Geurie Jnr Jpot Rodeo & Jnr Training

Date 23/11/14 |President: Greg Frewin |Secretary:Ros Press (0427 704 457)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Central West
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.19 0.00 Thomas Nash 5.00 0.00
2 17.61 0.00 Niomi Crawley 4.00 0.00
3 18.52 0.00 Linden Raaen 3.00 0.00
4 18.94 0.00 Olivia Priestley-Halliday 2.00 0.00
5 19.07 0.00 Seanna Crawley 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.45 0.00 Chloe Whitfield 4.50 0.00
1 17.45 0.00 Katrina Wilson 4.50 0.00
3 17.52 0.00 Taine Nash 3.00 0.00
4 17.55 0.00 Hope Starkey 2.00 0.00
5 17.63 0.00 Matt Canham 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.65 0.00 Jackson Dening 5.00 0.00
2 2.88 0.00 Cody Whitfield 4.00 0.00
3 3.02 0.00 Olivia Harris 3.00 0.00
4 3.10 0.00 Chloe Whitfield 2.00 0.00
5 3.71 0.00 Anna Crisp 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.14 0.00 Rebecca Roberts 5.00 0.00
2 17.47 0.00 Jonty Raaen 4.00 0.00
3 17.52 0.00 Kylie Coates 3.00 0.00
4 17.53 0.00 Polly Gardner 2.00 0.00
5 17.54 0.00 Bianca Canham 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 68.00 Linden Raaen 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 66.00 Thomas Nash 4.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 70.00 Luke Parkinson 4.50 0.00
1 0.00 70.00 Nicholas Wilson 4.50 0.00
3 0.00 69.00 Christopher Wilson 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 68.00 Taine Nash 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 68.00 Oliver Towell 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Oscar Leake 4.00 0.00
1 0.00 73.00 Toby Leake 4.00 0.00
1 0.00 73.00 Lawson Stenhouse 4.00 0.00
4 0.00 66.00 Jonty Raaen 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 66.00 Jordon Little 1.50 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kaydee Hernando
1 2 Dakayla Crawley
1 3 Jessica Singleton
1 4 Seanna Crawley
1 5 Tianna Murphy
1 6 Amber Haling
1 7 Linden Raaen
1 8 Montana Jackson
1 9 Thomas Hutton
1 10 Skye Singleton
1 11 Niomi Crawley
1 12 Thomas Nash
1 13 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
1 14 Shaelynn Hernando
1 15 Grace Clarke
1 16 Dusty Starkey
1 17 Savannah Potter
1 18 Skyla Wicks
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Katrina Wilson
1 2 Chloe Whitfield
1 3 Loulou Merritt
1 4 Wyatt Dunn
1 5 Kiera Ward
1 6 Jack Priestley-Halliday
1 7 Beth Clarke
1 8 Taine Nash
1 9 Sophie Crawley
1 10 Hope Starkey
1 11 Mackenzie Raaen
1 12 Matt Canham
1 13 Braiden Curtis
1 14 Emily Coggan
1 15 Chloe Mcmurray
1 16 Luke Parkinson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Justin Scoggin
1 2 Kylie Coates
1 3 Chloe Whitfield
1 4 Jade Tribe
1 5 Bianca Tribe
1 6 Kace Potter
1 7 Jackson Dening
1 8 Jonty Raaen
1 9 Kai Clark
1 10 Tahlia Hamson
2 1 Brent Parkinson
2 2 Luke Parkinson
2 3 Maverick Potter
2 4 Polly Gardner
2 5 Bianca Canham
2 6 Olivia Harris
2 7 Anna Crisp
2 8 Wyatt Dunn
2 9 Cody Whitfield
2 10 Hope Starkey
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kaitlyn Ward
1 2 Tahlia Hamson
1 3 Hayley Porter
1 4 Kylie Coates
1 5 Gracie Maree Tyrrell
1 6 Hannah Pace
1 7 Rebecca Roberts
1 8 Kaitlyn Hamson
1 9 Bianca Tribe
1 10 Jonty Raaen
1 11 Anna Crisp
1 12 Jade Tribe
1 13 Polly Gardner
1 14 Taylor Mcalister
1 15 Bianca Canham
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Connor Etcell
1 2 Thomas Nash
1 3 Darcy Weber
1 4 Linden Raaen
1 5 Daniel Kable
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Toby Adams
1 2 Jackson Clark
1 3 Lachlan Little
1 4 Nicholas Wilson
1 5 Travis Lamey
1 6 Taine Nash
1 7 Thomas Hudson
1 8 Tom Merritt
1 9 Wyatt Dunn
1 10 Braiden Curtis
1 11 Brett Lewis-Jackson
1 12 Oliver Towell
1 13 Tom Kable
1 14 Luke Parkinson
1 15 Christopher Wilson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Caleb Hall
1 2 Christopher Borghero
1 3 Kai Clark
1 4 Lleiton Purdie
1 5 Jordon Little
1 6 Hue Gorton
1 7 Lawson Stenhouse
1 8 Toby Leake
1 9 Oscar Leake
1 10 Kyle Hall
1 11 Jonty Raaen
1 12 Jade Curtis