Einasleigh Rodeo

Date 05/04/15 |President: Kelly Cowan |Secretary:Jennifer Wishart (07 4062 5117)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone North Queensland
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.17 0.00 Larissa Cordingley 5.00 758.50
2 2.36 0.00 Jaemi-Lee Krause 4.00 553.50
3 2.47 0.00 Logan Bethel 3.00 389.50
4 2.55 0.00 Madison Pearce 2.00 205.00
5 2.59 0.00 Suzie Fearon 1.00 143.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.02 0.00 Katrina Hickey 5.00 900.00
2 10.65 0.00 Kayla Russell 4.00 675.00
3 13.42 0.00 Lorraine Wellby 3.00 450.00
4 17.60 0.00 Layne Prichard 2.00 225.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.81 0.00 Tylen Gibb 5.00 740.00
2 16.84 0.00 Lacey Wilcox 4.00 540.00
3 17.00 0.00 Suzie Fearon 3.00 380.00
4 17.14 0.00 Tracey Leet 2.00 200.00
5 17.17 0.00 Carly Ormonde 1.00 140.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.79 0.00 Darcy Smith 5.00 0.00
2 17.42 0.00 Kaitlyn Everingham 4.00 0.00
3 19.36 0.00 Lachlan Wellby 3.00 0.00
4 20.05 0.00 Georgia Simpson 2.00 0.00
5 21.66 0.00 Maria Wilson * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.69 0.00 Katie Vohland 5.00 0.00
2 17.12 0.00 Fergus Friend * 0.00 0.00
3 17.34 0.00 Amy Smith 3.00 0.00
4 17.46 0.00 Poppy Prichard 2.00 0.00
5 17.91 0.00 Amy-Lee Paul 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.56 0.00 Leith Malone 5.00 0.00
2 5.91 0.00 Natasha Galvin * 4.00 0.00
3 7.50 0.00 Dalton Cook 3.00 0.00
4 13.31 0.00 Morgan Staub 2.00 0.00
5 14.68 0.00 Darcy Kersh 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.24 0.00 Shaye Land 5.00 0.00
2 16.59 0.00 Lacey Wilcox 4.00 0.00
3 16.96 0.00 Felycia Hancock 3.00 0.00
4 17.30 0.00 Lacey Smith 2.00 0.00
5 17.33 0.00 Layne Prichard 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 65.00 Phil Bensted 0.00 281.20
2 0.00 60.00 Raymond Brown 0.00 205.20
3 0.00 59.00 Damon Mccoy * 0.00 144.40
4 0.00 76.00 Robert Berryman 0.00 76.00
5 0.00 54.00 Ted Simpson 0.00 53.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 66.00 Ty Finch 0.00 696.00
2 0.00 63.00 Marshall Wheatley * 0.00 464.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Willi Bethel Centre Stage CL0945 5.00 610.50
2 0.00 71.00 Allan Braden Deep Heat CL0032 4.00 445.50
3 0.00 68.00 Colin Fry * Croydon Carney WB0004 3.00 313.50
4 0.00 67.00 Adrian Chong Deep Heat CL0032 1.50 140.25
4 0.00 67.00 Gavin Fry Billy Bob CL0430 1.50 140.25
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 72.00 Jack Kidd * Blue Ray CL0029 5.00 518.00
2 0.00 69.00 David Schmidt Kill Rust Paint CL0101 4.00 378.00
3 0.00 68.00 Braydon Wellby Mark Out CL0046 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 140.00 Travis Heeb Smith N Western WB0030 2.00 140.00
5 0.00 98.00 Luke Morris Penny CL0/99 1.00 98.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 78.00 Troy Chappel Herbie GC0002 5.00 1800.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.51 0.00 Kelly Cowan * 5.00 795.50
