Rnd 2 Ironman 4x4 Abcra National Finals Campdraft

Date 26/01/18 |President: Abcra |Secretary:Abcra (02 6766 5863)
Status National Finals | Type Campdraft | Zone Northern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 89.00 Mick Ward Gods Little Acre 602482 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 88.00 Mick Ward Butterfly 606370 3.00 0.00
2 0.00 88.00 Ben Tapp Cool Dust 606902 3.00 0.00
2 0.00 88.00 Tyler Berkley Quinton 606412 3.00 0.00
5 0.00 87.00 Jack Gallagher Moore Gold 606410 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 87.00 Keith Hourigan Mello Spin 602817 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 91.00 Hugh Miles Moore Spoonful 608059 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 89.00 Cameron Martin Maggie 603720 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 88.00 Wayne Murray Golden Spurs Acres Of Diamo 606715 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 86.00 Anthony Mortimer Trigger 606571 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 82.00 Alison Sadler Raven Acres 606617 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 88.00 Maurice Bogie Wizard 607463 3.50 0.00
1 0.00 88.00 Doug Jamieson Mr Bojangles 606223 3.50 0.00
1 0.00 88.00 Lara Garlick Kaspers Heirloom 606705 3.50 0.00
1 0.00 88.00 Tyler Berkley Raise The Bar 607522 3.50 0.00
5 0.00 87.00 Cameron Martin Dottie 607802 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 83.00 Katie Dejong Adios Acres 603118 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 82.00 Laura Lawrence Limited Edition 603457 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 79.00 Aimee Jamieson Mr Bojangles 606223 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 23.00 Christine Jones Senorita Playgirl 606297 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 23.00 Rozinda Clare 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 91.00 Cade Rossiter Fig 606531 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 90.00 Kate Schiffmann Nicholette 603709 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 87.00 Charlie Mckinnon Mack 607294 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 83.00 Hunter Dalzell 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 81.00 Ann Porter Spurs N Stilettos 607436 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 90.00 Travis Sansom Diva 607298 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 89.00 Charlotte Ramsden 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 88.00 Darcy Weber 2.00 0.00
3 0.00 88.00 Logan Berkley 2.00 0.00
3 0.00 88.00 Will Ramsden 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 88.00 Michael Tassell 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 86.00 Grace Hadley 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 81.00 Hamish Cameron 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 79.00 Robert Bettington 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 75.00 Kevin Watling 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 90.00 Joseph Burges Ringer 602659 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 89.00 Kylie Weber Rory 606577 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 87.00 Anthony Mortimer Little Abby 605331 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 86.00 Mick Ward Gods Little Acre 602482 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 86.00 Heath Stewart Saltriver Cc 603200 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 90.00 Paul Colwell Token Tassa 603786 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 89.00 Wayne Smith Pepsi 603178 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 87.00 Warren Richards Chucky 607395 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 86.00 Keith Hourigan Tom Dooley 602281 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 84.00 Peter Grills Traveller 605733 1.00 0.00