Coonamble Jnr Rodeo

Date 08/06/15 |President: Len Scott |Secretary:Joanne Day (0457 087 017)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Central West

 

Coonamble Rodeo Program

Coonamble Junior Rodeo – Monday 09/06/2015

Order of Events – Start:  8.00am

 

11-U14 Steer Ride - Round 1

8-U18 Junior Breakaway – Round 1

18-U21 Barrels

11-U14 Junior Barrels

14-U18 Junior Bull – Round 1

U21 Bareback

U21 Saddle Bronc

8-U11 Steer Ride – Round 1

8-U18 Junior Breakaway – Round 2

11-U14 Steer Ride – Round 2

14-U18 Juvenile Barrels

U11 Junior Barrels

14-U18 Junior Bull – Round 2

8-U11 Steer Ride- Round 2

18-U21 Breakaway

18-U21 Bull Ride

 

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.70 0.00 Linden Raaen Holly * 8598 5.00 0.00
2 19.49 0.00 Shaelynn Hernando Maggie * 8599 4.00 0.00
3 19.52 0.00 Thomas Hutton Jet * 8600 3.00 0.00
4 19.69 0.00 Kaydee Hernando Indi * 8601 2.00 0.00
5 21.34 0.00 Jack Mobberley Waylon Return * 8602 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 19.15 0.00 Niomi Crawley Itty Bitty * 8613 5.00 0.00
2 19.30 0.00 Braith Nock Scotch * 8614 4.00 0.00
3 19.37 0.00 Bella Mckinley Not Supplied * 8615 3.00 0.00
4 19.42 0.00 Tania Till A Smart Roc * 8616 2.00 0.00
5 20.15 0.00 Tom Merritt Not Supplied * 8617 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 1.91 0.00 Bianca Canham 5.00 0.00
2 3.04 0.00 Jonty Raaen 4.00 0.00
3 3.53 0.00 Chelsey Byers 3.00 0.00
4 3.65 0.00 Chloe Whitfield 2.00 0.00
5 3.67 0.00 Kai Clark 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.61 0.00 Bianca Canham Trubadoor * 8608 5.00 0.00
2 19.14 0.00 Kaysha Cornes Ricibobi * 8609 4.00 0.00
3 19.21 0.00 Chloe Whitfield Memphis * 8610 3.00 0.00
4 19.30 0.00 Katrina Wilson Randy * 8611 2.00 0.00
5 19.56 0.00 Rebecca Roberts Ace * 8612 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Hudson Attenborough 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 69.00 Darcy Weber 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 68.00 Kade Attenborough 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 65.00 Jake Swan 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 61.00 Colby Edgar 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Cooper Beeney 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 70.00 Braith Nock 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 69.00 Riley Reid 1.50 0.00
3 0.00 69.00 Luke Parkinson 1.50 0.00
3 0.00 69.00 Christopher Wilson 1.50 0.00
3 0.00 69.00 Brock Adams 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 Taine Nash 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 71.00 Lawson Stenhouse 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 70.00 Kai Clark 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 69.00 Toby Leake 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 66.00 Nicholas Wilson 1.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ashley Dalrymple
1 2 Shay Kuhnke
1 3 Joshua Bush
1 4 Hayley Hill
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tyson Smith
1 2 Ty Beeney
1 3 Kai Clark
1 4 Braiden Lewis
1 5 Jordon Little
1 6 Nicholas Wilson
1 7 Toby Leake
1 8 Taine Nash
1 9 Lleiton Purdie
1 10 Lawson Stenhouse
2 1 Nicholas Penrose
2 2 Tom Kerr
2 3 Patrick Ferguson
2 4 Oscar Leake
2 5 Christopher Borghero
2 6 Lachlan Reid
2 7 Aidan Sunderland
2 8 Eric Richardson
2 9 Jack Ramon
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ben Rasmussen
1 2 David Mills
1 3 Jack Brown
1 4 Braden Tattam
1 5 Josh Barnett
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Harley Mackin
1 2 Luke Byrne
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Joshua Bush
1 2 Daniel Rogan
1 3 Braedyn Cameron
1 4 Jesse Glass
1 5 Sam C Taylor
1 6 David Mills
1 7 Alex Gill
1 8 Joshua Watson
1 9 Lance Waters
1 10 Corey Lock
1 11 Josh Barnett
1 12 Lachlan Inder
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Savannah Potter
1 2 Sierra Birks
1 3 Dusty Starkey
1 4 Jake Swan
1 5 Montana Jackson
1 6 Mia Nalder
1 7 Ashanti Pennell
1 8 Amber Haling
1 9 Sarah Mckinlay
1 10 Eden Allen
1 11 Shaelynn Hernando
1 12 Jack Mobberley
1 13 Colten Atkins
1 14 Linden Raaen
1 15 Ellie-Jo Tuckey
1 16 Dakayla Crawley
1 17 Kaydee Hernando
1 18 Thomas Hutton
1 19 Indiana Smith
1 20 Keiran Hill
1 21 Mitchell Southern
1 22 Makayla Mobberley
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jake Hensley
1 2 Bella Mckinley
1 3 Mackenzie Raaen
1 4 Matt Canham
1 5 Tyler Palmer
1 6 Josie Atkins
1 7 Niomi Crawley
1 8 Tania Till
1 9 Luke Parkinson
1 10 Emily Coggan
1 11 Tom Merritt
1 12 Kasey Bramich
1 13 Hope Starkey
1 14 Mariah Pennell
1 15 Lacey Gibson
1 16 Katie Butt
1 17 Teagan Millstead
1 18 Braith Nock
1 19 Sophie Crawley
1 20 Charlene Mckinlay
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jake Hensley
1 2 Luke Parkinson
1 3 Bella Mckinley
1 4 Hope Starkey
1 5 Kace Potter
1 6 Kaysha Cornes
1 7 Wyatt Dunn
1 8 Braith Nock
1 9 Kylie Coates
1 10 Olivia Harris
1 11 Polly Gardner
2 1 Kai Clark
2 2 Anna Crisp
2 3 Bianca Canham
2 4 Brent Parkinson
2 5 Chelsey Byers
2 6 Owen Beeney
2 7 Cody Whitfield
2 8 Jonty Raaen
2 9 Chloe Whitfield
2 10 Maverick Potter
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brooke Byers
1 2 Jonty Raaen
1 3 Kylie Coates
1 4 Grace Phillip
1 5 Anna Crisp
1 6 Kaysha Cornes
1 7 Rebecca Roberts
1 8 Taylor Mcalister
1 9 Polly Gardner
1 10 Olivia Lambert
1 11 Loulou Merritt
1 12 Ashley Ernst
1 13 Chloe Whitfield
1 14 Chelsey Byers
1 15 Olivia Harris
1 16 Bianca Canham
1 17 Katrina Wilson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hayley Hill
1 2 Shay Kuhnke
1 3 Louisa Edmiston
1 4 Morgan Gardner
1 5 Emma Trickey
1 6 Wendy Batchelor
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kade Attenborough
1 2 Colby Edgar
1 3 Linden Raaen
1 4 Jake Swan
1 5 Justin Till
1 6 Darcy Weber
1 7 Cooper Mitchell
2 1 Oliver Wiggins
2 2 Cooper Birks
2 3 Hudson Attenborough
2 4 Daniel Kable
2 5 Riley Langdon
2 6 Mitchell Southern
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jake Hensley
1 2 Samuel Southern
1 3 Oliver Towell
1 4 Henry Leggett
1 5 Riley Reid
1 6 Cooper Beeney
1 7 Chase Bannister
1 8 Brock Adams
1 9 Harry Allen
1 10 Tom Kable
1 11 Scott Wells
1 12 Luke Parkinson
2 1 Benjamin Molloy
2 2 Logan Jobson
2 3 Thomas Wells
2 4 Thomas Nash
2 5 Travis Lamey
2 6 Braith Nock
2 7 Connor Etcell
2 8 Tom Merritt
2 9 Lachlan Little
2 10 Christopher Wilson
2 11 Thomas Ferguson
2 12 Warwick Southern
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock