Scone Rodeo

Date 09/05/15 |President: Jade Smith |Secretary:Jessica Norton (0428 938 460)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Hunter

SCONE RODEO PROGRAM

Scone Rodeo – Junior Section - Commencing 8.00am sharp

14-U18  Barrel Race                         (28)

11-U14  Barrel Race                         (22)

U 11       Barrel Race                         (17)

U 8         Barrel Race                        

RD 1       Jnr Breakaway Roping       (15)

RD 1       14-U 18 Steer Ride           (11)

11-U14  Steer Ride                           (14)

8-U 11   Steer Ride                           (12)

RD 2       14-U 18 Steer Ride           (11)

RD 2       Jnr Breakaway Roping    ( 15)

U 8         Steer Ride

 

Note: Scone Horse Week Parade Traffic –  access  is  through HILL STREET to White Park (back gate)

Competitor Arm Bands to be worn at all times please

 

Scone Rodeo – SLACK ROUNDS 

Commencing 12.30 PM  sharp

 

RD 1                       Team Roping                                      (11)

RD1                        Breakaway Roping                             (11)

RD1                        Rope and Tie                                      (10)

RD 1                       Steer Undecorating                            (  9)

RD 2                       Team Roping                                      (11)

RD 2                       Breakaway Roping                             (11)

RD 2                       Rope and Tie                                      (  9)

RD 2                       Steer Undecorating                            (  9)

RD 3                       Team Roping                                      (11)

RD 3                       Breakaway Roping                             (10)

RD 1                       Steer Wrestling                                  (  9)

RD 1                       Barrel Race                                       (  15)

 

Note: Scone Horse Week Parade Traffic –   access  is through HILL STREET   gate to White Park (back gate)

Competitor Arm Bands to be worn at all times please

Scone Rodeo – Main 

Commencing 5.00  PM  sharp

 

RD 1                       Bull Ride                                               (10)

RD3                        Rope and Tie                                      ( 9)

RD 1                       Saddle Bronc                                      (  8)

Mule Ride                Heat 1                                                  (6)

RD 4                       Breakaway Roping                              (10)

RD 2                       Bull Ride                                               (10)

RD 2                       Steer Wrestling                                   (  8)

RD 2                       Barrel Race                                         ( 14)

Clown Act

RD 1                       Bareback                                             ( 8)

Mule Ride               Heat 2                                                   ( 6)

RD 3                       Steer Undecorating                              ( 9)

RD 3                       Bull Ride                                              ( 10)

RD  4                      Team Roping                                      (11)

RD 2                       Saddle Bronc                                      (  9)

Mule Ride               Final                                                    ( 4)

RD 3                       Steer Wrestling                                  (  8)

RD 4                       Bull Ride                                            ( 10)

 

Note: Scone Horse Week Parade Traffic –   access is  through HILL STREET to White Park (back gate)

Competitor Arm Bands to be worn at all times please

 

 

 

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 1.77 0.00 Ellie Thomas 5.00 1054.50
2 1.88 0.00 Katie Carlon 4.00 769.50
3 2.04 0.00 Kellie Salter * 3.00 541.50
4 2.06 0.00 Sallie Pilgrim 2.00 285.00
5 2.11 0.00 Michelle Andrews 1.00 199.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 1.77 0.00 Phillipa Leys 5.00 1864.80
2 1.86 0.00 Lauren Smith 4.00 1360.80
3 1.98 0.00 Hayley Hill 3.00 957.60
4 2.18 0.00 Taya Hill 2.00 504.00
5 2.66 0.00 Billie-Lee Piper 1.00 352.80
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.28 0.00 Wendy Caban Spider * 8499 5.00 1528.10
2 17.35 0.00 Emma Peters Rolly * 8500 4.00 1115.10
3 17.41 0.00 Jo Caldwell County Roc * 8501 3.00 784.70
4 17.44 0.00 Bianca Canham Trubadoor * 8502 2.00 413.00
5 17.48 0.00 Nichole Fitzpatrick Justa * 8503 0.50 144.55
5 17.48 0.00 Katina Matthews Not Supplied * 8504 0.50 144.55
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.69 0.00 Thomas Hutton Not Supplied * 8515 5.00 0.00
2 18.18 0.00 Kaydee Hernando Not Supplied * 8516 4.00 0.00
3 18.49 0.00 Shaelynn Hernando Maggie * 8517 3.00 0.00
4 18.95 0.00 Linden Raaen Skip * 8518 2.00 0.00
5 19.01 0.00 Riley Leys Not Supplied * 8519 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.25 0.00 Bella Mckinley Buddy * 8510 5.00 0.00
2 18.33 0.00 Mackenzie Raaen Holly * 8511 4.00 0.00
3 18.44 0.00 Matt Canham Whose Your Daddy * 8512 3.00 0.00
4 18.50 0.00 Tania Till A Smart Roc * 8513 2.00 0.00
5 18.98 0.00 Tyler Palmer Rooster * 8514 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.53 0.00 Bianca Canham 5.00 0.00
2 2.54 0.00 Jade Tribe 4.00 0.00
3 3.01 0.00 Cody Whitfield 3.00 0.00
4 3.16 0.00 Katrina Hickey 2.00 0.00
5 4.15 0.00 Brianna Doyle 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.70 0.00 Bianca Canham Trubadoor * 8505 5.00 0.00
2 17.82 0.00 Chloe Whitfield Memphis * 8506 4.00 0.00
3 17.95 0.00 Lauryn Crackett * Not Supplied * 8507 3.00 0.00
4 17.97 0.00 Kaysha Cornes Ricibobi * 8508 2.00 0.00
5 18.11 0.00 Olivia Harris Sammy * 8509 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 77.00 Robert Bandy Broken Promise GBR/618 4.50 1052.80
1 0.00 77.00 Allan Powell Lil Sister GBR0620 4.50 1052.80
3 0.00 76.00 Mitchell Steiger Ridetuff Troubled Waters GBR0205 2.50 477.05
3 0.00 76.00 Ben Lees Eagle WFCS/031 2.50 477.05
5 0.00 75.00 Bernie Mcmaugh Steely Dan WF598 1.00 230.30
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 80.00 Dee Heinemann Black Hawk WF579 4.50 665.00
1 0.00 80.00 Gerard Oversby Drought Relief GBR0427 4.50 665.00
3 0.00 79.00 Wade Clifford Another Bronze WF593 3.00 380.00
4 0.00 69.00 Andrew Clifford Little Egypt GBR0610 2.00 190.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 84.00 Troy Burtenshaw Bring The Action WF3050 5.00 1787.10
2 0.00 83.00 Matthew Griffiths Say It Aint So WF3257 4.00 1304.10
3 0.00 82.00 Carl Green Forest Gump WF3114 2.50 700.35
3 0.00 82.00 Justin Robards Red Solo Cup PN3212 2.50 700.35
5 0.00 81.00 Cody Heffernan On The Dot GBR3003 0.50 169.05
5 0.00 81.00 Thomas Gould * Wrecking Ball PN3384 0.50 169.05
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.07 0.00 Tim Richardson 5.00 1398.60
2 3.97 0.00 Paul Graham 4.00 1020.60
3 4.24 0.00 Blake Hallam 3.00 718.20
4 4.34 0.00 Tim Amey 2.00 378.00
5 4.54 0.00 Jade Smith 1.00 264.60
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 7.87 0.00 Cal Baker 5.00 1502.20
2 8.60 0.00 Ty Parkinson 4.00 1096.20
3 8.81 0.00 Jock Bone-Langdon * 3.00 771.40
4 9.46 0.00 Luke Taylor 2.00 406.00
5 11.06 0.00 Joel Mancell 1.00 284.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 67.00 Riley Langdon 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 64.00 Linden Raaen 4.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 77.00 Christopher Wilson 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 75.00 Braith Nock 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 72.00 Jackson Clark * 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 71.00 Oliver Towell 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 68.00 Luke Parkinson 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 70.00 Toby Leake 4.50 0.00
1 0.00 70.00 Nicholas Penrose 4.50 0.00
3 0.00 67.00 Jonty Raaen 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 66.00 Taine Nash 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 65.00 Patrick Ferguson 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.17 0.00 Casey Tribe 2.50 958.30
2 5.84 0.00 Joel Mancell 2.00 699.30
3 5.85 0.00 Tony Hallam 1.50 492.10
4 6.53 0.00 Norman Stagg 1.00 259.00
5 7.02 0.00 Tony Hallam 0.50 181.30
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.17 0.00 Lance Hutton 2.50 958.30
2 5.84 0.00 Blake Hallam 2.00 699.30
3 5.85 0.00 Bradley Dunn 1.50 492.10
4 6.53 0.00 Malcolm Fishenden 1.00 259.00
5 7.02 0.00 Nathan Day 0.50 181.30
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jessie Gray
1 2 Kellie Salter
1 3 Shannon Soar
1 4 Ariana Varischetti
1 5 Fay Fishenden
1 6 Jodie Craig
1 7 Ellie Thomas
1 8 Candice Parkinson
1 9 Meagan Crawley
2 1 Ashleigh Hodson
2 2 Sallie Pilgrim
2 3 Jaimee-Lee Plum
2 4 Katie Vaughan
2 5 Emma Taylor
2 6 Dianne Parkinson
2 7 Teagan Glass
2 8 Lee Potter
2 9 Katie Carlon
3 1 Jo Caldwell
3 2 Brooke Mapp
3 3 Nichole Fitzpatrick
3 4 Jannette Glass
3 5 Abbie Miller
3 6 Michelle Andrews
3 7 Jessica Roche
3 8 Lauren Smith
3 9 Billie-Lee Piper
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hayley Hill
1 2 Phillipa Leys
1 3 Emily Parkinson
1 4 Dianne Parkinson
1 5 Katie Carlon
1 6 Jodie Craig
1 7 Ellie Thomas
1 8 Jessie Gray
1 9 Lee Potter
1 10 Sam Wilson
1 11 Courtney Mckinley
2 1 Anne Woodham
2 2 Debbie Palmer
2 3 Jocelyn Faulkner
2 4 Wendy Caban
2 5 Ashleigh Hodson
2 6 Ariana Varischetti
2 7 Brittany Mcvicar
2 8 Courtney Hallam
2 9 Marie Crisp
2 10 Ashleigh Wilkinson
2 11 Katrina Hickey
3 1 Katie Vaughan
3 2 Tammy Pittman
3 3 Jessica Hindmarsh
3 4 Liz Mckinley
3 5 Michelle Andrews
3 6 Jane Stagg
3 7 Lauren Smith
3 8 Sallie Pilgrim
3 9 Abbie Miller
3 10 Billie-Lee Piper
4 1 Suzi Bandy
4 2 Nichole Fitzpatrick
4 3 Emily Brookes
4 4 Shawn Reynolds
4 5 Emma Peters
4 6 Taya Hill
4 7 Bianca Canham
4 8 Kellie Salter
4 9 Brittany Litchfield
4 10 Cody Barwick
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hayley Hill
1 2 Tammy Pittman
1 3 Louise Swadling
1 4 Madison Bridge
1 5 Jesse Kelly
1 6 Liz Mckinley
1 7 Courtney Mckinley
1 8 Maree Oddy
1 9 Rebecca Roberts
1 10 Katie Vaughan
1 11 Sharni Webb
1 12 Amanda Heinemann
1 13 Tori Lewis
1 14 Sharna Little
1 15 Kelly Murray
2 1 Nichole Fitzpatrick
2 2 Courtney Hallam
2 3 Calla Matthews
2 4 Jo Caldwell
2 5 Brianna Learmonth
2 6 Emily Learmonth
2 7 Suzi Bandy
2 8 Mikayla Weir
2 9 Brittany Mcvicar
2 10 Hilary Thrift
2 11 Bianca Canham
2 12 Katina Matthews
2 13 Wendy Caban
2 14 Emma Peters
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Dusty Parkes
1 2 Dusty Starkey
1 3 Riley Leys
1 4 Bridie Palmer
1 5 Thomas Hutton
1 6 Linden Raaen
1 7 Jessica Singleton
1 8 Matthew Todd
1 9 Bobbi Ward
1 10 Sarah Mckinlay
1 11 Keiran Hill
1 12 Shaelynn Hernando
1 13 Allie Palmer
1 14 Luke Leys
1 15 Skye Singleton
1 16 Amber Haling
1 17 Kaydee Hernando
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Braith Nock
1 2 Jorjia Edwards
1 3 Casey Mccarthy
1 4 Mackenzie Raaen
1 5 Tom Merritt
1 6 Matt Canham
1 7 Niomi Crawley
1 8 Tyler Palmer
1 9 Charlene Mckinlay
1 10 Camilla Swain
1 11 Tania Till
1 12 Hope Starkey
1 13 Hollie Tubb
1 14 Bella Mckinley
1 15 Kelsey Kennedy
1 16 Alex Pace
1 17 Lacey Gibson
1 18 Sophie Crawley
1 19 Kasey Bramich
1 20 Estella Martin
1 21 Luke Parkinson
1 22 Taylor Lockhart
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Chloe Doyle
1 2 Jonty Raaen
1 3 Cody Whitfield
1 4 Bianca Canham
1 5 Abbi-Lee Paul
1 6 Anna Crisp
1 7 Bella Mckinley
1 8 Polly Gardner
1 9 Taya Hill
1 10 Katrina Hickey
1 11 Justin Scoggin
1 12 Kaysha Cornes
1 13 Katelin Mckinlay
1 14 Cheyenne Denniss
1 15 Olivia Harris
2 1 Brianna Doyle
2 2 Brent Parkinson
2 3 Chloe Whitfield
2 4 Skye Smith
2 5 Luke Parkinson
2 6 Jade Tribe
2 7 Britnee Attenborough
2 8 Braith Nock
2 9 James Vaughan
2 10 Hope Starkey
2 11 Kace Potter
2 12 Wyatt Dunn
2 13 Jackson Clark
2 14 Jack Pittman
2 15 Ashley Ernst
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jonty Raaen
1 2 Chloe Whitfield
1 3 Kaysha Cornes
1 4 Rowena Dillon
1 5 Rebecca Hudson
1 6 Lauryn Crackett
1 7 Jo-Beth Taylor
1 8 Chloe Doyle
1 9 Caitlin Cross
1 10 Jessica Tubb
1 11 Taylor Mcalister
1 12 Ashley Ernst
1 13 Brianna Doyle
1 14 Katrina Hickey
1 15 Jade Tribe
1 16 Katelin Mckinlay
1 17 Jordana-Lee Denniss
1 18 Loulou Merritt
1 19 Bianca Canham
1 20 Polly Gardner
1 21 Abbi-Lee Paul
1 22 Olivia Harris
1 23 Amy Parkinson
1 24 Gabrielle Ernst
1 25 Skye Smith
1 26 Katrina Wilson
1 27 Rebecca Roberts
1 28 Anna Crisp
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Angus Etcell
1 2 Levi Ward
1 3 Dustyn Swadling
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Franki Ward
1 2 Sophie Edmonds
1 3 Levi Ward
1 4 Dakayla Crawley
1 5 Montana Craig
1 6 Dekota Caban
1 7 Bridie Palmer
1 8 Paisley Swadling
1 9 Joshua Hill
1 10 Matthew Todd
1 11 Amber Haling
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Bernie Mcmaugh Steely Dan (Wf598)
1 2 Mark Redmond Road Open (Wf653)
1 3 Denny Swadling Chaz (Wf673)
1 4 Joel Taylor Tilly Devine (Wf589)
1 5 James Bratfield Road Closed (Wf112)
1 6 Ben Lees Eagle (Wfcs/031)
1 7 Tristan Flower Arrow (Wfcs/022)
1 8 Josh Barnett Whiskey Boy (Wfcs0158)
2 1 Carl Green Crome Bumper (Gbr0612)
2 2 John Dekoeyer Moves Like Jagger (Gbr0624)
2 3 Greg Hamilton Shot Gun (Gbr/821)
2 4 Robert Bandy Broken Promise (Gbr/618)
2 5 Brandon Wood Twin Towers (Gbr911)
2 6 Ben O'Reilly Xrated (Gbr0410)
2 7 Mark Edwards Valley Gold (Gbr0626)
2 8 Mitchell Steiger Ridetuff Troubled Waters (Gbr0205)
2 9 Allan Powell Lil Sister (Gbr0620)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Geoffrey Hall Cat Ballou (Gbr/814)
1 2 Gerard Oversby Drought Relief (Gbr0427)
1 3 Dee Heinemann Black Hawk (Wf579)
1 4 Harry Ash Carrana Jan (Wf678)
1 5 Luke Morris All Shook Up (Gbr0602)
1 6 Wade Clifford Chastity (Wf430)
1 7 Andrew Clifford Little Egypt (Gbr0610)
1 8 Jack Kidd Stephan (Wfcs0108)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Justin Robards Red Solo Cup (Pn3212)
1 2 Ty Parkinson Unnamed (Gbr3299)
1 3 Wes Brooker Toothbrush (Gbr3107)
1 4 Ashley Hanby Buck Wild (Gbr0951)
1 5 Tim Amey Copperhead Road (Pn3902)
1 6 Tim Merrett Lock & Load (Pn3003)
1 7 Dan Wilson Eye Candy (Gbr3050)
1 8 Thomas Gould Wrecking Ball (Pn3384)
1 9 Cody Heffernan On The Dot (Gbr3003)
1 10 Clint Glass Mass Destruction (Pn3027)
2 1 Andrew J. Kelly Red John (Wf3351)
2 2 Matthew Griffiths Say It Aint So (Wf3257)
2 3 Gerard Oversby Enemies Everywhere (Wf3132)
2 4 Jesse Glass Whacka (Wf3433)
2 5 Sean Berg Spirit (Wf3570)
2 6 Beau Willis Light Em Up (Wf3133)
2 7 Daniel Rogan Western Star (Wf0024)
2 8 Troy Burtenshaw Bring The Action (Wf3050)
2 9 Carl Green Forest Gump (Wf3114)
2 10 Thomas Wicks Hard Edges (Wf3220)
3 1 Nicholas Birch Splinter (Gbr302)
3 2 Jarrod Hunt Good Vibes (Gbr3173)
3 3 Troy Wilkinson Tattoo (Gbr0931)
3 4 Jonathan Couling Back In Business (Gbr3132)
3 5 Edward Carlon Red Foo (Gbr3/10)
3 6 Martin Worth Crash (Gbr/168)
3 7 Ben Butler Freaky Force (Gbr3043)
3 8 Todd Litchfield Holiday Inn (Gbr0579)
3 9 Lachlan Slade Cool Bananas (Gbr008)
3 10 Ethan Watts Ridetuff Chuckles (Gbr0883)
4 1 Jason O'Hearn Can'T Fool Corri (Wf3171)
4 2 Nathan Burtenshaw Red John (Wf3351)
4 3 Chris Lowe Spirit (Wf3570)
4 4 Steven Carter Slim Dusty (Wf3259)
4 5 Adam Hrncir Little Soldier (Wf3007)
4 6 Trefor Sproule Red Head (Wf3611)
4 7 Michael Beard Devil Inside (Wf3152)
4 8 Luke Wicks Sunset Boulevard (Wf3355)
4 9 Ty Beeney Whacka (Wf3433)