2 5.42 0.00 Joel Hilditch 4.00 580.50
3 6.32 0.00 Jace Land 3.00 408.50
4 7.40 0.00 Adrian Chong 2.00 215.00
5 8.48 0.00 Lee Liaver 1.00 150.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 10.76 0.00 Lee Liaver 5.00 740.00
2 14.10 0.00 Braydon Wellby 4.00 540.00
3 18.12 0.00 Brandin Tilse 3.00 380.00
4 22.00 0.00 Dave Smith 2.00 200.00
5 22.12 0.00 Troy Clive 1.00 140.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 69.00 Leith Malone 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 54.00 Wyatt Milgate * 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 60.00 Liam Wellby * 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 55.00 Lane Hanush * 0.00 0.00
5 0.00 50.00 Callan Burgoine 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 8.42 0.00 Darcy Kersh 2.50 508.75
2 8.48 0.00 David Core 2.00 371.25
3 8.58 0.00 Keith Liaver 1.50 261.25
4 13.23 0.00 Scott Napier 1.00 137.50
5 13.31 0.00 Shaye Land 0.50 96.25
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 8.42 0.00 Daley Tilse 2.50 508.75
2 8.58 0.00 Brandin Tilse 2.00 371.25
3 13.28 0.00 Dan Miller 1.50 261.25
4 13.23 0.00 Chris Cameron 1.00 137.50
5 13.31 0.00 Jace Land 0.50 96.25
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 57.00 Brady Fielder * 5.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brady Fielder
1 2 Casmer Fitchett
1 3 Malcum Copley
1 4 Clay Ferguson
1 5 Jimmy Dore
1 6 Zachary Jarmey
2 1 Billy Young
2 2 Casey Rafter
2 3 Kody Taylor
2 4 Cody Gough
2 5 Connor Clements
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kirsty Delacour
1 2 Mandy Besant
1 3 Larissa Cordingley
1 4 Robyn Mckellar
1 5 Kylie Osborne
1 6 Lorraine Wellby
1 7 Christine Fisher
2 1 Kayla Russell
2 2 Logan Bethel
2 3 Kaylan Mattingley
2 4 Samantha Daylight
2 5 Korinne Cockrell
2 6 Suzie Fearon
2 7 Keir Tilse
3 1 Shandell Hilditch
3 2 Emma Taylor
3 3 Madison Pearce
3 4 Tylen Gibb
3 5 Jaemi-Lee Krause
3 6 Nicole Gava
3 7 Tara Peckham
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kirsty Delacour
1 2 Cheryl Bryan
1 3 Robyn Mckellar
1 4 Bridie Davison
1 5 Kirsty Morton
1 6 Jolene Curley
1 7 Holly Maclean
1 8 Kristy Bethel
1 9 Jaemi-Lee Krause
2 1 Natasha Galvin
2 2 Madison Pearce
2 3 Mandy Besant
2 4 Suzie Fearon
2 5 Logan Bethel
2 6 Lorraine Wellby
2 7 Debra Land
2 8 Kayla Russell
2 9 Keir Tilse
3 1 Katrina Hickey
3 2 Taylor Cook
3 3 Shandell Hilditch
3 4 Erica Piggott
3 5 Alyesha Burford
3 6 Larissa Cordingley
3 7 Layne Prichard
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cheryl Bryan
1 2 Tracey Leet
1 3 Lacey Wilcox
1 4 Katie Everingham
1 5 Kristine Stagg
1 6 Samantha Daylight
1 7 Tylen Gibb
1 8 Carly Ormonde
1 9 Felycia Hancock
1 10 Lisa Finch
1 11 Lacey Smith
1 12 Jaemi-Lee Krause
1 13 Erica Piggott
1 14 Kayla Mccarthy
1 15 Suzie Fearon
1 16 Alkira Agapiou
1 17 Katrina Hickey
1 18 Kayla Russell
1 19 Logan Bethel
1 20 Nikita Condon
