Maitland Show Rodeo (Pr60)

Date 20/02/15 |Secretary:Jenny Tilse (0409 222 543)
Status Percentage Rodeo | Type Rodeo | Zone Eastern

Maitland Show Rodeo Program

UNDER 8 JACKPOT STEER RIDE ~ ENTRY $8.00 ON THE DAY

Maitland Show Rodeo
20th Feb 2015
Order of Events
Start time: 5.30pm

U11 Barrels

11-U14 Barrels

U8 Poddy Ride

8-U11 Steer Ride

14-U18 Barrels

11-U14 Street Ride

Novice Bull Ride Rd1

14-U18 Steer Ride

Open Bull Ride Rd1

Saddle Bronc Rd1

Over 40’s Bull Ride

Bareback

Ladies Barrel Race

Novice Bull Ride Rd2

Saddle Bronc Rd2

Open Bull Ride Rd2

Novice Barrel Race

 

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 14.64 0.00 Bianca Canham 0.00 293.04
2 14.81 0.00 Rebecca Roberts 0.00 213.84
3 14.86 0.00 Hilary Thrift 0.00 150.48
4 15.09 0.00 Jessica Roche 0.00 79.20
5 15.04 0.00 Kylie George 0.00 55.44
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.44 0.00 Thomas Hutton 5.00 0.00
2 15.47 0.00 Lacey Gibson 4.00 0.00
3 15.83 0.00 Dusty Parkes 3.00 0.00
4 17.08 0.00 Jessica Singleton 2.00 0.00
5 17.61 0.00 Olivia Priestley-Halliday 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.20 0.00 Matt Canham 5.00 0.00
2 15.65 0.00 Niomi Crawley 4.00 0.00
3 15.67 0.00 Braith Nock 3.00 0.00
4 15.68 0.00 Sophie Crawley 2.00 0.00
5 16.12 0.00 Jack Priestley-Halliday 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 14.95 0.00 Bianca Canham 5.00 0.00
2 15.11 0.00 Kylie Coates 4.00 0.00
3 15.15 0.00 Polly Gardner 3.00 0.00
4 15.30 0.00 Kaitlyn Hamson 1.50 0.00
4 15.30 0.00 Kaysha Cornes 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 70.00 Ty Beeney 0.00 228.00
2 0.00 69.00 Josh Barnett 0.00 152.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.89 0.00 Hilary Thrift Amos * 7832 0.00 0.00
2 15.98 0.00 Kaitlyn Hamson Simba * 7833 0.00 0.00
3 16.19 0.00 Dawn Barwick Stitch * 7834 0.00 0.00
4 16.22 0.00 Paul Ralston Cody * 7835 0.00 0.00
5 16.48 0.00 Rebecca Roberts Dundee * 7836 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 81.00 Luke Morgan Chaz WF673 0.00 310.80
2 0.00 73.00 Tom Knight If You Can WF552 0.00 226.80
3 0.00 71.00 Carl Green Coota WF107 0.00 159.60
4 0.00 69.00 Michael Murray Roger WF401 0.00 71.40
4 0.00 69.00 Ben Maytom Frog Hollow WF705 0.00 71.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 78.00 Dee Heinemann Black Hawk WF579 0.00 266.40
2 0.00 72.00 Andrew Clifford My Maria WF363 0.00 194.40
3 0.00 71.00 Gerard Oversby Judge Judy WF599 0.00 104.40
3 0.00 71.00 Blake Pine Chastity WF430 0.00 104.40
5 0.00 84.00 Wade Clifford Bullet Proof WF441 0.00 50.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 85.00 Troy Wilkinson Devil Inside WF3152 0.00 684.00
2 0.00 82.00 Carl Green Whacka WF3433 0.00 456.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Jesse Mead 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 71.00 Kade Attenborough 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 68.00 Riley Langdon 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 66.00 Tommy Lawrence * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Christopher Wilson 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 71.00 Khan Roberts * 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 71.00 Travis Lamey 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 66.00 Oliver Towell 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 78.00 Nicholas Penrose 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 75.00 Toby Leake 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 74.00 Kyle Hall * 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 72.00 Oscar Leake 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 71.00 Blane Roberts * 0.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Gerard Sullivan
1 2 Richard Nowlan
1 3 Chris Mead
1 4 Darren Cafe
1 5 Ross Wicks
1 6 David Cork
1 7 Craig Oliver
1 8 David Leake
1 9 Errin Lambert
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Dawn Barwick
1 2 Kylie George
1 3 Amanda Heinemann
1 4 Jessica Roche
1 5 Bianca Canham
1 6 Brittany Litchfield
1 7 Amanda L Watson
1 8 Hilary Thrift
1 9 Melissa Melton
1 10 Tahlia Hamson
1 11 Amy Stemp
1 12 Rebecca Roberts
1 13 Brianna Carlon
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
1 2 Grace Parnell
1 3 Lacey Gibson
1 4 Blake Christie
1 5 Thomas Hutton
1 6 Dakayla Crawley
1 7 Casey White
1 8 Dusty Parkes
1 9 Jessica Singleton
1 10 Skye Singleton
1 11 Rebecca Taylor
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Niomi Crawley
1 2 Khan Roberts
1 3 Tianna Murphy
1 4 Luke Parkinson
1 5 Jack Priestley-Halliday
1 6 Sophie Crawley
1 7 Jed Martin
1 8 Lisa Moy
1 9 Megan Atkins
1 10 Braith Nock
1 11 Matt Canham
1 12 Sophie Taylor
1 13 Zoe Caddis
1 14 Lucia Parnell
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kaitlyn Hamson
1 2 Katrina Wilson
1 3 Elle Johnston
1 4 Loulou Merritt
1 5 Gabrielle Ernst
1 6 Amy Caddis
1 7 Polly Gardner
1 8 Kylie Coates
1 9 Bianca Canham
1 10 Kaysha Cornes
1 11 Kelly Atkins
1 12 Rebecca Roberts
1 13 Jesse Martin
1 14 Samantha Taylor
1 15 Chloe Whitfield
1 16 Abbi-Lee Paul
1 17 Caitlin Cross
1 18 Isabel Empson
1 19 Emily Ware
1 20 Olivia Lambert
1 21 Rowena Dillon
1 22 Sophie Hanna
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Corey Duncan
1 2 Josh Barnett
1 3 Braedyn Cameron
1 4 James Fitt
1 5 Lachlan Inder
1 6 Ty Beeney
1 7 Allan Peacock
1 8 Ben Rose
2 1 Dean Mcculloch
2 2 Martin Worth
2 3 Jeremy Tanner
2 4 Benjamin Cederblad
2 5 Sean Berg
2 6 Michael Beard
2 7 Jack Searl
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cody Barwick Creek
1 2 Melissa Melton Kloe
1 3 Abbi-Lee Paul Mickey
1 4 Peta Christie Jethrow
1 5 Hilary Thrift Amos
1 6 Kylie Coates Spirit
1 7 Michelle Roots Lets Get Rowdy
1 8 Amanda L Watson Harlow
1 9 Melissa Melton Archie
1 10 Rebecca Roberts Dundee
1 11 Amy Stemp Jokers Little Ace
1 12 Dawn Barwick Stitch
1 13 Rachael Taylor Sandy
1 14 Kaitlyn Hamson Simba
1 15 Paul Ralston Cody
1 16 Gabrielle Ernst Jack
1 17 Rebecca Roberts Ali Cat
1 18 Amy Stemp Bundy
1 19 Tori Lewis Rusty
1 20 Emma Trickey Beauty
1 21 Sophie Hanna Turbo
1 22 Kyra Chisholm Joe
1 23 Ruby Lucas Bronson
1 24 Kylie George Brownie
1 25 Jessica Roche Whisper
1 26 Tahlia Hamson Elvis
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Carl Green Coota
1 2 Tristan Flower Unnamed
1 3 Chris Williams Poker Face
1 4 Brent Smyth Sugar Foot
1 5 Ben Maytom Frog Hollow
1 6 Jason Carlon Eligah
1 7 Tom Knight If You Can
1 8 Kieran Breiner Dirt Girl
2 1 Cameron Latter Tilly Devine
2 2 Luke Morgan Chaz
2 3 Justin Bulmer Road Open
2 4 Mark Redmond Steely Dan
2 5 Luke Moy Black Spot
2 6 Michael Murray Roger
2 7 Ben Lees Pure Blonde
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Wade Clifford Bullet Proof
1 2 Dee Heinemann Black Hawk
1 3 Gerard Oversby Judge Judy
1 4 Will Forrester Free Fall
1 5 Blake Pine Chastity
1 6 Jake Andrews Dan'S Girl
1 7 Andrew Clifford My Maria
1 8 Sean Diemert Another Bronze
1 9 Allan Peacock Tessa
1 10 Casey Crawley Big Head
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Justin Robards Whacka
1 2 Errin Lambert Light Em Up
1 3 Sean Berg Hard Edges
1 4 Steven Carter Sunset Boulevard
1 5 Steven Mason Can'T Fool Corri
1 6 Thomas Dillon Forest Gump
1 7 Gerard Oversby Rio
1 8 Ben Butler Diamond Mine
1 9 Cody Heffernan Red John
2 1 Steven Wicks Red John
2 2 Carl Green Whacka
2 3 Alexander Munro Unnamed
2 4 Dean Mcculloch Diamond Mine
2 5 Mathew Pfingst Unnamed
2 6 Jonathan Couling Western Star
2 7 Wayne Brown Spirit
2 8 Troy Wilkinson Devil Inside
2 9 Kirk Stanbridge Enemies Everywhere
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kade Attenborough
1 2 Jesse Mead
1 3 Grace Parnell
1 4 Hudson Attenborough
1 5 Ned Sutherland
1 6 Riley Langdon
1 7 Casey White
1 8 Tommy Lawrence
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cooper Beeney
1 2 Oliver Towell
1 3 Tom Merritt
1 4 Christopher Wilson
1 5 Toby Ware
1 6 Braith Nock
1 7 Luke Parkinson
1 8 Khan Roberts
1 9 Jackson Clark
1 10 Travis Lamey
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Nicholas Wilson
1 2 Danny Searl
1 3 Josh Whiteman
1 4 Caleb Hall
1 5 Callum Swain
1 6 Kyle Hall
1 7 Toby Leake
1 8 Blane Roberts
1 9 Jade Curtis
1 10 Tyson Smith
1 11 Nicholas Penrose
1 12 Oscar Leake
1 13 Thomas Hudson
1 14 Beau Holden
1 15 Jordon Little