4 10 Chris Clarke Unnamed (Wf3622)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Wes Cox
1 2 Greg Frewin
1 3 Warren Norton
1 4 Geoffrey Cribb
1 5 Troy Everson
1 6 Christian Croft
1 7 Mathew Hancock
1 8 Tim Amey
1 9 Dion Mcilrick
2 1 Paul Graham
2 2 Jack Hedlund
2 3 Joel Mancell
2 4 David Jessat
2 5 Jake Roots
2 6 Travis Wheatley
2 7 Dee Heinemann
2 8 Stephen Mapp
3 1 Glen Chape
3 2 Tim Richardson
3 3 Jock Bone-Langdon
3 4 Jade Smith
3 5 Andrew Atkins
3 6 Heath Nichols
3 7 Matt Hedlund
3 8 Blake Hallam
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Blayne Parkinson
1 2 Warren Norton
1 3 Ty Parkinson
1 4 Justin Scoggin
1 5 Tyler Dorn
1 6 Justin Potter
1 7 John Want
1 8 Cal Baker
1 9 Dylan Hixon
1 10 Cody Whitfield
2 1 Greg Townsend
2 2 Robert Bandy
2 3 Keith Horne
2 4 Adam Maher
2 5 Jock Bone-Langdon
2 6 Brady Smith
2 7 Luke Taylor
2 8 Roger Parkinson
2 9 Hamish Mcilrick
3 1 Norman Stagg
3 2 Heath Nichols
3 3 Brent Townsend
3 4 Clay Bush
3 5 Nathan Day
3 6 Joel Mancell
3 7 Blake Hallam
3 8 Adam Baker
3 9 Matthew Mapp
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Greg Leys
1 2 Troy O'Neile
1 3 Brent Parkinson
1 4 Warren Norton
1 5 Guy Bush
1 6 Blayne Parkinson
1 7 Hamish Mcilrick
1 8 Phillipa Leys
1 9 Ty Parkinson
1 10 Dylan Hixon
1 11 Joel Mancell
2 1 Lachlan Smith
2 2 Luke Parkinson
2 3 Brady Smith
2 4 Casey Tribe
2 5 Wendy Caban
2 6 Michael Mapp
2 7 Adam Maher
2 8 Peter Jnr Todd
2 9 Michael Dening
2 10 Tony Hallam
2 11 Brett Parkinson
3 1 Norman Stagg
3 2 Roger Parkinson
3 3 Bradley Dunn
3 4 Adam Baker
3 5 Malcolm Fishenden
3 6 Steve Parkinson
3 7 Aaron Breiner
3 8 Lance Hutton
3 9 Jackson Dening
3 10 Matthew Mapp
3 11 Jock Bone-Langdon
4 1 Troy Caban
4 2 Stephen Mapp
4 3 Clay Bush
4 4 Aaron Bookluck
4 5 Heath Nichols
4 6 Blake Hallam
4 7 Nathan Day
4 8 Benjamin Smith
4 9 Luke Taylor
4 10 Phillip Peters
4 11 Cody Berriman
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Riley Langdon
1 2 Kade Attenborough
1 3 Tommy Lawrence
1 4 Logan Fielder
1 5 Justin Till
1 6 Hudson Attenborough
1 7 Haydon Wicks
1 8 Jackson Smith
1 9 Linden Raaen
1 10 Cooper Mitchell
1 11 Colby Edgar
1 12 Grace Parnell
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Henry Leggett
1 2 Zac Mansfield
1 3 Braith Nock
1 4 Oliver Towell
1 5 Tom Merritt
1 6 Luke Parkinson
1 7 Connor Etcell
1 8 Thomas Nash
1 9 Cooper Beeney
1 10 Christopher Wilson
1 11 Toby Adams
1 12 Travis Lamey
1 13 Logan Jobson
1 14 Jackson Clark
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Caleb Hall
1 2 Toby Leake
1 3 Aidan Sunderland
1 4 Kyle Hall
1 5 Patrick Ferguson
1 6 Taine Nash
1 7 Brock Nugent
1 8 Sam Varley
1 9 Nicholas Wilson
1 10 Clayton Dries
1 11 Tom Donnelly
2 1 Kristian Richards
2 2 Blake Mckinlay
2 3 Cody Lockhart
2 4 Nicholas Penrose
2 5 Jonty Raaen
2 6 Callum Swain
2 7 James Vaughan
2 8 Tyson Smith
2 9 Jesse Grimmond
2 10 Thomas Hudson
2 11 Oscar Leake
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock