Rd3 Abcra National Finals Rodeo

Date 24/01/15 |President: Abcra |Secretary:Abcra (02 6766 5863)
Status National Finals | Type Rodeo | Zone Northern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.04 0.00 Meagan Crawley 5.00 484.70
2 2.70 0.00 Jannette Glass 4.00 353.70
3 2.86 0.00 Emma Taylor 3.00 248.90
4 2.94 0.00 Brooke Mapp 2.00 131.00
5 2.95 0.00 Kellie Salter 1.00 91.70
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.15 0.00 Jocelyn Faulkner 5.00 555.00
2 3.28 0.00 Emily Brookes 4.00 405.00
3 3.59 0.00 Anne Woodham 3.00 285.00
4 4.34 0.00 Lorraine Wellby 2.00 150.00
5 12.28 0.00 Sam Wilson 1.00 105.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.46 0.00 Emma Peters 5.00 599.40
2 17.48 0.00 Nichole Fitzpatrick 4.00 437.40
3 17.61 0.00 Bianca Hertel 2.50 234.90
3 17.61 0.00 Hayley Hill 2.50 234.90
5 17.69 0.00 Jo Caldwell 1.00 113.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 9.76 0.00 Campbell Hodson 5.00 505.33
2 9.87 0.00 Norman Stagg 4.00 368.75
3 11.12 0.00 Brady Smith 3.00 259.49
4 13.07 0.00 Steve Parkinson 2.00 136.58
5 14.09 0.00 Phillip Peters 1.00 95.60
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 9.76 0.00 Liam Davison 5.00 505.33
2 9.87 0.00 Lance Hutton 4.00 368.75
3 11.12 0.00 Lachlan Smith 3.00 259.49
4 13.07 0.00 Ty Parkinson 2.00 136.58
5 14.09 0.00 Clay Bush 1.00 95.60
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 83.00 Cody Angland Ridetuff Troubled Waters GBR0205 5.00 599.40
2 0.00 78.00 Luke Morgan Midnight Blue JG0001 4.00 437.40
3 0.00 76.00 Robert Bandy Cajan Lady GM0142 3.00 307.80
4 0.00 75.00 Joel Taylor Ridetuff Chaz WF673 2.00 162.00
5 0.00 72.00 Mitchell Steiger Ridetuff Steely Dan WF598 1.00 113.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Cody Angland Cheyene Brave GM0125 4.50 508.80
1 0.00 73.00 Dee Heinemann Mistaken Identity GBR3625 4.50 508.80
3 0.00 72.00 Deon Lane Brumby Jack GBR0/91 2.00 190.80
3 0.00 72.00 Gerard Oversby Drought Relief GBR0427 2.00 190.80
3 0.00 72.00 Blake Pine Mandys Boy GM0130 2.00 190.80
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 84.00 Chris Lowe Ridetuff Bad Attitude MA3622 5.00 636.00
2 0.00 82.00 David Mason Ridetuff Sunset Boulavarde WF3355 4.00 477.00
3 0.00 76.00 Clint Glass Night Stalker JG3118 2.50 238.50
3 0.00 76.00 Steven Wicks Freaky Force GBR3043 2.50 238.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.42 0.00 Blake Hallam 4.50 508.80
1 4.42 0.00 Joel Mancell 4.50 508.80
3 4.98 0.00 Jake Roots 3.00 302.10
4 5.95 0.00 Cory Miles 2.00 159.00
5 6.67 0.00 Stephen Mapp 1.00 111.30
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 10.31 0.00 Blake Hallam 5.00 599.40
2 10.92 0.00 Blayne Parkinson 4.00 437.40
3 12.90 0.00 Matthew Mapp 3.00 307.80
4 13.34 0.00 Roger Parkinson 2.00 162.00
5 14.09 0.00 Dave Smith 1.00 113.40