Abcra Championship Rodeo Charters Towers

Date 18/07/15 |President: Stephen Land |Secretary:Fay Staub (0417 784 833)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone North Queensland

Charters Towers Open Rodeo - 18TH JULY 2015

REVISED ORDER OF EVENTS - NEW START TIME 10.00AM

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.20 0.00 Sallie Pilgrim 5.00 888.00
2 2.25 0.00 Shannon Soar 4.00 648.00
3 2.63 0.00 Katie Carlon 3.00 456.00
4 2.80 0.00 Jo Caldwell 2.00 240.00
5 2.87 0.00 Jaemi-Lee Krause 1.00 168.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.53 0.00 Hayley Hill 5.00 1091.50
2 2.69 0.00 Robyn Mckellar 4.00 796.50
3 2.75 0.00 Katie Vaughan 3.00 560.50
4 2.89 0.00 Courtney Mckinley 2.00 295.00
5 3.11 0.00 Shawn Reynolds 1.00 206.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.38 0.00 Suzie Fearon 5.00 943.50
2 17.53 0.00 Hayley Hill 4.00 688.50
3 17.69 0.00 Amanda Heinemann 3.00 484.50
4 17.78 0.00 Tylen Gibb 2.00 255.00
5 17.80 0.00 Bianca Canham 1.00 178.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.58 0.00 Kaitlyn Everingham 5.00 0.00
2 17.73 0.00 Darcy Smith 4.00 0.00
3 18.72 0.00 Kasey Swift 3.00 0.00
4 22.53 0.00 Jemma Swift 2.00 0.00
5 22.95 0.00 Jenna Poole 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.00 0.00 Katie Vohland 5.00 0.00
2 17.12 0.00 Braith Nock 4.00 0.00
3 17.26 0.00 Poppy Prichard 3.00 0.00
4 17.37 0.00 Halana Haber 2.00 0.00
5 17.41 0.00 Amy Smith 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.47 0.00 Bianca Canham 5.00 0.00
2 3.86 0.00 Kai Clark 4.00 0.00
3 4.24 0.00 Lacey Wilcox 3.00 0.00
4 4.58 0.00 Liam Wellby * 0.00 0.00
5 9.12 0.00 Cohen Remfrey * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.26 0.00 Bianca Canham 5.00 0.00
2 17.28 0.00 Layne Prichard 4.00 0.00
3 17.36 0.00 Chloe Whitfield 3.00 0.00
4 17.55 0.00 Abby Plate 1.50 0.00
4 17.55 0.00 Loulou Merritt 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.29 0.00 Hayley Hill Mentistar * 4667 0.00 0.00
2 17.35 0.00 Shaye Land Harry * 9345H 0.00 0.00
3 17.38 0.00 Shaye Land Chex * 2140 0.00 0.00
4 17.43 0.00 Loulou Merritt Milzy * 4817 0.00 0.00
5 17.45 0.00 Deborah Johinke * Homer J * 5542 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Adrian Chong Stacey'S Girl CL0504A 5.00 666.00
2 0.00 74.00 Ron Finch Astros Boy CL001 3.50 414.00
2 0.00 74.00 Carl Green Hugo AF0063 3.50 414.00
4 0.00 68.00 Michael Cordingley Live Action CL0421 2.00 180.00
5 0.00 67.00 Jason Sypher * Kings Way AF0086 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Owen Lee Little Texas AF0186 5.00 518.00
2 0.00 72.00 Travis Heeb Techno Gadget AF0/50 4.00 378.00
3 0.00 70.00 David Schmidt Beck AF0713 3.00 266.00
4 0.00 68.00 Clayton Lane Buckaneer CL0018 2.00 140.00
