Rockley Rodeo (Pr60)

Date 08/03/15 |President: Lance Bonham |Secretary:Ros Press (0427 704 457)
Status Percentage Rodeo | Type Rodeo | Zone Central West
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.57 0.00 Jesse Kelly * 0.00 299.70
2 18.52 0.00 Jenise Hinton 0.00 218.70
3 20.57 0.00 Courtney Mckinley 0.00 153.90
4 20.75 0.00 Rebecca Whyte * 0.00 81.00
5 21.06 0.00 Amy Craig * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.03 0.00 Jessica Singleton Olympia * 10344 4.50 0.00
1 18.03 0.00 Skye Singleton Bernie * 10345 4.50 0.00
3 18.17 0.00 Montana Jackson Not Supplied * 10346 3.00 0.00
4 20.94 0.00 Connie Besant Not Supplied * 10347 2.00 0.00
5 22.58 0.00 Lacey Besant Not Supplied * 10348 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.05 0.00 Braith Nock Not Supplied * 10351 5.00 0.00
2 17.82 0.00 Emily Thomas Not Supplied * 10352 4.00 0.00
3 22.82 0.00 Kira-Lee Thomas Not Supplied * 10353 3.00 0.00
4 29.97 0.00 Molly Rose Stiff * Not Supplied * 10354 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.86 0.00 Polly Gardner Not Supplied * 10355 5.00 0.00
2 16.37 0.00 Hayley Porter * Not Supplied * 10356 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 70.00 Brandon Wood * 0.00 272.00
1 0.00 70.00 Mark Redmond 0.00 272.00
3 0.00 67.00 Jack Perkins 0.00 161.50
4 0.00 66.00 Lane Pendergast * 0.00 85.00
5 0.00 61.00 Travis Keen * 0.00 59.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 62.00 Lance Bonham 0.00 600.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Jade Curtis 0.00 525.00
2 0.00 70.00 Nathan West 0.00 315.00
3 0.00 69.00 Stuart Orford 0.00 210.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.12 0.00 Amy Craig * Not Supplied * 10349 0.00 0.00
2 16.68 0.00 Hayley Porter * Not Supplied * 10350 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Luke Morgan Kylie RW0439 0.00 240.69
1 0.00 74.00 Ben O'Reilly Trc Hillside Terror RW0659 0.00 240.69
1 0.00 74.00 Chris Williams * Ditch RW0684 0.00 240.69
4 0.00 67.00 Tom Knight * Brown Bomber RW0607 0.00 73.95
4 0.00 67.00 Jason Carlon Quick Draw RW0589 0.00 73.95
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Dee Heinemann Q Baby RW0668 0.00 277.50
2 0.00 72.00 Harry Ash Longmile RW0610 0.00 202.50
3 0.00 71.00 Gerard Oversby Springer RW0380 0.00 142.50
4 0.00 69.00 Wade Clifford Goodlord RW0382 0.00 75.00
5 0.00 64.00 Luke Morris Trc Little Tokyo RW0558 0.00 52.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 82.00 Brett Robson Unnamed MBS3115 0.00 780.00
2 0.00 80.00 Wayne Crisp Novacane MBS/90 0.00 390.00
2 0.00 80.00 Matthew Esposito Unnamed MBS3116 0.00 390.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Kade Attenborough 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 69.00 Riley Langdon 4.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Braith Nock 4.50 0.00
1 0.00 75.00 Luke Parkinson 4.50 0.00
3 0.00 73.00 Christopher Wilson 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 73.00 Travis Lamey 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 70.00 Brett Lewis-Jackson 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 Jade Curtis 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 73.00 Nicholas Wilson 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 72.00 Lawson Stenhouse 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 71.00 Hugh Treanor * 0.00 0.00
5 0.00 69.00 Jordon Little 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 67.00 Stuart Orford 0.00 140.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jesse Kelly
1 2 Brianna Carlon
1 3 Courtney Mckinley
1 4 Amy Craig
1 5 Rebecca Whyte
1 6 Amy Stemp
1 7 Jenise Hinton
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Stevee Besant
1 2 Benjamin Webster
1 3 Connie Besant
1 4 Dakayla Crawley
1 5 Montana Jackson
1 6 Lacey Besant
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Braith Nock
1 2 Sophie Crawley
1 3 Molly-Rose Stiff
1 4 Kira-Lee Thomas
1 5 Niomi Crawley
1 6 Emily Thomas
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Polly Gardner
1 2 Hayley Porter
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jack Perkins
1 2 Mathew Connor
1 3 Travis Keen
1 4 Lane Pendergast
2 1 Brandon Wood
2 2 Tom Shields
2 3 Mark Redmond
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jake Andrews
1 2 Lance Bonham
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Zac Maher
1 2 Justin Taylor
1 3 Paul Duren
2 1 Tom Windsor
2 2 Zac Mitchell
2 3 Lucas Clayton
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Amy Craig Jackson
1 2 Liz Wood Harry
1 3 Amy Stemp Jokers Little Ace
1 4 Hayley Porter Yarnseull Rocky Destiny
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Justin Bulmer Wrecking Ball
1 2 Jack Perkins Get Shorty
1 3 Tom Knight Brown Bomber
1 4 Mark Redmond Trc Opal Miner
1 5 Chris Williams Ditch
1 6 Tristan Flower Bossy
1 7 Ben O'Reilly Trc Hillside Terror
1 8 Jason Carlon Quick Draw
1 9 Luke Morgan Kylie
1 10 Lane Pendergast Down South
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Dee Heinemann Q Baby
1 2 Wade Clifford Goodlord
1 3 Gerard Oversby Springer
1 4 Harry Ash Longmile
1 5 Luke Morris Trc Little Tokyo
1 6 Jake Andrews Pigmy
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Michael Rowson Dominator
1 2 Edward Carlon Off The Chain
1 3 Matthew Esposito Unnamed
1 4 Gerard Oversby Loose Chain
1 5 Ben Thorp Red Boy
1 6 Wayne Crisp Novacane
2 1 Tim Amey Bonkers
2 2 Brett Robson Unnamed
2 3 Mathew Pfingst Red Boy
2 4 Ashley Hanby Dominator
2 5 Richard Treanor Novacane
2 6 Kirk Stanbridge Johnny Cane
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kade Attenborough
1 2 Daniel Kable
1 3 Hudson Attenborough
1 4 Darcy Weber
1 5 Oliver Wiggins
1 6 Riley Langdon
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lachlan Little
1 2 Christopher Wilson
1 3 Travis Lamey
1 4 Braith Nock
1 5 Luke Parkinson
1 6 Connor Etcell
1 7 Oliver Towell
1 8 Brett Lewis-Jackson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cooper Edwards
1 2 Joshua Watson
1 3 Nicholas Wilson
1 4 Hugh Treanor
1 5 Chase Thomas
1 6 Jordon Little
1 7 Lawson Stenhouse
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock