00 Clint Vandenbroeke * 0.00 547.60
2 0.00 68.00 Jack Collins 0.00 399.60
3 0.00 66.00 Sheldon Caddies * 0.00 281.20
4 0.00 65.00 Dain Harrison * 0.00 148.00
5 0.00 64.00 Joel Ruff 0.00 103.60
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.27 0.00 Courtney Reinke Chloe * 12976 0.00 0.00
2 17.44 0.00 Hunta Gallacher Who'S He * 12977 0.00 0.00
3 18.02 0.00 Angela Whelan Lilo * 12978 0.00 0.00
4 18.11 0.00 Kate Dudley * Dollar * 12979 0.00 0.00
5 19.13 0.00 Melissa Maxwell Aussie * 12980 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 66.00 Chad Dudley Unnamed AO0325 0.00 360.00
2 0.00 65.00 Laurance Oversby Big Hill AO0137 0.00 270.00
3 0.00 61.00 Cody Meade * Sophie Needs Diamonds AO0214 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 50.00 Derryn Bonisch Eyes Watering AO0001 0.00 90.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 70.00 Peter Price Cranky AO0324 0.00 300.00
2 0.00 56.00 Derryn Bonisch Flintstone AO0207 0.00 225.00
3 0.00 50.00 Harry Wilson Moose AO0210 0.00 112.50
3 0.00 50.00 Curtis Cole Stormy Jack AO0075 0.00 112.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 79.00 Wade Mccarthy Boots MM3101 0.00 540.00
2 0.00 68.00 Stuart Rae Rat Salad MM3105 0.00 360.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 67.00 Jack Collins 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 58.00 Joel Ruff 4.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Amber Bowtell
1 2 Yarnie King
1 3 Amanda Oversby
1 4 Angela Whelan
1 5 Jessie Reynolds
1 6 Rebekah Robbins
1 7 Tenika Mccarthy
1 8 Simone Britten
1 9 Amy Forrester
1 10 Kaycee Wilton
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lucy Oversby
1 2 Ella Jeffery
1 3 Jaxon Chivers
1 4 Kaylee Jeffery
1 5 Cooper Maxwell
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Samantha Collins
1 2 Jorja Waters
1 3 Cooper Casey
1 4 Brianna Maxwell
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Courtney Reinke
1 2 Emily Perkins
1 3 Hunta Gallacher
1 4 Shelby Waters
1 5 Hanna Marshall
1 6 Madeleine Spanjers
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Alister Marsh
1 2 Dain Harrison
1 3 Sheldon Caddies
1 4 Joel Ruff (J)
1 5 Clint Vandenbroeke
1 6 Warren Hepworth
1 7 Courtney Reinke (J)
1 8 Harry Wilson
2 1 Jeremy Green
2 2 Jack Collins (J)
2 3 Dylan Johnson (J)
2 4 Curtis Cole
2 5 Trent Dawson
2 6 Isaac Leclair
2 7 Brant Della
2 8 Nick Forrester
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ruby Hayes Battle Pact (12903)
1 2 Hunta Gallacher (J) Who'S He (12310)
1 3 Amy Forrester Bella (12893)
1 4 Simone Britten Zippy (12280)
1 5 Angela Whelan Lilo (10050)
1 6 Melissa Maxwell Aussie (12811)
1 7 Kaycee Wilton Spin (12889)
1 8 Justine Erkelens Croc (12185)
1 9 Danielle Perkins Beta Plus (12899)
1 10 Aleece Shearer Texas (12582)
1 11 Shelby Phillips Slinky (12898)
1 12 Courtney Reinke (J) Chloe (7898)
1 13 Kate Dudley Dollar (12904)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Laurance Oversby Big Hill (Ao0137)
1 2 Stefan Holdman (N) Bye Bye (Ao0120)
1 3 Oliver Williamson (N) Happy 8 (Ao0127)
1 4 Derryn Bonisch (N) Eyes Watering (Ao0001)
1 5 James Bentley (N) Gracie (Ao0168)
2 1 Jack Collins (N) (J) Redlands Ghost (Ao0213)
2 2 Cody Meade (N) Sophie Needs Diamonds (Ao0214)
2 3 Chad Dudley Unnamed (Ao0325)
2 4 Rhys Morrissey Redlands Rebel (Ao0025)
2 5 Reg Percy (N) Hot Legs (Ao0201)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Trent Meade (N) Withnell Stockyards Guess (Ao0142)
1 2 Derryn Bonisch (N) Flintstone (Ao0207)
1 3 Richard Price (N) Jt (Ao0190)
1 4 Curtis Cole (N) Stormy Jack (Ao0075)
1 5 Peter Price Cranky (Ao0324)
1 6 Harry Wilson (N) Moose (Ao0210)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Regan Langridge (N) Mud Banana (Mm3094)
1 2 Nick Forrester (N) Meat Candy (Mm3018)
1 3 Curtis Cole (N) Beef Jerky (Mm3087)
1 4 Wade Mccarthy Boots (Mm3101)
1 5 Stuart Rae Rat Salad (Mm3105)
2 1 Derryn Bonisch (N) Mud Banana (Mm3094)
2 2 Jeremiah Day Boots (Mm3101)
2 3 Harry Wilson (N) Beef Jerky (Mm3087)
2 4 Reece Jasper Rat Salad (Mm3105)
2 5 Khole Haize (N) Meat Candy (Mm3018)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Linkon Veitch
1 2 Taj Kale
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Levi Metcalf
1 2 Jaxon Caddies
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Joel Ruff
1 2 Trey Gallacher
1 3 Jack Collins
1 4 Dylan Johnson
1 5 Courtney Reinke