5 0.00 55.00 Luke Morris Jump Start CL0424 1.00 98.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 79.00 Benjamin Gooding Gangnam Style RBK0160 5.00 795.50
2 0.00 76.00 Sean Mercer * Beat Box TC3065 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 76.00 Carl Green Spin The Bottle RBK024 3.50 494.50
4 0.00 75.00 Trefor Sproule Noisy Boy RBK3025 1.50 182.75
4 0.00 75.00 Damien Clarke * Cowboy Chemistry TC3851 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.30 0.00 Blake Hallam 5.00 795.50
2 4.77 0.00 Cody Sheahan 4.00 580.50
3 5.20 0.00 Joel Hilditch 3.00 408.50
4 5.36 0.00 Matt Hedlund 2.00 215.00
5 5.40 0.00 Cody Tredrea * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 9.64 0.00 Blake Hallam 5.00 740.00
2 10.61 0.00 Chris Cameron 4.00 540.00
3 10.77 0.00 Lee Liaver 3.00 380.00
4 10.92 0.00 Dave Smith 2.00 200.00
5 11.37 0.00 Michael Cordingley 1.00 140.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.43 0.00 Campbell Hodson 2.50 638.25
2 5.95 0.00 Stephen Mapp 2.00 465.75
3 6.14 0.00 Norman Stagg 1.50 327.75
4 6.48 0.00 Heath Nichols 1.00 172.50
5 6.57 0.00 Lee Liaver 0.50 120.75
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.43 0.00 Liam Davison 2.50 638.25
2 5.59 0.00 Clay Bush 2.00 465.75
3 6.14 0.00 Ron Finch 1.50 327.75
4 6.48 0.00 Clay Bush 1.00 172.50
5 6.57 0.00 Scott Sheppard 0.50 120.75
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 64.00 Nicholas Wilson 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 61.00 Tyson Smith 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 59.00 Clayton Myles * 0.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Joey Buckingham
1 2 Clayton Myles
1 3 Darcie Thomas
1 4 Jimmy Dore
1 5 Kyle Richards
1 6 Zachary Jarmey
1 7 Kai Clark
1 8 Brent Chadwick
1 9 Nicholas Wilson
1 10 Tyson Smith
1 11 Brodie Blanco
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jannette Glass
1 2 Madison Pearce
1 3 Brooke Mapp
1 4 Larissa Cordingley
1 5 Korinne Cockrell
1 6 Holly Sheahan
1 7 Rachelle-Anne Stanley
1 8 Jolene Curley
1 9 Samantha Daylight
1 10 Eileen Hobbs
2 1 Christine Fisher
2 2 Shannon Soar
2 3 Jo Caldwell
2 4 Robyn Mckellar
2 5 Ashleigh Hodson
2 6 Kaylan Mattingley
2 7 Emma Taylor
2 8 Hayley Hill
2 9 Katie Carlon
2 10 Kayla Russell
3 1 Shandell Hilditch
3 2 Tylen Gibb
3 3 Sallie Pilgrim
3 4 Brooke Buckingham
3 5 Katie Vaughan
3 6 Tara Peckham
3 7 Jaemi-Lee Krause
3 8 Suzie Fearon
3 9 Logan Bethel
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lacey Wilcox
1 2 Jane Stagg
1 3 Jo Caldwell
1 4 Katie Carlon
1 5 Rachelle-Anne Stanley
1 6 Katie Vaughan
1 7 Kelly Condon
1 8 Courtney Hallam
1 9 Bridie Davison
1 10 Mandy Besant
1 11 Kelly Woodhouse
1 12 Ashleigh Hodson
1 13 Jaemi-Lee Krause
2 1 Debra Land
2 2 Courtney Mckinley
2 3 Hayley Hill
2 4 Robyn Mckellar
2 5 Suzie Fearon
2 6 Suzi Bandy
2 7 Eileen Hobbs
2 8 Holly Sheahan
2 9 Keri Ramsay
2 10 Kirsty Morton
2 11 Layne Prichard
2 12 Brooke Buckingham
2 13 Amanda Heinemann
3 1 Shawn Reynolds
3 2 Sallie Pilgrim
3 3 Samantha Mack
3 4 Emily Brookes
3 5 Shandell Hilditch
3 6 Alex Hodson
3 7 Jolene Curley
3 8 Nicola Lillyman
3 9 Larissa Cordingley
3 10 Brooke Barden
3 11 Kayla Russell
3 12 Logan Bethel
3 13 Bianca Canham
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lacey Wilcox
1 2 Amanda Heinemann
1 3 Kimberley Bryant
1 4 Courtney Mckinley
1 5 Tylen Gibb
1 6 Jannette Glass
1 7 Katie Carlon
1 8 Nicola Lillyman
1 9 Lisa Finch
1 10 Carly Ormonde
1 11 Kayla Russell
1 12 Hayley Hill
1 13 Rhonda Seymour
1 14 Jo Caldwell
1 15 Abby Plate
1 16 Paige Deguara
1 17 Kelly Woodhouse
1 18 Jolene Seeds
1 19 Kristie Pearce
1 20 Suzie Fearon
1 21 Jaemi-Lee Krause
1 22 Shandell Hilditch
1 23 Suzi Bandy
1 24 Layne Prichard
1 25 Bianca Canham
1 26 Katie Vaughan
1 27 Kelly Condon
1 28 Tracey Leet
1 29 Felycia Hancock
1 30 Samantha Daylight
1 31 Shannon Soar
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Darcy Smith
1 2 Mya Ormonde
1 3 Kaitlyn Everingham
1 4 Jenna Poole
1 5 Ryley Colley
1 6 Dallon Finch
1 7 Jemma Swift
1 8 Kasey Swift
1 9 Regan Burgoine
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Taylah Wallace
1 2 Amy Smith
1 3 Matt Canham
1 4 Luke Parkinson
1 5 Katie Jarmey
1 6 Katie Vohland
1 7 Poppy Prichard
1 8 Mackenzie Barrett
1 9 Leith Malone
1 10 Sharni Wallace
1 11 Serenity Flanagan
1 12 Braith Nock
1 13 Ashlyn Naughton
1 14 Emily Haber
1 15 Halana Haber
1 16 Amy-Lee Paul
1 17 Jordan Cashion
1 18 Mikalah Alloway
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lacey Wilcox
1 2 Madison Malone
1 3 Leith Malone
1 4 Lochlan Moloney
1 5 Bianca Canham
1 6 Luke Parkinson
1 7 Braith Nock
1 8 Halana Haber
1 9 Lacey Smith
1 10 Sam Coffison
1 11 Mikalah Alloway
2 1 Kai Clark
2 2 Jonty Raaen
2 3 Poppy Prichard
2 4 Morgan Staub
2 5 Polly Gardner
2 6 Emily Mclean
2 7 Jordan Cashion
2 8 Ryan Enright
2 9 Cohen Remfrey
2 10 Kylie Coates
2 11 Rachael Dahl
3 1 Dalton Cook
3 2 Shaye Land
3 3 Chloe Whitfield
3 4 Kaitlyn Everingham
3 5 Jasmin Anderson
3 6 Layne Prichard
3 7 Amy-Lee Paul
3 8 Liam Wellby
3 9 Katie Vohland
3 10 Matt Canham
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lacey Wilcox
1 2 Ashleigh Sutherland
1 3 Bailie Baker
1 4 Kristie Pearce
1 5 Polly Gardner
1 6 Emily Mclean
1 7 Lacey Smith
1 8 Kayla Mccarthy
1 9 Cailan Evans-Finch
1 10 Abby Plate
1 11 Bianca Canham
1 12 Madison Malone
1 13 Layne Prichard
1 14 Jemma Everett
1 15 Kylie Coates
1 16 Jasmin Anderson
1 17 Morgan Staub
1 18 Loulou Merritt
1 19 Shaye Land
1 20 Chloe Whitfield
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Rachelle-Anne Stanley Riot (3766)
1 2 Deborah Johinke Humphrey (8761)
1 3 Tracey Gilbertson Whiskey (8572)
1 4 Katie Everingham Panama Regal Rocket (5238)
1 5 Lisa Finch Dally (5070)
1 6 Kaylan Mattingley Bucko (8719)
1 7 Tylen Gibb Arnie (8564)
1 8 Suzie Fearon Dawson (5053)
1 9 Deborah Johinke Homer J (5542)
1 10 Abby Plate Image (2139)
1 11 Layne Prichard Steele (7777)
1 12 Katie Carlon Impress Electra (7991)
1 13 Katie Vohland Hyde (5247)
1 14 Shaye Land Chex (2140)
1 15 Bridie Davison Jetson (8720)
1 16 Bobbie-Shae Clarke Credit Limit (3778)
1 17 Brooke Buckingham Rat (8476)
1 18 Layne Prichard Boots (8721)
1 19 Shanae Keppumen Shimmer (8788)
1 20 Ashleigh Sutherland Lakoda (8718)
1 21 Shaye Land Harry (9345h)
1 22 Kylie Coates Spirit (1741)
1 23 Madison Bowrey Buffy (8578)
1 24 Jannette Glass Aubrey (2277)
1 25 Kristie Pearce Jessies Hollywood Roc (8724)
1 26 Clayton Daylight Montana (8760)
1 27 Logan Bethel Henny (6359)
1 28 Christine Fisher Dusty (5066)
1 29 Taylah Wallace Nash (5117)
1 30 Carla Devecchi Canikeepher (8763)
1 31 Ebony Van Lammeren Rock The Cashbar (8563)
1 32 Kristie Pearce Hotrod (8723)
1 33 Kaitlyn Everingham Spudweizer (8255)
1 34 Stephanie Thomson Diesel (8250)
1 35 Shannon Soar Bradley (6165)
1 36 Taylah Wallace Nulla (8722)
1 37 Amy-Lee Paul Romeo (5127)
1 38 Kelly Condon Jynx (8574)
1 39 Paige Deguara Cinch (5255)
1 40 Kayla Russell Jerrycan (1773)
1 41 Loulou Merritt Milzy (4817)
1 42 Tracey Leet Bella (1910)
1 43 Hayley Hill Mentistar (4667)
1 44 Amy-Lee Paul Sunny (2554)
1 45 Korinne Cockrell Zipper (7806)
1 46 Charmaine Elliss Babe (5240)
1 47 Samantha Daylight Doc (8471)
1 48 Tennessee Radeck Takoda (1751)
1 49 Madison Pearce Elly (5254)
1 50 Cailan Evans-Finch Jet (5557)
1 51 Suzi Bandy Jazz (7983)
1 52 Nicola Lillyman Kayser (14756k)
1 53 Mackenzie Barrett Rusell (8762)
1 54 Kimberley Bryant Sarge (8787)
1 55 Sharni Wallace Nelly (7824)
1 56 Madison Pearce Vaquero (8252)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jason Sypher Kings Way (Af0086)
1 2 Adrian Chong Stacey'S Girl (Cl0504a)
1 3 Callum Wheatley Class Act (Af0136)
1 4 Gavin Fry Thompson River (Af0090)
1 5 Michael Cordingley Live Action (Cl0421)
1 6 Colin Fry Southern End (Cl042m)
1 7 Robbie Hicks Centre Stage (Cl0945)
1 8 Carl Green Hugo (Af0063)
2 1 Ron Finch Astros Boy (Cl001)
2 2 Steele Shore Shake (Af0415)
2 3 Robert Berryman Mona Lisa (Af0414)
2 4 Clayton Lane Footloose (Af0044)
2 5 Robert Bandy Deep Heat (Cl0032)
2 6 Allan Braden 52 Pick Up (Af0052)
2 7 Tony Caldwell Hugo (Af0063)
2 8 Bernie Mcmaugh Red Marble (Af0022)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jason Lynch Tomahawk Ck (Cl0123)
1 2 Clayton Lane Buckaneer (Cl0018)
1 3 Michael Simpson Mountain Valley (Af0151)
1 4 Owen Lee Little Texas (Af0186)
1 5 David Schmidt Beck (Af0713)
1 6 Deon Lane Penny (Cl0/99)
1 7 Luke Morris Jump Start (Cl0424)
1 8 Travis Heeb Techno Gadget (Af0/50)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Sean Mercer Beat Box (Tc3065)
1 2 Nick Jenkin Gold (Rbk3002)
1 3 Damien Clarke Cowboy Chemistry (Tc3851)
1 4 Troy Chappel Bad Thing (Tc3059)
1 5 Zac Hornung-Clarke Playboy (Tc3001)
1 6 Michael Rowson Spin The Bottle (Rbk024)
1 7 Josh Baretta Gangnam Style (Rbk0160)
1 8 Jesse Glass Shots (Tc3186)
1 9 Kris Laguna Pop Eye (Tc3025)
1 10 Ty Finch Dirt (Rbk3042)
1 11 Jason Lynch Rock The Boat (Tc3008)
2 1 Harry Patteson Dirt (Rbk3042)
2 2 Matthew Esposito Puberty Blues (Rbk3055)
2 3 Trefor Sproule Noisy Boy (Rbk3025)
2 4 Tim Amey Sixty Cents (Rbk0060)
2 5 Carl Green Spin The Bottle (Rbk024)
2 6 Daniel Jamieson Ice Age (Rbk3140)
2 7 Luke Fielder Incinerator (Rbk3082)
2 8 Ryan Livingstone Big G (Rbk021)
2 9 Jacob Linwood Crocodile Rock (Rbk3041)
2 10 Lachlan Slade Anti Venom (Rbk1003)
2 11 Nathan Burtenshaw Lil Wayne (Rbk3080)
2 12 Benjamin Gooding Gangnam Style (Rbk0160)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kevin Paul
1 2 Tim Richardson
1 3 Heath Nichols
1 4 Glen Chape
1 5 Travis Heeb
1 6 Cody Tredrea
1 7 Matt Hedlund
1 8 Blake Hallam
2 1 Cody Sheahan
2 2 Luke Fielder
2 3 Darren Poole
2 4 Tim Amey
2 5 Stephen Mapp
2 6 Michael Cordingley
2 7 Adrian Chong
2 8 Brandin Tilse
3 1 Ron Finch
3 2 Lee Liaver
3 3 Jace Land
3 4 Scott Sheppard
3 5 Clay Bush
3 6 Joel Hilditch
3 7 Jesse Glass
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Norman Stagg
1 2 Robert Bandy
1 3 Roger Parkinson
1 4 Blake Hallam
1 5 Chris Cameron
1 6 Heath Nichols
1 7 Dyllan Stagg
2 1 Dave Smith
2 2 Kyle Bryant
2 3 Troy Clive
2 4 Campbell Hodson
2 5 Michael Cordingley
2 6 Clayton Daylight
2 7 Clay Bush
3 1 Graham Mack
3 2 Lee Liaver
3 3 Jace Land
3 4 Dalton Cook
3 5 Scott Napier
3 6 Colin Cappler
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 David Core
1 2 Ross Walters
1 3 Gerard Feldt
1 4 Gordon Poole
1 5 Kieran Bush
1 6 Norman Stagg
1 7 Clay Bush
1 8 Cameron Parkinson
1 9 Troy Clive
1 10 Wayne Anderson
1 11 Darren Poole
1 12 Clayton Lane
1 13 Jonty Raaen
1 14 Taylor Barrett
1 15 Clancy Middleton Snr
1 16 Keith Liaver
1 17 Roger Parkinson
2 1 Gregory Jarmey
2 2 Sam Coffison
2 3 Robyn Mckellar
2 4 Luke Parkinson
2 5 Guy Bush
2 6 Brandin Tilse
2 7 Kai Clark
2 8 Clayton Daylight
2 9 Stephen Mapp
2 10 Troy Barrett
2 11 Campbell Hodson
2 12 Ryan Enright
2 13 Andrew Murdoch
2 14 Heath Nichols
2 15 Dyllan Stagg
2 16 Bridie Davison
2 17 Michael Cordingley
3 1 Lance Naughton
3 2 Graham Mack
3 3 Lamar Cox
3 4 Dave Smith
3 5 Lee Liaver
3 6 Jace Land
3 7 Stephen Land
3 8 Ron Finch
3 9 Scott Sheppard
3 10 Scott Napier
3 11 Glen Naughton
3 12 Lochlan Moloney
3 13 Chris Cameron
3 14 Blake Hallam
3 15 Liam Davison
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock