Rd1 Abcra Campdraft National Finals

Date 23/01/15 |President: Abcra |Secretary:Abcra (02 6766 5863)
Status National Finals | Type Campdraft | Zone Northern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 89.00 Bruce Coulthard Fig FIGDT 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 88.00 Wade Miles Repeat REPEM 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 85.00 Tim Mccarthy Hot As Hell HOTTI 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 84.00 Ken Maccallum Victory VICTM 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 83.00 Peter Connor Grouse GROUC 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 90.00 Warwick Lawrence Acres Jewel JEWEK 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 89.00 Josh Barnett Didget DIDBA 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 88.00 John Lee Adios Acres ACREL 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 88.00 Laurie Argue Miss Okie MISAR 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 83.00 Ian Argue Karmalena KARMA 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 172.00 Anthony Mortimer Little Abby LITTA 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 166.00 John Hardie Lenas Conman LENJO 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 83.00 Fred Paterson Chanel CHAFR 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 83.00 Kristy Tydd Melody MELOK 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 82.00 Paul Mclennan Cj CJPAU 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 84.00 Emily Colless Merlene MERLC 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 82.00 Alison Sadler Jennica JENNS 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 81.00 Dianne Lebrocq O'Flaherty OFLAL 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 81.00 Norma Jones Julies Destiny JULSI 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 77.00 Kelly Constable Tassas Little Destiny TASKC 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 164.00 Grant Miles Giddyup GIDDY 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 106.00 Brooke Anderson Nicholette NICHD 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 85.00 Tim Hollis Empress EMPRH 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 84.00 Katie Dejong Anita ANITD 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 82.00 Rowena Dillon Homecreek Ivan * 7437 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 85.00 Jorjia Edwards Liberty Silver Rain LIBTY 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 80.00 Lara Dejong Sonnett SONND 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 80.00 Blake Rossiter Even Oak * 7438 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 79.00 Tyler Berkley Denim Oak * 7439 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 22.00 Sophie Maynes Ellie * 7440 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 22.00 Angus Capel Kirby Stud Serena * 7441 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 89.00 Anthony Mortimer Little Abby LITTA 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 87.00 Rodney Mckinnon Sunrise * 7436 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 83.00 Nigel Kable Ivory IVORK 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 81.00 Josh Barnett Didget DIDBA 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 79.00 Robert Neville Quest QUERO 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 79.00 Gareth Mclennan Cilla CILPA 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 89.00 Justin Gillis Sundance * 7432 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 85.00 Kelly Constable Captivate CAPKS 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 83.00 Dianne Martin Cactus * 7433 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 82.00 Lindsey Kennedy Whiskey * 7434 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 82.00 Dale Olsen Rosie * 7435 1.50 0.00