Bendemeer Campdraft

Date 14/02/15 - 15/02/15 |President: Clarry Doyle |Secretary:Melissa Rule (0418 735 483)
Status Points | Type Campdraft | Zone Northern

Bendemeer Rodeo and Campdraft Program
 

Bendemeer campdraft entries are full/closed all available cattle have been allocated 15/1/15

Bendemeer Campdraft Draws

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 179.00 Alan Sullivan Miss Ducelena MISPE 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 177.00 Ben Mcnaughton Magic MAGIM 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 175.00 Timothy Hollis Venus VENUH 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 173.00 Timothy Hollis Casual CASUL 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 172.00 Thomas Armytage Indy * 7772 0.33 0.00
5 0.00 172.00 Michael Maloney Gantas * 7770 0.33 0.00
5 0.00 172.00 Cal Gibson No Moore Ducks * 7771 0.33 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 110.00 Molly Lebrocq Chloe CHLGR 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 109.00 Sophie Hardie Katnook KATNH 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 87.00 Julie Duff Elliott ELLIH 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 87.00 Jade Fogarty * Diamond * 7784 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 86.00 Carolyn Maloney Larry * 7786 0.33 0.00
5 0.00 86.00 Anna Lowrey Not Supplied * 7787 0.33 0.00
5 0.00 86.00 Bernardine Smyth Duragel * 7785 0.33 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 0.00 Toby Coulthard Mandy MANDY 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 0.00 Sam Colwell Trinny * 7791 3.00 0.00
2 0.00 0.00 Amelia Edmonds Bunny * 7790 3.00 0.00
2 0.00 0.00 Jessica Clarke Tara * 7789 3.00 0.00
5 0.00 0.00 Kate Mills Roy ROYMI 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 88.00 Tom Porter Pixie * 7792 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 82.00 Riley Reid Henna * 7794 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 82.00 Thomas Wells Hope * 7793 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 81.00 George Matthewson Not Supplied * 7795 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 79.00 Scott Wells Ash * 7796 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 79.00 George Matthewson Not Supplied * 7797 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 90.00 Keith Hourigan Costalot COSTH 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 89.00 Michael Maloney Gundi * 7788 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 89.00 Julie Duff Elliott ELLIH 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 88.00 Jack Gallagher C J Tucker CJTUG 1.00 0.00
4 0.00 88.00 Ross Mills Roy ROYMI 1.00 0.00
4 0.00 88.00 Joe Pederick Obsession OBSEP 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 175.00 Rob Leach Pep N Coda Lena PEPRL 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 170.00 David Kelly Jack JACKD 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 169.00 Jamie Edmonds Shorty * 7778 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 169.00 Norman Stagg Docs Tinkderbelle * 7779 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 162.00 Stephen Baker Hollywood Rex * 7780 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 0.00 Ryan Smyth Hummer HUMMP 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 0.00 John Mcmeniman Symphony SYMMC 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 0.00 Rodney Fox Holly Played Up * 7781 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 0.00 Warren Lowrey Spinnies Diamond * 7782 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 0.00 John Byrne Levi * 7783 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 177.00 Laura Macintosh Conmaide CONMM 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 175.00 Dianne Lebrocq O'Flaherty OFLAL 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 175.00 Michael Maloney Bass BASSM 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 173.00 Bruce Coulthard Revlon REVLC 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 172.00 Joel Duff Playtime PLAYH 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 0.00 Bruce Mcnaughton Lil Acres LILAM 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 0.00 Amanda Hollis Lindy Lou * 7773 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 0.00 Anna Lowrey Oakeys Bluff * 7774 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 0.00 Bruce Coulthard Miss Daisy * 7775 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 0.00 Timothy Hollis Intune * 7776 1.00 0.00