Big River Campdraft

Date 08/05/15 - 10/05/15 |President: David Gillett |Secretary:Michelle Riley (0402 079 564)
Status Points | Type Campdraft | Zone Far North Coast

BIG RIVER CAMPDRAFT PROGRAM

Big River Campdraft entries are now closed/full. Those on the waiting list will be notified if a run becomes available.

DRAWS

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 252.00 Don Durbidge Imagine Acres IMAGD 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 250.00 Kenneth Mccarthy Juliet * JULIM 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 246.00 James Moorhead Zazoo * 8520 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 245.00 George Farmer * Lucky * 8521 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 245.00 Peter Connor Yothu Yindi YOTHC 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 173.00 Gloria Mccormack One Moore Dare * 8522 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 171.00 Ben Wirth Play Mate * 8523 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 164.00 Gareth Mclennan Ace ACEPA 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 162.00 Ross Coghill Glamour GLAMC 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 160.00 Lachlan Seccombe * Titus TITUS 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 160.00 Richelle Levey Acres Of Rocs ROCSD 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 171.00 Stephen Creighton * White Face * 8524 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 170.00 Stephen Creighton * Scorcher * 8525 0.00 0.00
3 0.00 163.00 Kenneth Mccarthy Dobbin * 8526 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 162.00 Robert Fuller Emilys Angel * 8527 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 109.00 Alan Sinclair Hollywood Doogan * 8528 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 89.00 Karen Barber Pep PEPKA 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 83.00 Suzanna Argue Nixon NIXMA 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 79.00 Tracey Becker Kirra * 8529 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 78.00 Shannon Green Jb * 8530 0.00 0.00
5 0.00 77.00 Heidi Kallus Gleam GLEDA 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 170.00 James Moorhead Zazoo * 8535 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 168.00 Tobin Treasure * Monica * 8536 0.00 0.00
3 0.00 84.00 Ben Ensby * Hustler * 8537 0.00 0.00
3 0.00 84.00 Jazmin Neilson Drummer Boy * 8538 2.00 0.00
3 0.00 84.00 Chloe Seccombe * Titus TITUS 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 167.00 Nick Cave Claudia * 8539 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 103.00 Brooke Knox * Dexter * 8540 0.00 0.00
3 0.00 78.00 Angus Hebblewhite Scarlett * 8541 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 74.00 Mackenzie Berkley Ruby * 8542 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 73.00 Angus Hebblewhite Kt * 8543 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 103.00 Rick Ensby Peppy PEPCO 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 100.00 Kelly Walsh All Pept Up * 8531 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 83.00 Stephen Bell Rock N Roll ROCKC 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 80.00 John Elder Drifter * 8532 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 77.00 Max Crawford Wongs Boy * 8533 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 77.00 Darren Sutherland Shimmer * 8534 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 90.00 Peter Connor Grouse GROUC 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 88.00 John Sharman Virgil VIRGS 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 87.00 Ron Dean Gladiator * 8544 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 87.00 Michael Mckeown Playtime PLAYM 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 86.00 Sam Watters * Grnpk Mcallister * 8545 0.00 0.00
5 0.00 86.00 Kane Drayton * Silky Oak SILDR 0.50 0.00