Ellerston Campdraft

Date 22/11/14 - 23/11/14 |President: Brett Schiffmann |Secretary:Leanne Shorten (02 6546 5282)
Status Points | Type Campdraft | Zone Hunter
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 178.00 Troy Palmer Binnia Impressive Destiny IMPRP 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 176.00 Troy Palmer Replica REPLP 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 176.00 Troy Palmer Jabell Shekera Spin SHEKM 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 174.00 Troy Palmer Sonador SONAT 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 172.00 Brent Trotter Jyma JYMAT 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 172.00 Laura Lawrence Buck BUCLA 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 0.00 Geoffrey Hall Overflow * 7184 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 0.00 David Andrews Tom Boy TOMBA 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 0.00 James Keyte Quick * 7185 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 0.00 Maurice Mitchell Heart Break HEART 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 0.00 Joe Tapp Jackie O * 7186 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 172.00 George Leewarner One Moore Opal(Omo) ONEMS 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 170.00 George Leewarner Dolly * 7187 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 170.00 Anthony Mortimer The Ghost Of The Abby TGOAM 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 163.00 Joe Tapp Jackie O * 7188 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 162.00 Adam Shorten Banjo BANAS 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 162.00 Murray Wilkinson Slippery * 7189 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 90.00 Rozinda Clare Victory VICTM 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 89.00 Christine Rasmussen Spina Cd SPICH 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 89.00 Kristy Tydd Melody MELOK 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 88.00 Rhonda Schiffmann Tassas Covergirl TASBR 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 87.00 Simone Harvey Jane JANES 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 88.00 Kate Schiffmann Katalena KATAS 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 87.00 Laura Lawrence Dv8 DV8JO 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 87.00 Laura Lawrence Buck BUCLA 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 86.00 April Langridge Little Abby LITTA 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 86.00 Jorjia Edwards Liberty Silver Rain LIBTY 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 81.00 Tessa Mitchell Teika * 7194 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 80.00 Callum Letts Jim * 7195 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 22.00 Tessa Mitchell Charm CHAMI 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 20.00 Eloise Clare Duke * 7196 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 19.00 Grace Lawrence Buck BUCLA 0.33 0.00
5 0.00 19.00 Sarah Nairne Destiny * 7198 0.33 0.00
5 0.00 19.00 Callum Letts Mouse * 7197 0.33 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 89.00 Justin Gillis Vale * 7190 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 86.00 George Leewarner One Moore Opal(Omo) ONEMS 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 85.00 Murray Wilkinson Slippery * 7191 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 85.00 Celie Nolan White Rose WHITN 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 84.00 George Leewarner Dolly * 7193 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 84.00 Tim Mitchell Teika * 7192 0.50 0.00