Gresford Rodeo

Date 29/08/15 |President: Mick Kealy |Secretary:Tracy Merchant (0417 658 307)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Eastern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.16 0.00 Ashleigh Hodson 5.00 577.20
2 12.12 0.00 Nicole Lyon 4.00 421.20
3 12.36 0.00 Ellie Thomas 3.00 296.40
4 12.48 0.00 Jo Caldwell 2.00 156.00
5 12.88 0.00 Kylie George 1.00 109.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.45 0.00 Sandra Martin 5.00 888.00
2 3.58 0.00 Emily Brookes 4.00 648.00
3 9.98 0.00 Dawn Barwick 3.00 456.00
4 12.40 0.00 Emily Parkinson 2.00 240.00
5 14.29 0.00 Billie-Lee Piper 1.00 168.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.44 0.00 Hayley Hill Docs Rockin Rich * 9172 5.00 832.50
2 15.73 0.00 Jo Caldwell Roc * 9173 4.00 607.50
3 15.77 0.00 Kaysha Cornes Ricibobi * 9174 3.00 427.50
4 15.84 0.00 Bianca Canham Trubadoor * 9175 2.00 225.00
5 15.97 0.00 Bianca Hertel Cash * 9176 1.00 157.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.43 0.00 Shaelynn Hernando Maggie * 9177 4.50 0.00
1 16.43 0.00 Kaydee Hernando Indie * 9178 4.50 0.00
3 17.29 0.00 Dusty Parkes Meg * 9179 3.00 0.00
4 17.40 0.00 Skye Singleton Bernie * 9180 2.00 0.00
5 17.56 0.00 Jessica Singleton Olympia * 9181 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.19 0.00 Braith Nock Scotch * 9182 5.00 0.00
2 16.24 0.00 Matt Canham Vagus * 9183 4.00 0.00
3 16.34 0.00 Luke Parkinson Spook * 9184 3.00 0.00
4 16.35 0.00 Sophie Crawley Ritchie * 9185 2.00 0.00
5 16.52 0.00 Niomi Crawley Itty Bitty * 9186 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.56 0.00 Anna Crisp 5.00 0.00
2 3.94 0.00 Cody Whitfield 4.00 0.00
3 4.30 0.00 Luke Parkinson 3.00 0.00
4 4.83 0.00 Chelsey Byers 2.00 0.00
5 5.46 0.00 James Vaughan 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.95 0.00 Kaysha Cornes Ricibobi * 9187 5.00 0.00
2 16.33 0.00 Bianca Canham Vegas * 9189 3.50 0.00
2 16.33 0.00 Polly Gardner Santa * 9188 3.50 0.00
4 16.54 0.00 Chelsey Byers Not Supplied * 9190 2.00 0.00
5 16.55 0.00 Jade Tribe Not Supplied * 9191 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 65.00 Kieran Breiner 0.00 160.00
2 0.00 64.00 James Bratfield 0.00 120.00
3 0.00 61.00 Hayden Gleeson 0.00 80.00
4 0.00 57.00 Danny Searl * 0.00 40.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 68.00 Harley Mackin * 0.00 240.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 69.00 Corey Duncan * 0.00 462.00
2 0.00 67.00 Sean Mazuren 0.00 308.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Carl Green Ride Tuff Tilly Divine WF589 5.00 592.00
2 0.00 74.00 Mark Edwards Ride Tuff Road Open WF653 3.50 368.00
2 0.00 74.00 Luke Moy Dust Storm WF432 3.50 368.00
4 0.00 72.00 Robert Bandy Blacklist WF0588 1.00 90.60
4 0.00 72.00 Bernie Mcmaugh Ride Tuff Roger WF401 1.00 90.60
4 0.00 72.00 Denny Swadling Poker Face WF463 1.00 90.60
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 80.00 Wade Clifford Dan'S Girl WF702 5.00 520.00
2 0.00 75.00 Jack Kidd Ride Tuff Black Hawk WF579 4.00 390.00
3 0.00 72.00 Andrew Clifford Ride Tuff Another Bronze WF593 3.00 260.00
4 0.00 68.00 Mitchell Tidyman Thaiday WF420 2.00 130.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 85.00 Jason O'Hearn Ride Tuff Can'T Fool Corri WF3171 5.00 925.00
2 0.00 82.00 Tim Amey Sunset Boulevard WF3355 4.00 675.00
3 0.00 80.00 Justin Robards Sunset Boulevard WF3355 3.00 475.00
4 0.00 78.00 Carl Green Stetsons Oath WF3436 2.00 250.00
5 0.00 77.00 Cody Heffernan Ride Tuff Say It Ain'T So WF3257 0.50 87.50
5 0.00 77.00 Steven Wicks * Ride Tuff Whacka WF3433 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.84 0.00 Glen Chape 5.00 621.60
2 5.38 0.00 Warren Norton 4.00 453.60
3 5.61 0.00 Joel Mancell 3.00 319.20
4 5.78 0.00 Blake Hallam 2.00 168.00
5 7.11 0.00 Stephen Mapp 1.00 117.60
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 9.82 0.00 Blake Hallam 5.00 577.20
2 10.10 0.00 Clay Bush 4.00 421.20
3 10.92 0.00 Heath Nichols 3.00 296.40
4 12.95 0.00 Joel Mancell 2.00 156.00
5 15.62 0.00 Perry Newman 1.00 109.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 72.00 Cooper Mitchell 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 69.00 Riley Langdon 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 66.00 Jake Swan 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 64.00 Kade Attenborough 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Thomas Nash 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 74.00 Luke Parkinson 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 71.00 Christopher Wilson 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 70.00 Travis Lamey 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 69.00 Jackson Clark 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Nicholas Penrose 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 74.00 Oscar Leake 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 74.00 Taine Nash 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 73.00 Eric Richardson 1.00 0.00
4 0.00 73.00 Toby Leake 1.00 0.00
4 0.00 73.00 Nicholas Wilson 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 6.59 0.00 Phillip Peters 2.50 377.40
2 7.45 0.00 Joel Mancell 2.00 275.40
3 7.72 0.00 Roger Parkinson 1.50 193.80
4 12.61 0.00 Michael Hockley 1.00 102.00
5 12.76 0.00 Heath Nichols 0.50 71.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 6.59 0.00 Clay Bush 2.50 377.40
2 7.45 0.00 Blake Hallam 2.00 275.40
3 7.72 0.00 Luke Parkinson 1.50 193.80
4 12.61 0.00 Jackson Dening 1.00 102.00
5 12.76 0.00 Clay Bush 0.50 71.40
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Chris Mead
1 2 Mopey Johnson
1 3 David Leake
1 4 Christopher Melmeth
1 5 Col Joliffe
1 6 Craig Oliver
1 7 Larry Cooper
1 8 Darren Cafe
1 9 Ross Wicks
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kylie George
1 2 Lauren Smith
1 3 Candice Parkinson
1 4 Jannette Glass
1 5 Michelle Andrews
1 6 Katie Carlon
2 1 Michelle Roots
2 2 Ellie Thomas
2 3 Shay Kuhnke
2 4 Jo Caldwell
2 5 Brianna Carlon
2 6 Nicole Lyon
3 1 Abbie Miller
3 2 Sallie Pilgrim
3 3 Jessie Gray
3 4 Katie Vaughan
3 5 Brooke Mapp
3 6 Kellie Salter
3 7 Ashleigh Hodson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lauren Smith
1 2 Jessica Norton
1 3 Candice Parkinson
1 4 Dianne Parkinson
1 5 Kellie Salter
1 6 Shawn Reynolds
1 7 Sandra Martin
1 8 Billie-Lee Piper
1 9 Sam Wilson
1 10 Michelle Roots
1 11 Jocelyn Faulkner
1 12 Anna Crisp
1 13 Suzi Bandy
2 1 Tammy Pittman
2 2 Emily Parkinson
2 3 Bianca Canham
2 4 Courtney Mckinley
2 5 Emma Peters
2 6 Michelle Andrews
2 7 Katie Vaughan
2 8 Jenny Bone
2 9 Dawn Barwick
2 10 Amanda Heinemann
2 11 Ashleigh Hodson
2 12 Marie Crisp
2 13 Sallie Pilgrim
3 1 Abbie Miller
3 2 Jessica Hindmarsh
3 3 Liz Mckinley
3 4 Brittany Litchfield
3 5 Ashley Dalrymple
3 6 Hayley Hill
3 7 Katie Carlon
3 8 Emily Brookes
3 9 Cody Barwick
3 10 Sharon Liversage
3 11 Nicole Lyon
3 12 Jessie Gray
3 13 Jane Stagg
3 14 Ellie Thomas
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Liz Mckinley
1 2 Jane Stagg
1 3 Rebecca Roberts
1 4 Emma Peters
1 5 Kaysha Cornes
1 6 Caitlin Cross
1 7 Katie Vaughan
1 8 Jo Caldwell
1 9 Katie Carlon
1 10 Hayley Hill
1 11 Amanda Heinemann
1 12 Tahlia Hamson
1 13 Brittany Litchfield
1 14 Shay Kuhnke
1 15 Dawn Barwick
1 16 Jackie Priestley
1 17 Cathrina Hutton
1 18 Courtney Mckinley
1 19 Angaleen Cook
1 20 Bianca Canham
1 21 Amanda L Watson
1 22 Bianca Hertel
1 23 Kate Clancy
1 24 Jody Batchelor
1 25 Jessica Roche
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Amber Haling
1 2 Jessica Singleton
1 3 Thomas Hutton
1 4 Skye Singleton
1 5 Shaelynn Hernando
1 6 Dakayla Crawley
1 7 Gracie Parnell
1 8 Deynah Bruce
1 9 Dusty Parkes
1 10 Riley Cummings
1 11 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
1 12 Levi Ward
1 13 Keiran Hill
1 14 Kaydee Hernando
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Taylor Lockhart
1 2 Braith Nock
1 3 Megan Atkins
1 4 Bella Mckinley
1 5 Tianna Murphy
1 6 Lacey Gibson
1 7 Hayley Caine
1 8 Toby Ware
1 9 Ben Cook
1 10 Niomi Crawley
1 11 Millie Tarrant
1 12 Lisa Moy
1 13 Jed Martin
1 14 Matt Canham
1 15 Sophie Crawley
1 16 Luke Parkinson
1 17 Brittany Breneger
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Chloe Whitfield
1 2 Anna Crisp
1 3 Ashley Ernst
1 4 Kyle Hall
1 5 Jack Pittman
1 6 Polly Gardner
1 7 Bella Mckinley
1 8 Kai Clark
2 1 Kace Potter
2 2 Sarah Jane Plum
2 3 Jackson Clark
2 4 Brent Parkinson
2 5 Bianca Canham
2 6 Olivia Harris
2 7 Matt Canham
2 8 Kylie Coates
3 1 Luke Parkinson
3 2 Chelsey Byers
3 3 Braith Nock
3 4 James Vaughan
3 5 Kaysha Cornes
3 6 Cody Whitfield
3 7 Jade Tribe
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Gabrielle Ernst
1 2 Chelsey Byers
1 3 Tarni Caine
1 4 Anna Crisp
1 5 Hayley Cromarty
1 6 Jade Tribe
1 7 Kylie Coates
1 8 Katrina Wilson
1 9 Kelly Atkins
1 10 Kaysha Cornes
1 11 Chloe Whitfield
1 12 Sharnee Rose Studdert
1 13 Owen Beeney
1 14 Polly Gardner
1 15 Bianca Canham
1 16 Rebecca Roberts
1 17 Emily Ware
1 18 Olivia Harris
1 19 Isabel Empson
1 20 Hayden Bruce
1 21 Sophie Hanna
1 22 Jesse Martin
1 23 Caitlyn Vaughan
1 24 Sarah Jane Plum
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Levi Ward
1 2 Logan George
1 3 Hunter Buckley
1 4 Angus Etcell
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Thomas Dillon
1 2 James Bratfield
1 3 Cameron Latter
1 4 Ben Griffiths
1 5 Danny Searl
1 6 Jack Carey
1 7 Hayden Gleeson
1 8 Ben Wickham
1 9 Kieran Breiner
1 10 Benjamin Pankhurst
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Dion Mcilrick
1 2 Harley Mackin
1 3 Luke Byrne
1 4 Jack Searl
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Carson Stockley
1 2 Blake Standen
1 3 Luke Wall
1 4 David Mills
1 5 Aaron Gilchrist
1 6 Ray Thoroughgood
1 7 Corey Duncan
1 8 Lance Waters
1 9 Ty Beeney
1 10 Nicholas Penrose
1 11 Sam Varley
1 12 James Fitt
1 13 Tyson Smith
1 14 Alex Gill
2 1 Sam Hobson
2 2 Geoff Gadsden
2 3 Eric Richardson
2 4 Christopher Borghero
2 5 Jason Hanney
2 6 Lachlan Inder
2 7 Benjamin Cederblad
2 8 Paul Jamieson
2 9 Nick Dallas
2 10 Sean Mazuren
2 11 Sam C Taylor
2 12 Tom Donnelly
2 13 Curtis Wolthers
2 14 Josh Barnett
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Carl Green Ride Tuff Tilly Divine (Wf589)
1 2 Denny Swadling Poker Face (Wf463)
1 3 Ben Lees Eligah (Wf105)
1 4 Robert Bandy Blacklist (Wf0588)
1 5 Luke Moy Dust Storm (Wf432)
1 6 Dillon Barkshire Bulls Eye (Wf444)
2 1 Josh Barnett Ride Tuff Steely Dan (Wf598)
2 2 Kieran Breiner Ride Tuff Road Closed (Wf112)
2 3 Justin Bulmer Ride Tuff Chaz (Wf673)
2 4 Cameron Latter Pure Blonde (Wf453)
2 5 Mark Edwards Ride Tuff Road Open (Wf653)
2 6 Bernie Mcmaugh Ride Tuff Roger (Wf401)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Harley Mackin Carrana Jan (Wf678)
1 2 Wade Clifford Dan'S Girl (Wf702)
1 3 Dan Cropp Ride Tuff Chastity (Wf430)
1 4 Andrew Clifford Ride Tuff Another Bronze (Wf593)
1 5 Jack Kidd Ride Tuff Black Hawk (Wf579)
1 6 Mitchell Tidyman Thaiday (Wf420)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Justin Robards Sunset Boulevard (Wf3355)
1 2 Carl Green Stetsons Oath (Wf3436)
1 3 Steven Wicks Ride Tuff Whacka (Wf3433)
1 4 Jason O'Hearn Ride Tuff Can'T Fool Corri (Wf3171)
1 5 Luke Wicks Hard Edges (Wf3220)
1 6 Sean Berg Spirit (Wf3570)
1 7 Chris Clarke Boom Box (Wf3438)
1 8 Lachlan Slade Dizzy Rascal (Wf3440)
1 9 Cody Heffernan Ride Tuff Say It Ain'T So (Wf3257)
1 10 Trefor Sproule Godzilla (Wf3443)
2 1 Wayne Brown Ride Tuff Enemies Everywhere (Wf3132)
2 2 Fred Munro Red Head (Wf3611)
2 3 Brett Robson Go Beau Go (Wf3442)
2 4 Thomas Gould Forest Gump (Wf3114)
2 5 Jesse Glass Reggy Miller (Wf3435)
2 6 Clint Glass Ride Tuff Red John (Wf3351)
2 7 Josh Barnett Ride Tuff Light Em Up (Wf3133)
2 8 Ty Beeney Devil Inside (Wf3152)
2 9 Ethan Watts Red Rattler (Wf3439)
2 10 Steven Mason Bring The Action (Wf3050)
3 1 Tim Amey Sunset Boulevard (Wf3355)
3 2 Todd Litchfield Western Star (Wf0024)
3 3 Martin Worth Godzilla (Wf3443)
3 4 Blayne Parkinson Firecracker (Wf3437)
3 5 Frank Carrigan Ride Tuff Whacka (Wf3433)
3 6 Thomas Dillon Ride Tuff Say It Ain'T So (Wf3257)
3 7 Josh Grant Ride Tuff Can'T Fool Corri (Wf3171)
3 8 Ben Butler Grasshopper (Wf3441)
3 9 Adam Hrncir Spirit (Wf3570)
3 10 Michael Beard Hard Edges (Wf3220)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Warren Norton
1 2 Jake Roots
1 3 Joel Mancell
1 4 Greg Frewin
1 5 Jade Smith
1 6 Blake Hallam
1 7 Wes Cox
1 8 Perry Newman
2 1 Stephen Mapp
2 2 Jesse Glass
2 3 Andrew Atkins
2 4 Glen Chape
2 5 Carl Schubert
2 6 Paul Graham
2 7 Patrick Faras
2 8 Joshua Rindfleish
3 1 Mathew Hancock
3 2 Clay Bush
3 3 Travis Wheatley
3 4 Tim Amey
3 5 Tim Richardson
3 6 Dion Mcilrick
3 7 Heath Nichols
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cody Whitfield
1 2 Warren Norton
1 3 Joel Mancell
1 4 Norman Stagg
1 5 Brady Smith
1 6 Blayne Parkinson
2 1 Simon Collins
2 2 Robert Bandy
2 3 Keith Horne
2 4 Dylan Hixon
2 5 Blake Hallam
2 6 Hamish Mcilrick
3 1 Tyler Dorn
3 2 Justin Potter
3 3 Perry Newman
3 4 Heath Nichols
3 5 Clay Bush
3 6 Matthew Mapp
3 7 Roger Parkinson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Joel Mancell
1 2 Warren Norton
1 3 Lance Hutton
1 4 Warren Byers
1 5 Norman Stagg
1 6 Roger Parkinson
1 7 Phillip Peters
1 8 Steve Parkinson
1 9 Kieran Bush
1 10 Brent Parkinson
2 1 Keith Horne
2 2 Simon Collins
2 3 Tyler Dorn
2 4 Guy Bush
2 5 Hamish Mcilrick
2 6 Luke Parkinson
2 7 Brady Smith
2 8 Jackson Dening
2 9 Stephen Mapp
2 10 Joshua Rindfleish
3 1 Clay Bush
3 2 Brooke Byers
3 3 Dylan Hixon
3 4 Casey Tribe
3 5 Michael Hockley
3 6 Michael Mapp
3 7 Matthew Mapp
3 8 Blayne Parkinson
3 9 Heath Nichols
3 10 Shane Craig
3 11 Blake Hallam
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kieran Watts
1 2 Tommy Lawrence
1 3 Hudson Attenborough
1 4 Gracie Parnell
1 5 Jake Swan
1 6 Jesse Mead
1 7 Riley Langdon
1 8 Cooper Mitchell
1 9 Kade Attenborough
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Travis Lamey
1 2 Braith Nock
1 3 Oliver Towell
1 4 Luke Parkinson
1 5 Connor Etcell
1 6 Jackson Clark
1 7 Bailey Buckley
1 8 Toby Ware
1 9 Thomas Nash
1 10 Christopher Wilson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kyle Gallagher
1 2 James Vaughan
1 3 Tom Donnelly
1 4 Taine Nash
1 5 Matthew Crothers
1 6 Brett Taylor
1 7 Blake Standen
1 8 Eric Richardson
1 9 Christopher Borghero
1 10 Nicholas Wilson
1 11 Caleb Hall
1 12 Sam Varley
2 1 Nicholas Penrose
2 2 Oscar Leake
2 3 Kyle Hall
2 4 Tyson Smith
2 5 Mitchell Nolan
2 6 Lawson Stenhouse
2 7 Toby Leake
2 8 Kai Clark
2 9 Shane Graham
2 10 Cody Lockhart
2 11 Josh Dallas
2 12 Jack Ramon
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock