Geurie Rodeo

Date 22/11/14 |President: Greg Frewin |Secretary:Ros Press (0427 704 457)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Central West
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.48 0.00 Kellie Salter 5.00 392.00
2 2.94 0.00 Jaimee-Lee Plum 4.00 294.00
3 2.99 0.00 Michelle Roots 3.00 196.00
4 3.25 0.00 Abbie Miller 2.00 98.00
5 3.52 0.00 Jillian Burch 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.78 0.00 Emily Parkinson 5.00 428.00
2 3.41 0.00 Abbie Miller 4.00 321.00
3 3.51 0.00 Billie-Lee Piper 3.00 214.00
4 5.21 0.00 Michelle Roots 2.00 107.00
5 12.16 0.00 Jessica Norton 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.63 0.00 Bianca Hertel 5.00 356.00
2 17.89 0.00 Nichole Fitzpatrick 4.00 267.00
3 17.91 0.00 Gracie Maree Tyrrell 3.00 178.00
4 17.99 0.00 Maree Curtis 2.00 89.00
5 18.30 0.00 Sharna Little 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 7.19 0.00 Jackson Dening 2.50 238.00
2 8.66 0.00 Stephen Mapp 2.00 178.50
3 11.47 0.00 Joshua Rindfleish 1.50 119.00
4 11.79 0.00 Heath Nichols 1.00 59.50
5 15.13 0.00 Michael Dening 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 7.19 0.00 Matthew Mapp 2.50 238.00
2 8.66 0.00 Michael Mapp 2.00 178.50
3 11.47 0.00 Michael Mapp 1.50 119.00
4 11.79 0.00 Luke Parkinson 1.00 59.50
5 15.13 0.00 Jonty Raaen 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.75 0.00 Thomas Nash 5.00 0.00
2 17.87 0.00 Niomi Crawley 4.00 0.00
3 18.82 0.00 Olivia Priestley-Halliday 3.00 0.00
4 18.88 0.00 Linden Raaen 2.00 0.00
5 20.21 0.00 Clancy Clatworthy 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.20 0.00 Matt Canham 5.00 0.00
2 17.40 0.00 Katrina Wilson 4.00 0.00
3 17.42 0.00 Loulou Merritt 3.00 0.00
4 17.48 0.00 Taine Nash 2.00 0.00
5 17.58 0.00 Chloe Whitfield 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.74 0.00 Dylan Hixon 5.00 0.00
2 2.77 0.00 Anna Crisp 4.00 0.00
3 3.06 0.00 Jonty Raaen 3.00 0.00
4 3.07 0.00 Chloe Whitfield 2.00 0.00
5 3.45 0.00 Wyatt Dunn 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.92 0.00 Rebecca Roberts 5.00 0.00
2 17.15 0.00 Gracie Maree Tyrrell 4.00 0.00
3 17.23 0.00 Polly Gardner 3.00 0.00
4 17.39 0.00 Jonty Raaen 2.00 0.00
5 17.48 0.00 Anna Crisp 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 66.00 Harrison Watson 0.00 368.00
1 0.00 66.00 Zak Maher * 0.00 368.00
3 0.00 65.00 Brody Maher * 0.00 184.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.32 0.00 Jannette Glass Pippa * 981P 0.00 0.00
2 17.33 0.00 Sharna Little Money * 7181 0.00 0.00
3 17.37 0.00 Bianca Canham Whos Ya Daddy * 7182 0.00 0.00
4 17.60 0.00 Jannette Glass Aubrey * 7210 0.00 0.00
5 17.78 0.00 Kylie Coates Spirit * 7183 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 78.00 Luke Morgan Midnight Blue JG0001 5.00 573.50
2 0.00 76.00 Robert Bandy Pip JG0102 4.00 418.50
3 0.00 73.00 Chris Williams Bh Cowboy JG0093 3.00 294.50
4 0.00 70.00 Tom Knight Boorowa JG0113 2.00 155.00
5 0.00 67.00 Tristan Flower Unnamed JG0300 1.00 108.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 67.00 Harry Ash Unnamed JG0031 5.00 354.00
2 0.00 66.00 Jack Boyd Bush Baby JG3047 4.00 236.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 79.00 Troy Cross Devil JG3103 5.00 900.00
2 0.00 77.00 Mathew Pfingst Brinda Rock JG3342 4.00 540.00
3 0.00 69.00 Todd Litchfield Akubra Suicidal JG3145 3.00 360.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.59 0.00 Stephen Mapp 5.00 428.00
2 5.10 0.00 Glen Chape 4.00 321.00
3 5.45 0.00 Scott Fitzpatrick 3.00 214.00
4 5.71 0.00 Jack Hedlund 2.00 107.00
5 5.97 0.00 Greg Frewin 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 10.59 0.00 Roger Parkinson 5.00 368.00
2 11.26 0.00 Keith Horne 4.00 276.00
3 11.51 0.00 Matthew Mapp 3.00 184.00
4 13.35 0.00 Luke Taylor 2.00 92.00
5 13.45 0.00 Cody Whitfield 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Linden Raaen 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 67.00 Thomas Nash 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 65.00 Connor Etcell * 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 63.00 Darcy Weber 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Luke Parkinson 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 70.00 Nicholas Wilson 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 66.00 Toby Adams 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 66.00 Jackson Clark 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 65.00 Christopher Wilson 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Jade Curtis 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 69.00 Jonty Raaen 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 67.00 Jordon Little 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 65.00 Oscar Leake 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 64.00 Toby Leake 1.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jessie Gray
1 2 Abbie Miller
1 3 Michelle Roots
1 4 Brianna Carlon
1 5 Michelle Andrews
1 6 Hayley Dorrington
1 7 Angela Beckingham
1 8 Brooke Mapp
2 1 Jillian Burch
2 2 Bianca Hertel
2 3 Meagan Crawley
2 4 Suzi Bandy
2 5 Nichole Fitzpatrick
2 6 Kellie Salter
2 7 Jaimee-Lee Plum
2 8 Emma Taylor
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jessie Gray
1 2 Abbie Miller
1 3 Suzi Bandy
1 4 Lee Potter
1 5 Jessica Norton
1 6 Mikayla Weir
1 7 Marie Crisp
1 8 Tammie Reeves
1 9 Emma Taylor
1 10 Josie Potter
2 1 Sam Wilson
2 2 Billie-Lee Piper
2 3 Shawn Reynolds
2 4 Dianne Parkinson
2 5 Emily Parkinson
2 6 Kellie Salter
2 7 Nichole Fitzpatrick
2 8 Jane Stagg
2 9 Michelle Roots
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jean Batchelor
1 2 Bianca Canham
1 3 Nichole Fitzpatrick
1 4 Sharna Little
1 5 Bianca Hertel
1 6 Maree Curtis
1 7 Mikayla Weir
1 8 Gracie Maree Tyrrell
1 9 Jody Batchelor
1 10 Ebony Tyrrell
1 11 Courtney Mckinley
1 12 Wendy Batchelor
1 13 Jaimee-Lee Plum
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Shaelynn Hernando
1 2 Savannah Potter
1 3 Amber Haling
1 4 Tianna Murphy
1 5 Dusty Starkey
1 6 Dakayla Crawley
1 7 Jessica Singleton
1 8 Kaydee Hernando
1 9 Seanna Crawley
1 10 Thomas Hutton
1 11 Thomas Nash
1 12 Niomi Crawley
1 13 Linden Raaen
1 14 Montana Jackson
1 15 Minnie Wiggins
1 16 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
1 17 Skye Singleton
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Katrina Wilson
1 2 Taine Nash
1 3 Sophie Crawley
1 4 Hope Starkey
1 5 Kiera Ward
1 6 Jack Priestley-Halliday
1 7 Wyatt Dunn
1 8 Mackenzie Raaen
1 9 Matt Canham
1 10 Loulou Merritt
1 11 Luke Parkinson
1 12 Chloe Mcmurray
1 13 Braiden Curtis
1 14 Chloe Whitfield
1 15 Sarah Jane Plum
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brent Parkinson
1 2 Jackson Dening
1 3 Sarah Jane Plum
1 4 Chloe Whitfield
1 5 Kace Potter
1 6 Maverick Potter
1 7 Cody Whitfield
1 8 Kylie Coates
1 9 Luke Parkinson
1 10 Anna Crisp
1 11 Hope Starkey
2 1 Dylan Hixon
2 2 Justin Scoggin
2 3 Bianca Tribe
2 4 Jonty Raaen
2 5 Polly Gardner
2 6 Bianca Canham
2 7 Wyatt Dunn
2 8 Olivia Harris
2 9 Jade Tribe
2 10 Kai Clark
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hannah Pace
1 2 Anna Crisp
1 3 Polly Gardner
1 4 Jade Tribe
1 5 Kylie Coates
1 6 Bianca Tribe
1 7 Gracie Maree Tyrrell
1 8 Bianca Canham
1 9 Hayley Porter
1 10 Jonty Raaen
1 11 Taylor Mcalister
1 12 Rebecca Roberts
1 13 Kaitlyn Ward
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Zak Elwin
1 2 Scott Redden
1 3 Zak Maher
1 4 Brody Maher
1 5 George Rodrom
1 6 Ace Holliss
1 7 Zac Mitchell
1 8 Andrew Thomas
1 9 Shannon Davey
1 10 Oliver Smith
1 11 Ty Beeney
1 12 James Copelin
1 13 Jade Curtis
1 14 Harrison Watson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Susan Coggan 4952 Axel
1 2 Jean Batchelor 6356 Pixie
1 3 Jane Stagg 3973m Miss Tequila Morn
1 4 Sharna Little 1620 Money
1 5 Bianca Canham 6895 Whos Ya Daddy
1 6 Polly Gardner 5757 Jack
1 7 Wendy Batchelor 6020r Rumour
1 8 Jannette Glass 2277 Aubrey
1 9 Jean Batchelor 6017 Pistol
1 10 Alayna Tink 6924 Tramp
1 11 Cathy Raaen 3538 Benji
1 12 Bianca Canham 6893 Trubadoor
1 13 Suzi Bandy 1618 Rocky
1 14 Jaimee-Lee Plum 4627 Pilot
1 15 Jannette Glass 981p Pippa
1 16 Karen Harris 9439g Gator Raid
1 17 Hayley Porter 4977 Yarnsbull Rocky Destiny
1 18 Jade Miller 6953 Secret
1 19 Mikayla Weir 2837 Sunhill No Star
1 20 Suzi Bandy 6171 Scooter
1 21 Kellie Ross 6954 Rustler
1 22 Tammie Reeves 4287 Scooter
1 23 Karen Harris 4294 Rusty
1 24 Kiera Ward 4572 Flicka
1 25 Michelle Roots 6925 Lets Get Rowdy
1 26 Kylie Coates 1741 Spirit
1 27 Rebecca Roberts 5036 Ali Cat
1 28 Kaitlyn Ward 6923 Trixie
1 29 Mackenzie Raaen 5761 Holly
1 30 Jonty Raaen 1626 Cody
1 31 Chloe Whitfield 4295 Scotch
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mitch Wood Jg0076 Super Sue
1 2 Ben O'Reilly Jg0022 Ridetuff Texas Lil
1 3 Tom Knight Jg0113 Boorowa
1 4 Tristan Flower Jg0300 Unnamed
2 1 Jack Brown Jg0091 Country Rock
2 2 Mark Redmond Jg0006 China Doll
2 3 Chris Williams Jg0093 Bh Cowboy
2 4 Joshua Gollan Jg0085 North Star
2 5 Ben Maytom Jg0003 Sue City Sue
2 6 Robert Bandy Jg0102 Pip
2 7 Luke Morgan Jg0001 Midnight Blue
2 8 Ben Kiss Jg0030 Redman
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jack Boyd Jg3047 Bush Baby
1 2 Harry Ash Jg0031 Unnamed
1 3 Mitchell Tidyman Jg0067 Ridetuff Rambling Angel
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Troy Cross Jg3103 Devil
1 2 Todd Litchfield Jg3145 Akubra Suicidal
1 3 Andrew Milne Jg///1 Bambis Blood
1 4 Jeremy Tanner Jg3700 Red River
1 5 Jono Berney Jg3122 Monster Mash
1 6 Troy Burtenshaw Jg3182 Golden Ghost
2 1 Jake Plate Jg3147 Manners
2 2 Tim Amey Jg3145 Akubra Suicidal
2 3 Nathan Burtenshaw Jg///1 Bambis Blood
2 4 Wayne Brown Jg3103 Devil
2 5 Mathew Pfingst Jg3342 Brinda Rock
2 6 Ace Holliss Jg3182 Golden Ghost
2 7 Thomas Gould Jg3700 Red River
2 8 Richard Treanor Jg3122 Monster Mash
2 9 Charlie Colless Jg3034 Texas Del Rio
2 10 Clint Glass Jg3370 Akubra Kid
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Scott Fitzpatrick
1 2 Greg Frewin
1 3 Jake Roots
1 4 Clinton Butt
1 5 Justin Dorrington
1 6 Brett Parkinson
1 7 Jack Hedlund
1 8 Glen Chape
1 9 Tim Richardson
1 10 Jock Bone-Langdon
2 1 Tim Amey
2 2 Stephen Mapp
2 3 Blayne Parkinson
2 4 Heath Nichols
2 5 Roger Parkinson
2 6 Joshua Rindfleish
2 7 Matt Hedlund
2 8 Andrew Atkins
2 9 Ashley Bartholomew
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Justin Potter
1 2 Norman Stagg
1 3 Justin Dorrington
1 4 Blayne Parkinson
2 1 Cody Whitfield
2 2 Keith Horne
2 3 Drew Dunn
2 4 Jock Bone-Langdon
2 5 Tony Reeves
3 1 Justin Scoggin
3 2 Matthew Mapp
3 3 Heath Nichols
3 4 Roger Parkinson
3 5 Luke Taylor
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Grace Parnell
1 2 Thomas Nash
1 3 Oliver Wiggins
1 4 Darcy Weber
1 5 Daniel Kable
1 6 Linden Raaen
1 7 Connor Etcell
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Thomas Hudson
1 2 Lachlan Little
1 3 Travis Lamey
1 4 Oliver Towell
1 5 Taine Nash
1 6 Nicholas Wilson
1 7 Braiden Curtis
1 8 Jackson Clark
1 9 Christopher Wilson
1 10 Luke Parkinson
1 11 Brett Lewis-Jackson
1 12 Tom Merritt
1 13 Toby Adams
1 14 Cooper Beeney
1 15 Tom Kable
1 16 Wyatt Dunn
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jade Curtis
1 2 Caleb Hall
1 3 Hue Gorton
1 4 Oliver Smith
1 5 Kai Clark
1 6 Kyle Hall
1 7 Lleiton Purdie
1 8 Jordon Little
1 9 Christopher Borghero
1 10 Oscar Leake
1 11 Jonty Raaen
1 12 Lawson Stenhouse
1 13 Toby Leake
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Justin Potter
1 2 Luke Parkinson
1 3 Steve Bush
1 4 Jonty Raaen
1 5 Luke Taylor
1 6 Troy Caban
1 7 Brett Parkinson
1 8 Michael Dening
2 1 Joshua Bush
2 2 Jackson Dening
2 3 Joshua Rindfleish
2 4 Adam Felton
2 5 Roger Parkinson
2 6 Michelle Bush
2 7 Jayden Bush
3 1 Norman Stagg
3 2 Michael Mapp
3 3 Larry Potter
3 4 Matthew Mapp
3 5 Heath Nichols
3 6 Blayne Parkinson
3 7 Stephen Mapp
3 8 Dylan Hixon