Timor Campdraft

Date 19/09/15 - 20/09/15 |President: Heath Eslick |Secretary:Emily Cameron (0418 956 797)
Status Points | Type Campdraft | Zone Hunter

Timor Campdraft Program

Entries are now full/closed for Timor Campdraft 

Due to entry numbers the Ladies Draft will now be held on Sunday morning at Timor Campdraft.

DRAWS

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 176.00 James Keyte Rbs Accidental Sapphie RBSAB 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 174.00 Geoffrey Hall Jasmine JASGH 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 173.00 Joseph Duggan Celia CELJD 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 172.00 Tammie Overton Connie * 9440 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 111.00 Ken Maccallum Victory VICTM 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 177.00 Elliott Mckinnon Torino * 9441 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 176.00 Allan Young Tulips TULIG 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 172.00 Joseph Duggan Redeem REDJD 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 171.00 Matthew Moore Maddie * 9442 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 161.00 Josh Barnett Sincere SINRB 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 187.00 Adam Wilson Swift SWIAW 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 171.00 Jayson Nairne Sampson * 9443 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 170.00 Adam Shorten Banjo BANAS 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 163.00 Andrew Chapman Montana MONTA 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 163.00 Red Sharp * Sam * 9444 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 89.00 Tammie Overton Tassa * 9445 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 88.00 Rozinda Clare Victory VICTM 3.00 0.00
2 0.00 88.00 Sue Duggan Present A Playboy * 9446 3.00 0.00
2 0.00 88.00 Emily Moore Maddie * 9447 3.00 0.00
5 0.00 86.00 Sue Duggan Leroy * 9448 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 107.00 Zeb Pearce Classic CLAPP 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 106.00 Emily Winn Sister Diva * 9453 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 82.00 Laura Lawrence Dv8 DV8JO 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 80.00 Tyler Palmer Sonador SONAT 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 76.00 Kate Schiffmann Chisums Silver Spoon CHSSB 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 80.00 Seanna Crawley Irish * 9454 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 73.00 Edward Maxwell Spook (Spookinator) SPOMA 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 21.00 Seanna Crawley Freckles * 9460 0.75 0.00
3 0.00 21.00 Sarah Schiffmann Katalena KATAS 0.75 0.00
3 0.00 21.00 Grace Lawrence Buck BUCLA 0.75 0.00
3 0.00 21.00 Claudia Atfield Managony * 9455 0.75 0.00
3 0.00 21.00 Sarah Nairne Black Jack * 9456 0.75 0.00
3 0.00 21.00 Sarah Nairne Tricks * 9459 0.75 0.00
3 0.00 21.00 Eloise Clare Duke * 9457 0.75 0.00
3 0.00 21.00 Annie Irwin Darky * 9458 0.75 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 85.00 Ellie Barnett Holly HOLBA 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 82.00 Jess Macdougall Beaulcay * 9449 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 81.00 Tom Duggan Pistol * 9450 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 81.00 Rebecca Hardy Tige Lilly * 9451 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 80.00 Corey Moore Chester * 9452 1.00 0.00