Gundagai Rodeo

Date 29/11/14 |President: Peter Edwards |Secretary:Laura Greaney (0408 274 170)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Southern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.14 0.00 Michelle Roots 5.00 925.00
2 3.34 0.00 Billie-Lee Piper 4.00 675.00
3 3.39 0.00 Stephanie Gard * 0.00 0.00
4 3.55 0.00 Emma Peters 2.00 250.00
5 3.77 0.00 Ryley-Jean Menz 1.00 175.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.81 0.00 Adele Edwards 5.00 1017.50
2 17.95 0.00 Emma Peters 4.00 742.50
3 18.14 0.00 Teneille Little 3.00 522.50
4 18.20 0.00 Maree Curtis 2.00 275.00
5 18.32 0.00 Veronica Luxford * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 19.97 0.00 Seanna Crawley 5.00 0.00
2 22.00 0.00 Casey Mccarthy 4.00 0.00
3 22.22 0.00 Jessica Singleton 3.00 0.00
4 22.94 0.00 Skye Singleton 2.00 0.00
5 24.50 0.00 Thomas Nash 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.63 0.00 Jack Priestley-Halliday 5.00 0.00
2 18.66 0.00 Matt Canham 4.00 0.00
3 18.88 0.00 Sarah Jane Plum 3.00 0.00
4 18.93 0.00 Sophie Crawley 2.00 0.00
5 19.00 0.00 Kimberley Dunne 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 2.91 Luke Parkinson 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 3.31 Jake Hensley 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 3.66 Brent Parkinson 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 4.12 Chelsey Byers 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 12.56 Layne Mancell 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.91 0.00 Gracie Maree Tyrrell 5.00 0.00
2 18.78 0.00 Bianca Canham 4.00 0.00
3 19.09 0.00 Taylor Mcalister 3.00 0.00
4 19.22 0.00 Kylie Coates 2.00 0.00
5 19.31 0.00 Brianna Doyle 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 0.00 Jack Perkins 0.00 410.70
2 0.00 0.00 Jake Mallay-Murphy * 0.00 299.70
3 0.00 0.00 Cooper Thatcher 0.00 160.95
4 0.00 0.00 Aidan Jeffery 0.00 160.95
5 0.00 0.00 Daniel Luff * 0.00 77.70
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 64.00 Nathan West 0.00 1080.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 80.00 Luke Morgan Swamp Mouse JG0007 4.50 704.00
1 0.00 80.00 Cody Angland Ridetuff Model T GBR0217 4.50 704.00
3 0.00 75.00 Brad Pierce * Country Rock JG0091 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 74.00 Carl Green Eagle MA0031 2.00 220.00
5 0.00 73.00 Robert Bandy Buckskin Beauty JG0024 1.00 154.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 77.00 Brock Mulhall Swamp Mouse JG0007 5.00 592.00
2 0.00 76.00 Gerard Oversby Ridetuff Stefan MA0108 4.00 432.00
3 0.00 75.00 Cody Angland Akubra Cowgirl JG0050 2.50 232.00
3 0.00 75.00 Jake Mallay-Murphy * Crazy Lady JG0042 0.00 0.00
5 0.00 67.00 Mitchell Tidyman Red Jack JG0044 1.00 112.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 82.00 Clint Glass Baileys Pet MC3100 5.00 703.00
2 0.00 80.00 Mathew Pfingst Top Cat MC3006 3.50 437.00
2 0.00 80.00 Michael Rowson Party Rock MA3051 3.50 437.00
4 0.00 76.00 Ben Hall * Ridetuff Congo GBR3028 0.00 0.00
5 0.00 74.00 Troy Cross Monkey Two MC3905 0.50 66.50
5 0.00 74.00 Jake Plate Iggy MC3020 0.50 66.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.24 0.00 Gavin Walker 0.00 0.00
2 4.51 0.00 Glen Chape 4.00 594.00
3 4.91 0.00 Cory Miles 3.00 418.00
4 4.95 0.00 Zak Leitner 0.00 0.00
5 6.24 0.00 Heath Nichols 1.00 154.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 9.44 0.00 Heath Nichols 5.00 592.00
2 10.01 0.00 Blake Hallam 4.00 432.00
3 10.28 0.00 Roger Parkinson 3.00 304.00
4 15.99 0.00 Phillip Peters 2.00 160.00
5 22.04 0.00 Matthew Mapp 1.00 112.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Riley Langdon 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 70.00 Thomas Nash 4.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Toby Adams 4.50 0.00
1 0.00 74.00 Dylan Weir * 0.00 0.00
3 0.00 72.00 Taine Nash 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 72.00 Luke Parkinson 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 68.00 Braiden Curtis 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 68.00 Lachlan Little 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 77.00 Layne Mancell 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 75.00 Jade Curtis 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 73.00 Cooper Thatcher 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 71.00 Liam Edwards 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 68.00 Stephen Rouch * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.17 0.00 Joel Mancell 2.50 629.00
2 6.68 0.00 Warren Byers 2.00 459.00
3 9.53 0.00 Adam Baker 1.50 323.00
4 10.68 0.00 Stephen Mapp 1.00 170.00
5 11.05 0.00 Ryley-Jean Menz 0.50 119.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.17 0.00 Blake Hallam 2.50 629.00
2 6.68 0.00 Joshua Bush 2.00 459.00
3 9.53 0.00 Michael Wilkinson * 0.00 0.00
4 10.68 0.00 Blake Hallam 1.00 170.00
5 11.08 0.00 Sarah Dowell 0.50 119.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Belinda Reardon
1 2 Veronica Luxford
1 3 Emma Taylor
1 4 Ryley-Jean Menz
1 5 Leaha Franks
1 6 Jodie Rigby
1 7 Suzi Bandy
1 8 Dot Dewsbury
2 1 Sam Wilson
2 2 Vicki Schiller
2 3 Emily Brookes
2 4 Mikayla Weir
2 5 Jocelyn Faulkner
2 6 Jessica Hindmarsh
2 7 Shawn Reynolds
2 8 Sallie Pilgrim
2 9 Jessie Gray
3 1 Stephanie Gard
3 2 Lisa Dowell
3 3 Jessica Norton
3 4 Dianne Parkinson
3 5 Michelle Roots
3 6 Billie-Lee Piper
3 7 Megan O'Brien
3 8 Emma Peters
3 9 Abbie Miller
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Courtney Mckinley
1 2 Cindy Macintosh
1 3 Veronica Luxford
1 4 Vicki Schiller
1 5 Maree Curtis
1 6 Jean Batchelor
1 7 Hayley King
1 8 Jodie Rigby
1 9 Adele Edwards
1 10 Dee Crawford
1 11 Sharna Little
1 12 Dallas Pearce
1 13 Teneille Little
1 14 Tamara Harper
1 15 Amelia Butt
1 16 Maree Oddy
1 17 Wendy Batchelor
1 18 Jody Batchelor
1 19 Mikayla Weir
1 20 Trish Johnston
1 21 Pamela Fedje
1 22 Bianca Hertel
1 23 Emma Peters
1 24 Kerrie Holder
1 25 Laura Papatheofanous
1 26 Kayla Prentice
1 27 Michelle O'Neill
1 28 Amanda Hemmings
1 29 Bridey Jonas
1 30 Elle Hamilton
1 31 Ryley-Jean Menz
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Casey Mccarthy
1 2 Thomas Nash
1 3 Molly Harper
1 4 Bailey Searle
1 5 Savannah Haymen
1 6 Seanna Crawley
1 7 Skye Singleton
1 8 Jessica Singleton
1 9 Jessica Mccoy
1 10 Jack Mcgovern
1 11 Maci Wilkinson
1 12 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
1 13 Brad Freund
1 14 Lane Haymen
1 15 Kasey Franks
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Luke Parkinson
1 2 Natalie Trethowan
1 3 Jack Priestley-Halliday
1 4 Kasey Bramich
1 5 Brooke Byers
1 6 Chloe Whitfield
1 7 Katherine Butt
1 8 Sophie Crawley
1 9 Montanna Wilkinson
1 10 Sarah Jane Plum
1 11 Taine Nash
1 12 Chloe Doyle
1 13 Jake Hensley
1 14 Jade Mc Kenzie
1 15 Charlotte Butt
1 16 Melinda Trethowan
1 17 Kiera Ward
1 18 Braiden Curtis
1 19 Kimberley Dunne
1 20 Jessica Gallagher
1 21 Matt Canham
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Chloe Doyle
1 2 Sarah Jane Plum
1 3 Kace Potter
1 4 Brianna Doyle
1 5 Polly Gardner
1 6 Chelsey Byers
1 7 Jake Hensley
2 1 Bianca Canham
2 2 Dylan Hixon
2 3 Brent Parkinson
2 4 Chloe Whitfield
2 5 Luke Parkinson
2 6 Kylie Coates
2 7 Layne Mancell
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kaitlyn Ward
1 2 Chelsey Byers
1 3 Brittany Burgess
1 4 Jasmine Diffey
1 5 Kaitlyn Suitor
1 6 Polly Gardner
1 7 Kylie Coates
1 8 Larissa Driscoll
1 9 Marni Field
1 10 Kaesha Nijssen
1 11 Rebecca Roberts
1 12 Taylor Mcalister
1 13 Tenille O'Neill
1 14 Jessica Burgess
1 15 Gracie Maree Tyrrell
1 16 Sara-Jane Manton
1 17 Brianna Doyle
1 18 Bianca Canham
1 19 Lauren Mcclung
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Nathan Mcguire
1 2 Hayden Murphy
1 3 Dwight Parsons
1 4 Ryan Cox
1 5 Brendan J Smith
1 6 Benjamin Pankhurst
1 7 Lane Pendergast
1 8 Cameron Latter
2 1 Cooper Thatcher
2 2 Isaac Wilson
2 3 Jack Perkins
2 4 Jake Mallay-Murphy
2 5 Daniel Luff
2 6 Aidan Jeffery
2 7 Andrew Harris
2 8 Cameron Bradley
2 9 Stephen Rouch
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Harrison Watson
1 2 Nathan West
1 3 Nathan Morgan
1 4 Andrew Thomas
1 5 Curtis Butt
1 6 Jake Casey
1 7 Tom Lasker
1 8 Thomas Mulloy
2 1 Norman Smith
2 2 George Rodrom
2 3 Dwight Parsons
2 4 Shannon Davey
2 5 Daniel French
2 6 Joshua Bush
2 7 Tom Kerr
2 8 Adam Hrncir
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ben Maytom Ice T
1 2 Cameron Latter Wild Flower
1 3 Scott Waterson Whiskey Boy
1 4 Chris Williams Akubra Gold
1 5 Daniel Luff Ridetuff Jane
1 6 Tyler Pendergast T-Rex
1 7 Ben O'Reilly Cyclone Season
1 8 Tristan Flower North Star
1 9 Tom Knight Tuff Rock
1 10 Aidan Jeffery Redman
2 1 Nathan Mcguire Rio
2 2 Brad Pierce Country Rock
2 3 Mark Edwards Midnight Blue
2 4 Hayden Murphy Ridetuff Texas Lil
2 5 Robert Bandy Buckskin Beauty
2 6 Jack Perkins China Doll
2 7 Bernie Mcmaugh Sue City Sue
2 8 Cody Angland Ridetuff Model T
2 9 Luke Morgan Swamp Mouse
2 10 Carl Green Eagle
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cody Angland Akubra Cowgirl
1 2 Mitchell Tidyman Red Jack
1 3 Jack Boyd Paper Mountain
1 4 Gerard Oversby Ridetuff Stefan
1 5 Harry Ash Ridetuff Computer Games
1 6 Brock Mulhall Ridetuff Rambling Angel
1 7 Jake Mallay-Murphy Crazy Lady
1 8 Ben Hall Swamp Fever
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tim Amey Quicksilver
1 2 Troy Cross Monkey Two
1 3 Jake Plate Iggy
1 4 Ben Hall Ridetuff Congo
1 5 Gerard Oversby Ridetuff Bad Attitude
1 6 Thomas Gilvarry Party Rock
1 7 Mathew Pfingst Top Cat
2 1 Mitchell Tidyman Ridetuff Sports Machine
2 2 Brad Pierce Ridetuff Wrecking Ball
2 3 Thomas Gould Ridetuff Rude Manners
2 4 Clint Glass Baileys Pet
2 5 Carl Green Spring Creek Roy
2 6 Troy Burtenshaw Brown Bomber
2 7 Michael Rowson Party Rock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tim Amey
1 2 Nigel Curtis
1 3 Tyler Pendergast
1 4 Jack Hedlund
1 5 Joel Mancell
1 6 Matt Hedlund
2 1 Timothy Davis
2 2 Joshua Rindfleish
2 3 Jake Roots
2 4 Tim Richardson
2 5 Clinton Butt
2 6 Zak Leitner
2 7 Andrew Atkins
3 1 Cory Miles
3 2 Blake Hallam
3 3 Gavin Walker
3 4 Jock Bone-Langdon
3 5 Stephen Mapp
3 6 Heath Nichols
3 7 Glen Chape
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Roger Parkinson
1 2 Matthew Mapp
1 3 Justin Potter
1 4 Joel Mancell
2 1 Clay Bush
2 2 Blake Hallam
2 3 Heath Nichols
2 4 Phillip Peters
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Dannielle Brewer
1 2 Paul Parker
1 3 Ian Menz
1 4 Steve Bush
1 5 Russell Stanley
1 6 Paul Ralston
1 7 Brian Lawless
1 8 Bob Holder
1 9 Cory Miles
1 10 Joshua Bush
1 11 Sarah Dowell
1 12 Brooke Byers
1 13 Adam Felton
1 14 Troy O'Neile
1 15 Joel Mancell
2 1 Troy Everson
2 2 Jayden Bush
2 3 Clinton Slater
2 4 Brendan J Smith
2 5 Marcus Ashton
2 6 Warren Byers
2 7 Ryley-Jean Menz
2 8 Joshua Rindfleish
2 9 Graham Mack
2 10 Tyler Dorn
2 11 Michelle Bush
2 12 Phillip Peters
2 13 Terry Dowell
2 14 Jock Bone-Langdon
3 1 Heath Nichols
3 2 Geoff Apps
3 3 Cameron Parkinson
3 4 Stephen Mapp
3 5 Clay Bush
3 6 Roger Parkinson
3 7 Blake Hallam
3 8 Luke Parkinson
3 9 Adam Baker
3 10 Michael Wilkinson
3 11 Matthew Mapp
3 12 Matt Hedlund
3 13 Benjamin Clarke
3 14 Timmy Clarke
3 15 Blaine Parker
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Riley Langdon
1 2 Brad Freund
1 3 Daniel Kable
1 4 Thomas Nash
1 5 Callan Golby
1 6 Jackson Searle
1 7 Corey Mccoy
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Taine Nash
1 2 Mark Taprell
1 3 Zac Southwell-Martin
1 4 Braiden Curtis
1 5 Darcy Payne
1 6 Dylan Weir
1 7 Jock Neilsen
1 8 Jed Coote
1 9 Travis Lamey
2 1 Christopher Wilson
2 2 Jake Hensley
2 3 Tom Kable
2 4 Tucker Pearce
2 5 Toby Adams
2 6 Luke Parkinson
2 7 Clayton Hillier
2 8 Lachlan Little
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jade Curtis
1 2 Kyle Driscoll
1 3 Jordon Little
1 4 Will Guldransen
1 5 Thomas Mulloy
1 6 Jasmine Diffey
1 7 Caleb Nolte
1 8 Toby Commens
1 9 Emma Gale
1 10 Lleiton Purdie
1 11 Lauren Hannafrod
2 1 Darcy Wiggins
2 2 Lawson Stenhouse
2 3 Stephen Rouch
2 4 Liam Edwards
2 5 Tom Kerr
2 6 Jackson Keir
2 7 Billie Skein
2 8 Cooper Thatcher
2 9 Layne Mancell
2 10 Shannon O'Connell
2 11 Billie Stackman
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock