Braidwood Rodeo

Date 28/03/15 |President: Michael Laurie |Secretary:Louise Halligan (0413 465 566)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Southern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.72 0.00 Ashleigh Hodson 5.00 532.80
2 12.04 0.00 Laura Papatheofanous 4.00 388.80
3 12.13 0.00 Jodie Craig 3.00 273.60
4 12.54 0.00 Michelle Roots 2.00 144.00
5 12.58 0.00 Jaimee-Lee Plum * 1.00 100.80
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.39 0.00 Danielle Wilson 5.00 547.60
2 3.71 0.00 Kellie Salter 4.00 399.60
3 4.14 0.00 Jessica Hindmarsh 3.00 281.20
4 4.44 0.00 Abbie Miller 2.00 148.00
5 4.85 0.00 Ryley-Jean Menz 1.00 103.60
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 14.90 0.00 Bianca Hertel 5.00 703.00
2 15.54 0.00 Emma Peters 4.00 513.00
3 15.71 0.00 Amanda Heinemann 3.00 361.00
4 15.81 0.00 Jody Batchelor 2.00 190.00
5 15.85 0.00 Laura Papatheofanous 1.00 133.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.88 0.00 Thomas Hutton Dolly * 8745 5.00 0.00
2 17.50 0.00 Jessica Singleton Not Supplied * 8746 4.00 0.00
3 18.47 0.00 Skye Singleton Not Supplied * 8747 3.00 0.00
4 18.90 0.00 Montana Jackson Not Supplied * 8748 2.00 0.00
5 20.19 0.00 Connie Besant Not Supplied * 8749 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.03 0.00 Braith Nock Scorn * 8750 5.00 0.00
2 16.50 0.00 Niomi Crawley Not Supplied * 8751 4.00 0.00
3 16.59 0.00 Kimberley Dunne * Donna * 8752 3.00 0.00
4 16.97 0.00 Kasey Bramich Cheques * 8753 2.00 0.00
5 17.32 0.00 Sophie Crawley Not Supplied * 8754 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.60 0.00 Brent Parkinson 5.00 0.00
2 3.98 0.00 Chloe Doyle 4.00 0.00
3 12.79 0.00 Layne Mancell * 3.00 0.00
4 13.36 0.00 Chelsey Byers 2.00 0.00
5 15.02 0.00 Luke Parkinson 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.53 0.00 Chelsey Byers Not Supplied * 8755 5.00 0.00
2 15.97 0.00 Kylie Coates Not Supplied * 8756 4.00 0.00
3 16.22 0.00 Zoe Plum * Lethal Lil Twister * 8757 0.00 0.00
4 16.25 0.00 Polly Gardner Not Supplied * 8758 2.00 0.00
5 16.41 0.00 Tarni Caine Not Supplied * 8759 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 70.00 Tom Kerr 0.00 480.00
2 0.00 62.00 Travis Keen * 0.00 320.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Martin Worth 0.00 565.00
2 0.00 73.00 Stuart Orford * 0.00 339.00
3 0.00 69.00 Bo Barker * 0.00 226.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 82.00 Luke Morgan Ride Tuff Trc Small Event RW0519 5.00 930.00
2 0.00 65.00 Brodie Pendergast * Down South RW0770 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 83.00 Dee Heinemann Trc Black Andrew RW0766 5.00 625.00
2 0.00 76.00 Harry Ash Q Baby RW0668 4.00 375.00
3 0.00 73.00 Mitchell Tidyman Super Model RW0065 3.00 250.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 84.00 Jason O'Hearn G Force MC3511 5.00 1000.00
2 0.00 83.00 Michael Rowson * Hammer Me MC3009 4.00 600.00
3 0.00 82.00 Tim Amey Maximum Rat GH3121 3.00 400.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.67 0.00 Andrew Atkins 5.00 740.00
2 6.25 0.00 Zak Leitner * 4.00 540.00
3 12.05 0.00 Brett Robson 3.00 380.00
4 13.68 0.00 Clinton Butt * 2.00 200.00
5 14.56 0.00 Dee Heinemann 1.00 140.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 9.92 0.00 Joel Mancell 5.00 444.00
2 13.05 0.00 Cody Moussea * 4.00 324.00
3 13.82 0.00 Heath Nichols 3.00 228.00
4 15.12 0.00 Layne Mancell * 2.00 120.00
5 23.20 0.00 Brady Smith 1.00 84.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Riley Langdon 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 72.00 Kade Attenborough 4.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Christopher Wilson 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 70.00 Braiden Curtis 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 69.00 Travis Lamey 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 68.00 Jackson Searle 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 68.00 Zac Southwell-Martin 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Lawson Stenhouse 4.50 0.00
