Rnd 1 Ironman 4x4 Abcra National Finals Rodeo

Date 25/01/18 |President: Abcra |Secretary:Abcra (02 6766 5863)
Status National Finals | Type Rodeo | Zone Northern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 1.86 0.00 Dianne Parkinson 5.00 521.70
2 2.01 0.00 Madison Pearce 4.00 380.70
3 2.30 0.00 Nichole Fitzpatrick 3.00 267.90
4 2.35 0.00 Maddi Edwards 2.00 141.00
5 2.44 0.00 Abbie Miller 1.00 98.70
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.33 0.00 Lisa Sutherland 5.00 592.00
2 2.64 0.00 Sallie Pilgrim 4.00 432.00
3 2.80 0.00 Nichole Fitzpatrick 3.00 304.00
4 2.93 0.00 Jocelyn Faulkner 2.00 160.00
5 3.92 0.00 Jessica Norton 1.00 112.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.86 0.00 Michelle Bush 4.50 537.09
1 17.86 0.00 Tylen Gibb 4.50 537.09
3 17.87 0.00 Bianca Hertel 3.00 318.90
4 17.97 0.00 Kelly Atkins 2.00 167.84
5 17.97 0.00 Wendy Harris 1.00 117.49
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.81 0.00 Jock Bone-Langdon 5.00 418.66
2 6.08 0.00 Stephen Mapp 4.00 305.51
3 6.16 0.00 Matthew Mapp 3.00 214.99
4 6.38 0.00 Darcy Kersh 2.00 113.15
5 6.49 0.00 Shane Kenny 1.00 79.21
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.81 0.00 Luke Parkinson 5.00 418.66
2 6.08 0.00 Brody Moss 4.00 305.51
3 6.16 0.00 Stephen Mapp 3.00 214.99
4 6.38 0.00 Dylan Ruff 2.00 113.15
5 6.49 0.00 Clay Bush 1.00 79.21
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 80.00 Mark Edwards Fourty Four RW0044 4.50 537.09
1 0.00 80.00 Ben Lees Kid Ridiculous PK0231 4.50 537.09
3 0.00 77.00 Carl Green Corryong Kid JG0041 2.50 243.37
3 0.00 77.00 Denny Swadling Arrow GBRCS0022 2.50 243.37
5 0.00 75.00 Robert Bandy Bushranger JG0/20 1.00 117.49
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 79.00 Travis Heeb Roses Wild GBR0156 5.00 621.01
2 0.00 78.00 Travis Wheatley Stefan GBR/108 3.50 386.04
2 0.00 78.00 Gerard Oversby Little Egypt GBR0610 3.50 386.04
4 0.00 76.00 Ben Lees Swamp Fever JG/012 2.00 167.84
5 0.00 74.00 Brendan Zappa Underdog RW0654 1.00 117.49
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 82.00 Cody Heffernan Pboz Party Animal PK3002 5.00 839.20
2 0.00 80.00 Jason O'Hearn Moonshine GBR3150 4.00 503.52
3 0.00 76.00 Cliff Richardson Graffiti GBR/3247 3.00 335.68
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.35 0.00 Shane Kenny 5.00 621.01
2 4.54 0.00 Andrew Atkins 4.00 453.17
3 4.57 0.00 Travis Munro 3.00 318.90
4 4.84 0.00 Travis Wheatley 2.00 167.84
5 4.85 0.00 Ryley Gibb 1.00 117.49
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 9.19 0.00 Heath Nichols 5.00 621.01
2 9.41 0.00 Clay Bush 4.00 453.17
3 10.19 0.00 Campbell Hodson 3.00 318.90
4 10.75 0.00 Shane Kenny 1.50 142.67
4 10.75 0.00 Jace Land 1.50 142.67
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Dylan Stubbs 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 69.00 Colby Edgar 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 69.00 Tommy Lawrence 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 69.00 Thomas Nash 0.00 0.00