Barraba Campdraft

Date 27/02/15 - 01/03/15 |President: Campbell Tonkin |Secretary:Tanya Clarke (0427 949 127)
Status Points | Type Campdraft | Zone North West

Barraba Campdraft Program

Barraba Campdraft – Change of program
Thursday 26th February 4pm start - Encouragement
Friday 27th February Daylight start - Maiden Draft

DRAWS

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 182.00 Campbell Martin Doogan DOOGC 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 180.00 David Grills Chloe CHLGR 2.50 0.00
2 0.00 180.00 John Lee Adios Acres ACREL 2.50 0.00
2 0.00 180.00 Ben Tapp Brigalow * 7703 2.50 0.00
2 0.00 180.00 Mark West Cascade * 7702 2.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 182.00 Zeb Pearce Style STYME 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 181.00 Geoffery Beard Shooter SHOGB 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 181.00 Ben Tapp Acres Of Roses * 7704 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 180.00 Mandy Gallagher Sophistocatt SOPHI 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 180.00 Luke Clarke Playgirl * 7705 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 176.00 Luke Clarke Playgirl * 7706 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 175.00 Max Batterham Rosealena * 7708 3.00 0.00
2 0.00 175.00 Jenny Vaughan Knight * 7707 3.00 0.00
2 0.00 175.00 Colin Silvester Caddy * 7709 3.00 0.00
5 0.00 173.00 Kerry Tonkin Quick QUICT 0.33 0.00
5 0.00 173.00 Lindsay Knight Aztec * 7710 0.33 0.00
5 0.00 173.00 Ned Clarke Stetson STETC 0.33 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 173.00 Kathy Dejong Anita ANITD 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 172.00 Mikaela Spinks * Miss Ally Tyson MISHO 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 170.00 Julie Duff Elliott ELLIH 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 168.00 Mandy Gallagher Sophistocatt SOPHI 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 111.00 Kerry Tonkin Montana * 7711 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 84.00 Angus Capel Belle BELAC 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 83.00 Rowena Dillon Homecreek Ivan * 7728 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 83.00 Cody Clarke Clarkeville Spirit SPICC 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 80.00 Cody Clarke Trademark * 7729 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 79.00 Natasha Rapley * Whiskey * 7730 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 84.00 Tom Matthewson Oprah * 7719 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 75.00 Jacqueline Coombes Not Supplied * 7720 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 73.00 Thomas Hutton Lucia * 7721 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 22.00 Tyler Berkley Chex * 7722 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 21.00 Tyler Berkley Denim Oak * 7727 0.20 0.00
5 0.00 21.00 Dylan Mckinnon Josephine * 7723 0.20 0.00
5 0.00 21.00 Tom Matthewson Whatts Her Name * 7726 0.20 0.00
5 0.00 21.00 Thomas Wells Convert * 7724 0.20 0.00
5 0.00 21.00 Scott Wells Ash * 7725 0.20 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 166.00 Geoffrey Sheedy Riv Boy * 7712 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 106.00 Rhys Angland Delila * 7713 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 82.00 John Parish Alana * 7714 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 81.00 Craig Ramsden Decoy * 7715 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 78.00 Wesley White Kelly * 7718 0.33 0.00
5 0.00 78.00 Ellie Field * Honey * 7716 0.33 0.00
5 0.00 78.00 Brett Porter Dodsgirl * 7717 0.33 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 92.00 Rodney Mckinnon Josephine * 7731 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 90.00 Jason Birney * Wonga WONGB 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 89.00 Craig Main Mains Lochlan LOCHM 2.00 0.00
3 0.00 89.00 Ben Tapp Goldust * 7734 2.00 0.00
3 0.00 89.00 Ben Tapp Brigalow * 7733 2.00 0.00