1 0.00 74.00 Jade Curtis 4.50 0.00
3 0.00 71.00 Tom Kerr 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 70.00 Jarrod Edwards 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 70.00 Toby Commens * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.95 0.00 Wayne Slater 2.50 499.50
2 6.46 0.00 Jason Besant 2.00 364.50
3 6.78 0.00 Roger Parkinson 1.50 256.50
4 7.39 0.00 Heath Nichols 1.00 135.00
5 9.83 0.00 Cory Miles 0.50 94.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.95 0.00 Clinton Slater 2.50 499.50
2 6.46 0.00 Benjamin Clarke 2.00 364.50
3 6.78 0.00 Luke Parkinson 1.50 256.50
4 7.39 0.00 Clay Bush 1.00 135.00
5 9.83 0.00 Marcus Ashton * 0.50 94.50
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jodie Craig
1 2 Amie Neville
1 3 Brooke Mapp
1 4 Abbie Miller
1 5 Laura Papatheofanous
1 6 Maree Curtis
2 1 Margaret Urquhart
2 2 Brianna Carlon
2 3 Emma Taylor
2 4 Michelle Andrews
2 5 Michelle Roots
2 6 Angela Beckingham
3 1 Kellie Salter
3 2 Jaimee-Lee Plum
3 3 Ashleigh Hodson
3 4 Katie Carlon
3 5 Jocelyn Faulkner
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jodie Craig
1 2 Sandra Martin
1 3 Jodie Rigby
1 4 Michelle Roots
1 5 Jessica Hindmarsh
1 6 Billie-Lee Piper
2 1 Emily Brookes
2 2 Jocelyn Faulkner
2 3 Emma Peters
2 4 Ryley-Jean Menz
2 5 Abbie Miller
2 6 Michelle Andrews
3 1 Kellie Salter
3 2 Danielle Wilson
3 3 Katie Carlon
3 4 Ashleigh Hodson
3 5 Laura Papatheofanous
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Anna Ash
1 2 Michelle Bush
1 3 Emma Peters
1 4 Jody Batchelor
1 5 Dallas Pearce
1 6 Emily Lindsley
1 7 Ryley-Jean Menz
1 8 Jessica Burgess
1 9 Bianca Hertel
1 10 Maree Oddy
1 11 Laura Papatheofanous
1 12 Courtney Mckinley
1 13 Maree Curtis
1 14 Amanda L Watson
1 15 Jodie Rigby
1 16 Jesse Kelly
1 17 Brittany Burgess
1 18 Rebecca Roberts
1 19 Elizabeth Krijnen
1 20 Amanda Heinemann
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Skye Singleton
1 2 Cora Wilson
1 3 Montana Butt
1 4 Ashley Mcdonald
1 5 Thomas Hutton
1 6 Ben Drury
1 7 Bailey Searle
1 8 Brad Freund
1 9 Lane Haymen
1 10 Cody Lee Wilson
1 11 Dakayla Crawley
1 12 Lacey Besant
1 13 Stevee Besant
1 14 Amber Haling
1 15 Montana Jackson
1 16 Savannah Haymen
1 17 Jessica Singleton
1 18 Keeley Martin
1 19 Keiran Hill
1 20 Connie Besant
1 21 Brady Martin
1 22 Hailey Jeffree
1 23 Pippy Warner
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kasey Bramich
1 2 Zac Southwell-Martin
1 3 Luke Parkinson
1 4 Sophie Crawley
1 5 Shana Mclean
1 6 Casey Mccarthy
1 7 Braiden Curtis
1 8 Kiera Ward
1 9 Braith Nock
1 10 Niomi Crawley
1 11 Madison Watt
1 12 Hayley Caine
1 13 Kimberley Dunne
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Layne Mancell
1 2 Kylie Coates
1 3 Chelsey Byers
1 4 Jayden Bush
1 5 Luke Parkinson
1 6 Jessica Gallagher
1 7 Brianna Doyle
2 1 Kace Potter
2 2 Sarah Jane Plum
2 3 Chloe Doyle
2 4 Braiden Curtis
2 5 Brent Parkinson
2 6 Polly Gardner
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Chelsey Byers
1 2 Jessica Gallagher
1 3 Maddison Caldwell
1 4 Kaitlyn Ward
1 5 Kaesha Nijssen
1 6 Jessica Burgess
1 7 Chloe Doyle
1 8 Sarah Jane Plum
1 9 Kylie Coates
1 10 Rebecca Roberts
1 11 Tarni Caine
1 12 Tenille O'Neill
1 13 Zoe Plum
1 14 Brittany Burgess
1 15 Elle Notley
1 16 Emily Staples
1 17 Polly Gardner
1 18 Brianna Doyle
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mathew Connor
1 2 Lane Pendergast
1 3 Brodie Pendergast
1 4 Tom Kerr
1 5 Travis Keen
1 6 Hayden Murphy
1 7 Cody Moussea
1 8 Cameron Bradley
1 9 Ryan Cox
1 10 Jack Perkins
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Damian Perceval
1 1 Damian Perceval
1 2 Travis Woodbridge
1 3 Nathan West
1 4 David Mills
1 5 Tomas Lasker
1 6 Zac Mitchell
1 7 Joshua Bush
1 8 Tom Kerr
1 9 Stuart Orford
1 10 Toby Commens
1 11 Will Jarden
2 1 Bo Barker
2 2 Ben Gallagher
2 3 Dwight Parsons
2 4 Frank Carrigan
2 5 Christopher Keft
2 6 Martin Worth
2 7 Ricky Brazulaitis
2 8 Adam Hrncir
2 9 Riley Topping
2 10 Jacob Rayner
2 11 Edward Ironside
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cameron Bradley
1 2 Mathew Connor
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Heath Nichols Wrecking Ball (Rw0768)
1 2 Carl Green Burkes Hill (Rw0721)
1 3 Luke Morgan Trc Small Event (Rw0519)
1 4 Chris Williams Down South (Rw0770)
1 5 Jason Carlon Nullabor (Rw0575)
1 6 Luke Moy Trc Opal Miner (Rw0629)
2 1 Ryan Cox Trc Miss Limbo (Rw0686)
2 2 Brodie Pendergast Bossy (Rw0584)
2 3 Jack Brown Trc Every Which Way But Loose (Rw0655)
2 4 Hayden Murphy Kylie (Rw0439)
2 5 Cameron Bradley Brown Bomber (Rw0607)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Wade Clifford Trc Hells Fury (Rw0771)
1 2 Dee Heinemann Trc Black Andrew (Rw0766)
1 3 Beau Guy Trc Cotton Candy (Rw0649)
1 4 Harry Ash Q Baby (Rw0668)
1 5 Mitchell Tidyman Super Model (Rw0065)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Carl Green Rambo (Gh3935)
1 2 Wes Brooker Get Ya Some (Gh3102)
1 3 Matthew Esposito Blossom (Gh3020)
1 4 Tim Amey Maximum Rat (Gh3121)
1 5 Michael Rowson Hammer Me (Mc3009)
1 6 Brett Robson Slam N Jam (Gh3124)
1 7 Ashley Hanby Red Rat (Gh3119)
1 8 Scott Everingham Crusty Critter (Mc3954)
2 1 Harley Williams Dollar Coin (Mc3052)
2 2 Wayne Crisp Top Cat (Mc3006)
2 3 Chris Lowe Crusty Critter (Mc3954)
2 4 Stuart Orford Speckled Ivory (Mc3088)
2 5 Richard Treanor Blossom (Gh3020)
2 6 Kirk Stanbridge Rock (Mc3010)
2 7 Will Purcell Rambo (Gh3935)
2 8 Jason O'Hearn G Force (Mc3511)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Glen Chape
1 2 Layne Mancell
1 3 Joel Mancell
1 4 Heath Nichols
1 5 Warren Norton
1 6 Zak Leitner
1 7 Brett Robson
2 1 Cody Moussea
2 2 Matt Hedlund
2 3 Brett Wilson
2 4 Tim Richardson
2 5 Andrew Atkins
2 6 Clinton Butt
2 7 Cory Miles
3 1 David Jessat
3 2 Dee Heinemann
3 3 Jack Hedlund
3 4 Timothy Davis
3 5 William Blackwood
3 6 Tim Amey
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Justin Potter
1 2 Layne Mancell
1 3 Joel Mancell
1 4 Heath Nichols
1 5 Clay Bush
2 1 Keith Horne
2 2 William Blackwood
2 3 Roger Parkinson
2 4 Brady Smith
2 5 Cody Moussea
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Shane Craig
1 2 Warren Norton
1 3 Heath Nichols
1 4 Clay Bush
1 5 Joel Mancell
1 6 Roger Parkinson
1 7 Grant Liversage
1 8 Phillip Peters
1 9 Jason Besant
1 10 Cody Moussea
1 11 Andrew Beckhouse
1 12 Timmy Clarke
2 1 Troy Everson
2 2 Luke Parkinson
2 3 Joshua Bush
2 4 Steve Bush
2 5 Justin Searle
2 6 Paul Parker
2 7 Marcus Ashton
2 8 Benjamin Clarke
2 9 Michael Mapp
2 10 Russell Stanley
2 11 Nathan Craig
2 12 Michelle Bush
3 1 Brent Parkinson
3 2 Tayla Wilesmith
3 3 Warren Byers
3 4 Ben Robinson
3 5 Wayne Slater
3 6 Clinton Slater
3 7 Cory Miles
3 8 Jayden Bush
3 9 Brady Smith
3 10 Brooke Byers
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hudson Attenborough
1 2 Riley Langdon
1 3 Kade Attenborough
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Christopher Wilson
1 2 Luke Parkinson
1 3 Oliver Towell
1 4 Brett Lewis-Jackson
1 5 Jackson Searle
1 6 Braith Nock
1 7 Jayden Miners
1 8 Jack Rattenbury
1 9 Madison Watt
1 10 Jayden Ginders
1 11 Clayton Miners
1 12 Zac Southwell-Martin
1 13 Jayden Caldwell
1 14 Jack Brodrick
1 15 Travis Lamey
1 16 Braiden Curtis
1 17 Troy Harriden
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jesse Bargallie
1 2 Travis Ginders
1 3 Jarrod Edwards
1 4 Nicholas Wilson
1 5 Jack Ramon
1 6 Lawson Stenhouse
1 7 Tom Kerr
1 8 Toby Commens
1 9 Jade Curtis
1 10 Casey Woodbridge
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock