Hunter Valley Campdraft

Date 08/08/15 - 09/08/15 |President: Les Coyle |Secretary:Les Coyle (0401 107 418)
Status Points | Type Campdraft | Zone Eastern

Hunter Valley Campdraft Program - ALSO REFER TO CHANGES BELOW

Entry Form

PLEASE NOTE THE FOLLOWING CHANGES TO HUNTER VALLEY CAMPDRAFT PROGRAM

Maiden / Novice is running inconjunction Saturday 6.30 start followed by Ladies with one run .

Sunday Open draft as program followed by Novice Final then Juvenile, Junior & Junior Cut-Out

Due to cattle numbers sorry for the short notice.

 

DRAWS

6.30am start  

Saturday order of events 

Maiden/Novice than Ladies

Sunday order of events

Open, Novice Final Juvenile, Junior  & Junior Cut-Out

 

 

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 91.00 Christine Jones Alibi ALIBJ 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 91.00 Grant Whatham Jewel JEWEB 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 90.00 Wayne Murray Kookaburra KOOKM 2.00 0.00
3 0.00 90.00 Warwick Lawrence Twilight TWILL 2.00 0.00
3 0.00 90.00 Warwick Lawrence Acres Jewel JEWEK 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 173.00 Adam Wilson Belldiva Jody BELAW 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 172.00 Neil Faint Playin Dice * 10584 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 170.00 Mark Argue Nixon NIXMA 2.00 0.00
3 0.00 170.00 Joseph Burges Chances * 10121 2.00 0.00
3 0.00 170.00 Anthony Mortimer Little Abby LITTA 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 169.00 Rowena Dillon Dexter * 10122 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 168.00 Tom Cavanagh Cocktail COCTC 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 167.00 Joseph Burges Roxylena * 10123 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 166.00 Geoffrey Hall Jazzy Miss * 10124 0.75 0.00
4 0.00 166.00 Bruce Snape Playdough * 10125 0.75 0.00
4 0.00 166.00 Josh Barnett Sincere SINRB 0.75 0.00
4 0.00 166.00 Stephen Kemp Squirt SQUSK 0.75 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 90.00 Angie Crump Squashy * 10126 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 86.00 Simone Harvey Jane JANES 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 86.00 Kyra O'Brien Vedette VEDEO 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 85.00 Hayley Frazer Cash * 10127 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 82.00 Dawn Barwick Valdaron * 10128 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 88.00 Laura Lawrence Buck BUCLA 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 87.00 Laura Lawrence Dv8 DV8JO 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 85.00 Kate Jones Clancy CLANC 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 84.00 Jack Lawrence Acres Jewel * 10585 1.00 0.00
4 0.00 84.00 Chloe Atfield Mahogany MAHOA 1.00 0.00
4 0.00 84.00 Kate Schiffmann Chisums Silver Spoon CHSSB 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 89.00 Sarah Nairne Black Jack * 10129 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 86.00 Thomas Hutton Toby * 10130 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 83.00 Sarah Nairne Olivia * 10132 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 83.00 Nicholas Murray Gem * 10131 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 82.00 Sarah Schiffmann Cert N Destiny * 10133 0.33 0.00
5 0.00 82.00 Nicholas Edwards Express * 10135 0.33 0.00
5 0.00 82.00 Riley Fitzsimmons Richie * 10134 0.33 0.00