Walcha C'Drafters Campdraft

Date 11/04/15 - 12/04/15 |President: John Byrne |Secretary:Laura Macintosh (0448 665 374)
Status Points | Type Campdraft | Zone Northern

WALCHA CAMPDRAFTERS CLUB PROGRAM

Walcha Campdrafters Club Preliminary Program

Walcha Postal entries open 27th March 2015 and close when all cattle allocated.

DRAWS

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 264.00 Troy Palmer Sniper SNIPT 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 203.00 Timothy Hollis Lassiter * 8372 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 180.00 Troy Palmer Replica REPLP 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 178.00 Todd Hammond Destinys Child * 8373 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 178.00 Jayden Dorney Paris PARJD 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 266.00 Jayden Dorney Paris PARJD 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 200.00 Lachlan Seccombe * Titus TITUS 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 177.00 Jason Burns Prospect * 8375 0.00 0.00
3 0.00 177.00 Ben Mcnaughton Tip Toe TIPTB 2.00 0.00
3 0.00 177.00 Todd Hammond Del Rio Destiny * 8374 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 266.00 Jim Lyons Dear Dulcie DULJL 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 261.00 Troy Palmer Saphire SAPTS 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 177.00 David Grills Pardon PARDG 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 177.00 Warren Lowrey Spinnies Diamond * 8377 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 176.00 Lewis Dorney Smart Little Lace SMALL 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 176.00 Jack Davidson Crackerjack * 8378 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 89.00 Laura Macintosh Lil Acres LILAM 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 88.00 Charlotte Lyon Rosanna ROSLY 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 87.00 Dale Lyons Jyma * 8379 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 87.00 Fiona Jamieson Sonador SONAT 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 86.00 Sue Hourigan Costalot COSTH 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 88.00 Campbell Martin Imprint * 8387 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 87.00 Kate Schiffmann Chisums Silver Spoon CHSSB 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 86.00 Toby Coulthard Doctor DOCBR 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 85.00 Toby Coulthard Fig FIGDT 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 83.00 Jo-Beth Taylor Funny Girl GIRLP 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 86.00 Tyler Berkley Roy * 8388 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 76.00 Ally Weston Not Supplied * 8389 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 72.00 Dylan O'Hara Sargent * 8390 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 22.00 Sarah Schiffmann Tassas Covergirl TASBR 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 21.00 Tom Porter Pixie * 8391 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 81.00 Justin Hancock * Ernie * 8380 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 75.00 Jessica Rice Out N About OUTNB 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 23.00 Michael Donehue Alan ALANM 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 22.00 Aimee Jamieson Jackaroo * 8381 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 21.00 Jessica Wickham Red * 8386 0.14 0.00
5 0.00 21.00 Lane Smyth Henry HENRS 0.14 0.00
5 0.00 21.00 Jack Davidson Bruno * 8385 0.14 0.00
5 0.00 21.00 Jackson Noon Davros Destiny * 8384 0.14 0.00
5 0.00 21.00 Luke Moore Blackfoot * 8382 0.14 0.00
5 0.00 21.00 Mandy Green Little Acres * 8383 0.14 0.00
5 0.00 21.00 Marc Bullock Horizon HORBM 0.14 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 178.00 Timothy Hollis Lassiter * 8392 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 173.00 Bruce Mcnaughton Gold Dust GOLMC 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 88.00 Lindsay Knight Bloodwood * 8393 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 87.00 Campbell Martin Doogan DOOGC 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 85.00 Fiona Jamieson Mistake MISPA 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 85.00 Ben Mcnaughton Magic MAGIM 0.50 0.00