Walcha Golden Gate Campdraft

Date 15/01/15 - 18/01/15 |President: Jim Southeron |Secretary:Gemma Clarke (0407 203 198)
Status Points | Type Campdraft | Zone Northern

Walcha Campdraft Program - Walcha Campdraft entries full/closed as at 19/12/14.

 

Walcha Campdraft Draws

Encouragement Draw

Novice A Draw

Novice B Draw

Ladies Draw

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 267.00 David Grills Chloe CHLGR 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 266.00 Bruce Coulthard Fig FIGDT 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 266.00 Timothy Hollis Rosanna ROSLY 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 261.00 Timothy Hollis Casual CASUL 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 260.00 Ryan Smyth Henry HENRS 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 176.00 Kelly Lyon Ugly Betty UGLYL 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 172.00 Sarah Gordan * Barbarita * 7654 0.00 0.00
3 0.00 170.00 Dianne Lebrocq Moments BONZL 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 170.00 Bettina Lyons Amber AMBEJ 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 169.00 Lesley Apps Lesley Apps * 7655 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 0.00 Sam Weston Mention * 7670 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 0.00 Toby King Fraser * 7671 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 0.00 Logan Penfold Delrio Destiny * 7672 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 0.00 Hugh Mcgoldrick Macey * 7673 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 0.00 Toby King Beama * 7674 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 0.00 Thomas Wells Convert * 7675 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 0.00 Kirra Davison Stylish Goldie * 7676 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 0.00 Hannah Dunn Hipshot * 7677 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 0.00 Scott Wells Ash * 7678 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 0.00 Lane Clarke Clarkeville Spirit * 7679 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 83.00 Lloyd Aquilina Duracks Jewel * 7664 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 77.00 Sarah Marshman Susie * 7665 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 23.00 Kristy-Lee Fogarty Rokcstar Babe * 7666 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 22.00 Mark Edwards Sophisticatt * 7668 1.00 0.00
4 0.00 22.00 Jack King Erebus * 7669 1.00 0.00
4 0.00 22.00 Maree Rogan Awesome Cd * 7667 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 93.00 Bruce Mcnaughton Gold Dust GOLMC 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 91.00 Ben Mcnaughton Footloose * 7656 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 90.00 Joshua Laurie Providence PROVL 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 89.00 Leon Schwager * Combat * 7658 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 89.00 Hugh Miles * Wishes * 7657 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 89.00 Timothy Hollis Adios Seleca ADIOH 0.75 0.00
4 0.00 89.00 Neil Faint Flirt FLIRF 0.75 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 177.00 Mark Palmer Deluxe * 7649 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 174.00 Andrew Rolfe Suzy * 7650 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 173.00 Jack Gallagher Bruno * 7651 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 173.00 Adam Wilson Bobby Acres BOBAW 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 170.00 Jock Weston Starglen * 7653 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 170.00 Amanda Hollis Duggie * 7652 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 180.00 Ben Rossiter Georgie * 7659 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 177.00 Warren Lowrey Starbar * 7660 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 173.00 Adam Wilson Taylor TAYAW 2.00 0.00
3 0.00 173.00 Luke Clarke Tess TESSC 2.00 0.00
3 0.00 173.00 Campbell Martin Jack * 7661 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 172.00 Todd Hammond Tell Us Lady * 7645 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 170.00 Mark Palmer Funny Girl GIRLP 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 170.00 Todd Hammond Connie * 7646 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 169.00 Guy Lord Samari * 7647 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 168.00 Gavin White Falcon FALCW 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 168.00 Joe Payne * Lanse * 7648 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 178.00 Jack Gallagher Quinton QUINT 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 176.00 Bruce Mcnaughton Sheree SHERM 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 175.00 Alan Sullivan Clifford * 7662 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 175.00 Paul Keating True Image * 7663 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 173.00 Ben Mcnaughton Tip Toe TIPTB 1.00 0.00