Camden Show Rodeo (Pr50)

Date 20/03/15 |President: Hugh Southwell |Secretary:Jo Martin (02 4655 8338)
Status Percentage Rodeo | Type Rodeo | Zone Southern

Camden Show Rodeo Program

Camden Show Rodeo order of events
Friday 20th March 2015
Start time: 7pm

14-U18 Juvenile Steer Ride                 ALL
14-U18 Juvenile Barrel Race               ALL
Novice Saddle                                     ALL
U11 Junior Barrel                                ALL
Novice Bull Ride                                  Rnd 1
8-U11 Junior Steer Ride                      ALL
Bareback                                             ALL
11-U14 Junior Barrel Race                  ALL
11-U14 Junior Steer Ride                    ALL
Saddle Bronc                                       ALL
Novice Bull Ride                                  Rnd 2
Open Bull Ride                                     ALL

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 19.13 0.00 Jessica Singleton 5.00 0.00
2 19.53 0.00 Skye Singleton 4.00 0.00
3 20.56 0.00 Montana Jackson 3.00 0.00
4 22.28 0.00 Thomas Hutton 2.00 0.00
5 22.94 0.00 Cora Wilson 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.63 0.00 Niomi Crawley Itty Bitty * 8339 5.00 0.00
2 16.69 0.00 Sophie Crawley Zena * 8340 4.00 0.00
3 16.85 0.00 Matt Canham Whose Ya Daddy * 8341 3.00 0.00
4 18.70 0.00 Casey Mccarthy * Misty * 8342 2.00 0.00
5 20.55 0.00 Kasey Bramich 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.30 0.00 Chelsey Byers * 5.00 0.00
2 16.51 0.00 Bianca Canham 4.00 0.00
3 16.68 0.00 Polly Gardner 3.00 0.00
4 17.05 0.00 Kylie Coates 2.00 0.00
5 17.62 0.00 Jessica Gallagher 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 64.00 Brodie Pendergast * 0.00 408.00
2 0.00 59.00 Benjamin G. Evans 0.00 272.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 65.00 Stuart Orford * 0.00 800.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 77.00 Luke Morgan Quick Draw RW0589 0.00 351.50
2 0.00 74.00 Tom Knight * Shadow Boxer RW0707 0.00 256.50
3 0.00 72.00 Ben Lees War Dance RW0690 0.00 180.50
4 0.00 71.00 Bernie Mcmaugh * Trc Any Way You Want RW0703 0.00 95.00
5 0.00 66.00 Jason Carlon * Trc Hillside Terror RW0659 0.00 66.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 79.00 Wade Clifford Western Special RW0560 0.00 231.80
2 0.00 75.00 Harry Ash Diva RW0669 0.00 173.85
3 0.00 73.00 Ben Lees Red Robin RW0702 0.00 115.90
4 0.00 69.00 Andrew Clifford Black Widow RW0003 0.00 57.95
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 86.00 Michael Rowson * Chain Reaction MBS/106 0.00 462.50
2 0.00 81.00 Ashley Hanby Shackles MBS/105 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 81.00 Tim Amey Cane Train MBS/108 0.00 231.25
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 78.00 Riley Langdon 5.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Christopher Wilson 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 70.00 Brett Lewis-Jackson 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 70.00 Travis Lamey 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 68.00 Braith Nock 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 62.00 Jayden Miners * 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 62.00 Braiden Curtis * 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 70.00 Jesse Bargallie * 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 69.00 Lawson Stenhouse 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 68.00 Layne Mancell * 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 66.00 Nicholas Wilson 2.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jessica Singleton
1 2 Dakayla Crawley
1 3 Cora Wilson
1 4 Thomas Hutton
1 5 Laura Marks
1 6 Keiran Hill
1 7 Sarah Mckinlay
1 8 Montana Jackson
1 9 Skye Singleton
1 10 Connor Dunbier
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Braith Nock
1 2 Niomi Crawley
1 3 Hayley Caine
1 4 Matt Canham
1 5 Georgia Smith
1 6 Kasey Bramich
1 7 Bobbi Morgan
1 8 Sophie Crawley
1 9 Abbey Morgan
1 10 Jessica Hall
1 11 Charlene Mckinlay
1 12 Casey Mccarthy
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Chelsey Byers
1 2 Chloe Doyle
1 3 Emily Staples
1 4 Kelly Atkins
1 5 Kylie Coates
1 6 Katelin Mckinlay
1 7 Bianca Canham
1 8 Tarni Caine
1 9 Kyra Vanwinden
1 10 Jessica Gallagher
1 11 Mitchell Peel
1 12 Kaesha Nijssen
1 13 Polly Gardner
1 14 Rebecca Roberts
1 15 Brianna Doyle
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cameron Bradley
1 2 Jack Perkins
1 3 Travis Keen
1 4 Brodie Pendergast
1 5 Lane Pendergast
1 6 Benjamin G. Evans
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Frank Carrigan
1 2 Christopher Keft
1 3 Riley Topping
1 4 Nathan West
1 5 Ricky Brazulaitis
2 1 Rick Males
2 2 Zac Mitchell
2 3 Sam Chambers
2 4 Stuart Orford
2 5 Justin Taylor
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jason Carlon Trc Hillside Terror
1 2 Chris Williams Trc Main Event
1 3 Tristan Flower Forty Four
1 4 Luke Morgan Quick Draw
1 5 Ben Lees War Dance
1 6 Bernie Mcmaugh Trc Any Way You Want
1 7 David Freebody Trc Burra Road
1 8 Tom Knight Shadow Boxer
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Wade Clifford Western Special
1 2 Andrew Clifford Black Widow
1 3 Ben Lees Red Robin
1 4 Harry Ash Diva
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Michael Rowson Chain Reaction
1 2 Tim Amey Cane Train
1 3 Kirk Stanbridge Harry Houdini
1 4 Brett Robson Crazy Cane
1 5 Richard Treanor Twisted Cane
1 6 Ashley Hanby Shackles
1 7 Dillon Harvey-Smith Cocaine
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brody Soper
1 2 Hudson Attenborough
1 3 Kade Attenborough
1 4 Riley Langdon
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Clayton Miners
1 2 Travis Lamey
1 3 Brett Lewis-Jackson
1 4 Jayden Miners
1 5 Christopher Wilson
1 6 Braith Nock
1 7 Luke Parkinson
1 8 Braiden Curtis
1 9 Oliver Towell
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lawson Stenhouse
1 2 Layne Mancell
1 3 Jesse Bargallie
1 4 Blake Mckinlay
1 5 Mitchell Peel
1 6 Jade Curtis
1 7 Adam Smith
1 8 Nicholas Wilson