Rd2 Abcra Campdraft National Finals

Date 23/01/15 - 24/01/15 |President: Abcra |Secretary:Abcra (02 6766 5863)
Status National Finals | Type Campdraft | Zone Northern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 90.00 Troy Palmer Replica REPLP 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 89.00 Troy Palmer Sonador SONAT 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 87.00 Glen Peterson Cheeta CHEEG 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 86.00 Bruce Coulthard Fig FIGDT 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 85.00 Troy Palmer Jabell Shekera Spin SHEKM 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 85.00 Mark Kauter Kool Kat KOOKA 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 87.00 Cliff Lyon Angel ANGEL 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 86.00 Warwick Lawrence Acres Jewel JEWEK 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 84.00 Nigel Kable Bandanna BANDK 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 84.00 Tim Mccarthy Le Storm LESTM 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 83.00 Adam Sadler Scotty SCOTS 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 87.00 Glen Peterson Memphis MEMPG 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 83.00 David Andrews Tom Boy TOMBA 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 83.00 Wade Miles Request REQUF 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 80.00 Fred Paterson Chanel CHAFR 1.00 0.00
4 0.00 80.00 Noel Cheney Canome Lukota CANON 1.00 0.00
4 0.00 80.00 Bryan Guest Oaks Cachet OAKBR 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 86.00 Megan Rogan Anna ANNAR 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 83.00 Jodi-Maree Maytom Gem GEMAT 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 83.00 Kelly Constable Tassas Little Destiny TASKC 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 82.00 Molly Lebrocq Katie KATIL 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 81.00 Kelly Lyon Ugly Betty UGLYL 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 88.00 Jack Lawrence Acres Jewel JEWEK 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 86.00 Jack Kable Ivory IVORK 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 86.00 Callum Winn Lady Oak * 7444 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 85.00 Teagan Miller Kahlua KAHLM 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 84.00 Rowena Dillon Homecreek Ivan * 7445 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 84.00 Brooke Anderson Nicholette NICHD 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 85.00 Angus Capel Shannonvale Shine * 7446 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 82.00 Brock Adams Duracel * 7447 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 81.00 Thomas Hutton Madelyn Lynx MADER 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 77.00 Sophie Maynes Ellie * 7448 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 23.00 Jorjia Edwards Liberty Silver Rain LIBTY 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 23.00 Chloe Seccombe Titus TITUS 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 90.00 Nigel Kable Ivory IVORK 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 87.00 John Hardie Lethal Spinster LETHH 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 86.00 Laurie Argue Miss Okie MISAR 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 85.00 Warwick Lawrence Destination Unknown * 7442 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 83.00 Josh Barnett Didget DIDBA 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 86.00 Anthony Mortimer Little Abby LITTA 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 85.00 Johno Byrne Bump Acre BUMPA 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 84.00 Darcy Argue Miss Okie MISAR 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 83.00 David Armitage Robbie Wrangler ROBBW 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 79.00 Victor (Frank) Warby Stretch * 7443 1.00 0.00