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cody Smith
1 2 Maria Wilson
1 3 Kaitlyn Everingham
1 4 Regan Burgoine
1 5 Georgia Simpson
1 6 Jake Simpson
1 7 Mya Ormonde
1 8 Lachlan Wellby
1 9 Bridget Wilson
1 10 Darcy Smith
1 11 Chantel Wilson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Claudette Wilson
1 2 Rhyanna Miller
1 3 Amy-Lee Paul
1 4 Fergus Friend
1 5 Poppy Prichard
1 6 Mikalah Alloway
1 7 Katie Vohland
1 8 Jordan Cashion
1 9 Ashlyn Naughton
1 10 Katie Jarmey
1 11 Skye Bliss
1 12 Mackenzie Barrett
1 13 Leith Malone
1 14 Clare Gallagher
1 15 Eliza Friend
1 16 Amy Smith
1 17 Emmylou Milgate
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Poppy Prichard
1 2 Lacey Smith
1 3 Madison Malone
1 4 Shaye Land
1 5 Brooke Buckingham
1 6 Jace Land
1 7 Jasmin Anderson
1 8 Morgan Staub
1 9 Darcy Kersh
2 1 Katrina Hickey
2 2 Eliza Friend
2 3 Amy-Lee Paul
2 4 Dalton Cook
2 5 Jordan Cashion
2 6 Lacey Wilcox
2 7 Kayla Mccarthy
2 8 Brittany Unwin
2 9 Olivia Anderson
3 1 Layne Prichard
3 2 Katie Vohland
3 3 Leith Malone
3 4 Natasha Galvin
3 5 Mikalah Alloway
3 6 Nikita Condon
3 7 Liam Wellby
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brooke Buckingham
1 2 Natasha Galvin
1 3 Kelly Shephard
1 4 Nikita Condon
1 5 Emmy Gallagher
1 6 Madison Malone
1 7 Lacey Smith
1 8 Ashleigh Sutherland
1 9 Layne Prichard
1 10 Shaye Land
1 11 Brittany Unwin
1 12 Bailie Baker
1 13 Katrina Hickey
1 14 Kayla Mccarthy
1 15 Jasmin Anderson
1 16 Emily Mclean
1 17 Lacey Wilcox
1 18 Olivia Anderson
1 19 Jemma Everett
1 20 Chantelle Keppel
1 21 Felycia Hancock
1 22 Morgan Staub
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ted Simpson
1 2 Phil Bensted
1 3 Robert Hall
1 4 Raymond Brown
1 5 Robert Berryman
1 6 Harry Campbell
1 7 Steele Shore
2 1 Hadyn Shaw
2 2 Brandin Tilse
2 3 Benn Kenny
2 4 Tristan Mccaul
2 5 Damon Mccoy
2 6 Tom Croker
2 7 Robbie Hicks
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Karl Stevens
1 2 Hadyn Shaw
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brandon Tincknell
1 2 Dale Colgrave
1 3 John Kilpatrick
1 4 Kallum Riches
1 5 Matt Ahmet
1 6 Zac Hornung-Clarke
1 7 Marshall Wheatley
1 8 Casey Rafter
1 9 Mitchell Butcher
1 10 Kody Taylor
2 1 Taylor Barrett
2 2 Tom Croker
2 3 Luke Heery
2 4 Braydon Wellby
2 5 Casmer Fitchett
2 6 Jack Young
2 7 Tristan Mccaul
2 8 Troy Tengbom
2 9 Ty Finch
2 10 Sandy Mundy
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Phil Bensted Live Action (Cl0230)
1 2 Robert Berryman Brown Bomber (Wb0019)
1 3 Eddie Shadforth Dreamtime (Cl0040)
1 4 Adrian Chong Deep Heat (Cl0032)
1 5 Braydon Wellby Turbo (Wb0001)
1 6 Raymond Brown Rockin Robin (Wb0020)
1 7 Gavin Fry Billy Bob (Cl0430)
1 8 Willi Bethel Centre Stage (Cl0945)
2 1 Clayton Lane Tomahawk Ck (Cl0123)
2 2 Colin Fry Croydon Carney (Wb0004)
2 3 Callum Wheatley Crazy Heart (Cl0944)
2 4 Tristan Mccaul Pandemonium (Cl0041)
2 5 Hadyn Shaw Big Mumma (Wb0032)
2 6 Allan Braden Deep Heat (Cl0032)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Clayton Lane Buckaneer (Cl0018)
1 2 Karl Stevens Penny (Cl0/99)
1 3 Clinton Laidlow Jump Start (Cl0424)
1 4 Braydon Wellby Mark Out (Cl0046)
2 1 David Schmidt Kill Rust Paint (Cl0101)
2 2 Travis Heeb Smith N Western (Wb0030)
2 3 Jack Kidd Blue Ray (Cl0029)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Eddie Shadforth Walter (Gc0049)
1 2 Cody Teece Titanic (Gc0107)
1 3 Rohan Markham Warrigal (Gc0055)
1 4 Sandy Mundy Rego (Gc0036)
1 5 Daniel Jamieson Black Pearl (Gc0105)
1 6 Shane Morrison Wild Bill (Gc0103)
1 7 Kris Laguna Machine (Gc0050)
1 8 John Kilpatrick Captain Jack (Gc0106)
1 9 Troy Chappel Herbie (Gc0002)
2 1 Sam O'Connor Warrigal (Gc0055)
2 2 Mat Bee Captain Jack (Gc0106)
2 3 Braydon Wellby Walter (Gc0049)
2 4 Nick Jenkin Machine (Gc0050)
2 5 Marshall Wheatley Black Pearl (Gc0105)
2 6 Ryan Livingstone Rego (Gc0036)
2 7 Michael Buckingham Wild Bill (Gc0103)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kelly Cowan
1 2 Lee Liaver
1 3 Arthur Ferguson
1 4 Travis Heeb
1 5 Cody Tredrea
1 6 Scott Wyzykoski
1 7 Ryan Livingstone
1 8 Jarryd Galvin
2 1 Neville Delacour
2 2 Brandin Tilse
2 3 Cody Sheahan
2 4 Scott Sheppard
2 5 Adrian Chong
2 6 Daley Tilse
2 7 Kevin Paul
2 8 Michael Buckingham
3 1 Joel Hilditch
3 2 Travis Munro
3 3 Bryan Wellby
3 4 Braydon Wellby
3 5 Jace Land
3 6 Michael Cordingley
3 7 Robert Dahl
3 8 Ben Terry
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Dave Smith
1 2 Troy Clive
1 3 Scott Napier
1 4 Jace Land
1 5 Michael Buckingham
1 6 Kyle Bryant
1 7 Lee Liaver
2 1 Dan Miller
2 2 Cody Sheahan
2 3 Clayton Daylight
2 4 Dyllan Stagg
2 5 Daley Tilse
2 6 Geoff Staub
2 7 Michael Cordingley
3 1 Dalton Cook
3 2 Scott Sheppard
3 3 Brandin Tilse
3 4 Joel Hilditch
3 5 Braydon Wellby
3 6 Chris Cameron
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lance Naughton
1 2 Geoff Staub
1 3 Ron Finch
1 4 Troy Clive
1 5 Keir Tilse
1 6 Dave Smith
1 7 Morgan Staub
1 8 Cody Sheahan
1 9 Shaye Land
1 10 Luke Tilse
1 11 Kyle Bryant
1 12 Stephen Land
2 1 Clint Tilse
2 2 Chris Cameron
2 3 Scott Napier
2 4 Scott Sheppard
2 5 Michael Buckingham
2 6 Taylor Barrett
2 7 Keith Liaver
2 8 Darcy Kersh
2 9 Troy Barrett
2 10 David Core
2 11 Jarryd Galvin
2 12 Dan Miller
3 1 Gregory Jarmey
3 2 Dyllan Stagg
3 3 Andrew Murdoch
3 4 Jace Land
3 5 Matthew Everingham
3 6 Clayton Daylight
3 7 Clayton Lane
3 8 Daley Tilse
3 9 Brandin Tilse
3 10 Lee Liaver
3 11 Glen Naughton
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tristan Pye
1 2 Lachlan Wellby
1 3 Jake Simpson
1 4 Brandon Masters
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Sean Hocking
1 2 Alan Masters
1 3 Jacob Jarmey
1 4 Karl Hocking
1 5 Lane Hanush
1 6 Liam Wellby
1 7 Leith Malone
1 8 Callan Burgoine
1 9 Luke Purt
1 10 Fergus Friend
1 11 Eli Bee
1 12 Jakob Hocking
1 13 Wyatt Milgate
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock