Rnd 1 Ironman 4x4 Abcra National Finals Campdraft

Date 25/01/18 |President: Abcra |Secretary:Abcra (02 6766 5863)
Status National Finals | Type Campdraft | Zone Northern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 89.00 Ben Mcnaughton Tip Toe 605899 4.00 0.00
1 0.00 89.00 Lachlan Maxwell Spook (Spookinator) 603566 4.00 0.00
1 0.00 89.00 Anthony Mortimer Little Abby 605331 4.00 0.00
4 0.00 88.00 Allan Young Liberty Silver Rain 603213 1.00 0.00
4 0.00 88.00 Nigel Kable Bandanna 603438 1.00 0.00
4 0.00 88.00 Troy Palmer Goldilocks 606277 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 90.00 Terry Hanigan Tommy 607283 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 89.00 Maurice Bogie Augustus 606407 3.00 0.00
2 0.00 89.00 Cliff Lyon Havago Sandy 606452 3.00 0.00
2 0.00 89.00 Tyler Berkley Belladonna 606974 3.00 0.00
5 0.00 87.00 Jack Gallagher Bruno 607118 0.25 0.00
5 0.00 87.00 Lachlan Maxwell Moonlight 602724 0.25 0.00
5 0.00 87.00 Hugh Miles Reys Ya Garter 607221 0.25 0.00
5 0.00 87.00 Anthony Mortimer Trigger 606571 0.25 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 90.00 Ned Clarke Stetson 604053 4.50 0.00
1 0.00 90.00 Carl Green Bushy 606357 4.50 0.00
3 0.00 89.00 Warwick Lawrence Cointreau 608020 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 88.00 Lara Garlick Kaspers Heirloom 606705 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 87.00 Wayne Smith Nicholette 603709 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 91.00 Kerri Mitchell Calico 606694 4.50 0.00
1 0.00 91.00 Kylie Weber Pure Blonde 606582 4.50 0.00
3 0.00 89.00 Sally Fardell Woolerina Bachelor 607703 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 88.00 Jess Cormie 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 87.00 Christine Jones Senorita Playgirl 606297 0.25 0.00
5 0.00 87.00 Kathy Dejong Ophir Maggie 607064 0.25 0.00
5 0.00 87.00 Maddie Watchirs Mia 606871 0.25 0.00
5 0.00 87.00 Richelle Levey 0.25 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 91.00 Lara Dejong 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 87.00 Clancy Martin 3.00 0.00
2 0.00 87.00 Charlie Mckinnon Mack 607294 3.00 0.00
2 0.00 87.00 Toby Ware Willow 607617 3.00 0.00
5 0.00 78.00 Laine Dewson 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 78.00 Billy Porter 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 89.00 Clay Sadler Raven Acres 606617 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 87.00 Hayden Whatham Jewel 606298 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 83.00 Mackenzie Berkley Red 603466 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 83.00 Blake Rossiter Kelly 606923 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 82.00 Lucas Williams 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 89.00 Doug Cover O'Flaherty 602939 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 88.00 Hamish Cameron 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 86.00 Shane Bonham 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 85.00 Richard Fitzgerald Kunderang Portia 603617 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 83.00 Rachel Green 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 90.00 Allan Young Liberty Silver Rain 603213 4.00 0.00
1 0.00 90.00 Troy Palmer Binnia Impressive Destiny 602324 4.00 0.00
1 0.00 90.00 Hugh Miles Wishes 607218 4.00 0.00
4 0.00 89.00 April Langridge Topgun 602502 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 88.00 Wayne Smith Pepsi 603178 0.33 0.00
5 0.00 88.00 Ben Tapp Cool Dust 606902 0.33 0.00
5 0.00 88.00 Andrew Chapman Digby 602776 0.33 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 88.00 Allan Young Acres Liberty Beau 601886 4.50 0.00
1 0.00 88.00 Maurice Mitchell Heart Break 606420 4.50 0.00
3 0.00 87.00 Doug Jamieson Reflector 607366 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 87.00 Chris Cormie 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 86.00 Fred Paterson Chanel 606334 1.00 0.00