Branxton Jnr Rodeo Ecc Rnd 5

Date 26/09/15 |President: Allan Roberts |Secretary:Shiralee Adams (0478 070 610)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Eastern

Branxton Junior Rodeo Program

BRANXTON JUNIOR/NOVICE RODEO – 26/9/15

START:  10.AM

 

UNDER 11 BARREL RACE

11-U14 BARREL RACE

14-U18 BARREL RACE

UNDER 8 STEER RIDE

14-U18 JUVENILE STEER RIDE

8-U18 JUNIOR BREAKAWAY ROPING                       RND 1

8-U11 STEER RIDE

NOVICE BAREBACK

14-U18 JUNIOR BULL RIDE                                       RND 1

NOVICE BULL RIDE                                                    RND 1

8-U18 JUNIOR BREAKAWAY ROPING                       RND 2

NOVICE SADDLE BRONC

11-U14 STEER RIDE

14-U18 JUNIOR BULL RIDE                                        RND 2

NOVICE BULL RIDE                                                    RND 2

 

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.99 0.00 Shaelynn Hernando Maggie * 9622 5.00 0.00
2 17.02 0.00 Thomas Hutton Jd * 9623 4.00 0.00
3 17.05 0.00 Kaydee Hernando Indi * 9624 3.00 0.00
4 17.59 0.00 Dusty Parkes Meg * 9625 2.00 0.00
5 17.81 0.00 Skye Singleton Bernie * 9626 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.52 0.00 Braith Nock Not Supplied * 9627 5.00 0.00
2 17.05 0.00 Matt Canham Vegas * 9628 4.00 0.00
3 17.37 0.00 Hunta Gallacher Zack * 9629 3.00 0.00
4 17.63 0.00 Tania Till Not Supplied * 9630 2.00 0.00
5 17.60 0.00 Jed Martin Bonnie * 9631 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.79 0.00 Luke Parkinson 5.00 0.00
2 3.14 0.00 Kai Clark 4.00 0.00
3 4.24 0.00 Jonty Raaen 3.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.20 0.00 Bianca Canham Trubadoor * 9633 5.00 0.00
2 16.51 0.00 Rebecca Roberts Ace * 9634 4.00 0.00
3 16.66 0.00 Kelly Atkins Houdini * 9635 3.00 0.00
4 17.04 0.00 Katrina Wilson Randy * 9636 2.00 0.00
5 17.05 0.00 Anna Crisp Not Supplied * 9637 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 66.00 Hayden Gleeson 0.00 280.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 66.00 Sean Diemert * 0.00 125.00
2 0.00 64.00 Luke Byrne * 0.00 75.00
3 0.00 62.00 Shannon Davey * 0.00 50.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Riley Langdon 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 71.00 Jake Swan 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 64.00 Hudson Attenborough 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 61.00 Kade Attenborough 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 Christopher Wilson 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 75.00 Luke Parkinson 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 74.00 Brock Adams 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 73.00 Braith Nock 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 72.00 Thomas Nash 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Oscar Leake 4.00 0.00
1 0.00 74.00 Kai Clark 4.00 0.00
1 0.00 74.00 Lawson Stenhouse 4.00 0.00
4 0.00 73.00 Toby Leake 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 72.00 Christopher Borghero 0.25 0.00
5 0.00 72.00 Taine Nash 0.25 0.00
5 0.00 72.00 Nicholas Penrose 0.25 0.00
5 0.00 72.00 Nicholas Wilson 0.25 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Oscar Leake
1 2 Aidan Sunderland
1 3 Mitchell Peel
1 4 Lawson Stenhouse
1 5 Tyson Smith
1 6 Nicholas Wilson
1 7 Cody Lockhart
1 8 Nicholas Penrose
1 9 Kai Clark
2 1 Ty Beeney
2 2 Sam Varley
2 3 Kyle Gallagher
2 4 Christopher Borghero
2 5 Toby Leake
2 6 Tom Donnelly
2 7 Eric Richardson
2 8 Taine Nash
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jessica Singleton
1 2 Kaydee Hernando
1 3 Levi Ward
1 4 Dusty Parkes
1 5 Dakayla Crawley
1 6 Thomas Hutton
1 7 Emilee Cork
1 8 Shaelynn Hernando
1 9 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
1 10 Deynah Bruce
1 11 Skye Singleton
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Courtney Reinke
1 2 Jed Martin
1 3 Megan Atkins
1 4 Braith Nock
1 5 Taylor Lockhart
1 6 Sophie Crawley
1 7 Matt Canham
1 8 Lisa Moy
1 9 Tania Till
1 10 Grace Mc Dougall
1 11 Niomi Crawley
1 12 Luke Parkinson
1 13 Hunta Gallacher
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Rebecca Young
1 2 Jackson Clark
1 3 Ashley Ernst
1 4 Matt Canham
1 5 Chloe Whitfield
1 6 Braith Nock
1 7 Owen Beeney
1 8 Bianca Canham
2 1 Luke Parkinson
2 2 Polly Gardner
2 3 Anna Crisp
2 4 Kai Clark
2 5 Courtney Reinke
2 6 Hunta Gallacher
2 7 Jonty Raaen
2 8 Brent Parkinson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kelly Atkins
1 2 Kaysha Cornes
1 3 Katrina Wilson
1 4 Anna Crisp
1 5 Emily Ware
1 6 Jessica Gallagher
1 7 Bianca Canham
1 8 Chloe Whitfield
1 9 Polly Gardner
1 10 Jesse Martin
1 11 Rebecca Young
1 12 Owen Beeney
1 13 Amanda Maher
1 14 Gabrielle Ernst
1 15 Rebecca Roberts
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Maddison Cork
1 2 Lane Heffernan
1 3 Levi Ward
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cameron Latter
1 2 Ben Wickham
1 3 Danny Searl
1 4 Josh Barnett
1 5 Hayden Gleeson
1 6 Jonty Raaen
1 7 James Bratfield
1 8 Jack Carey
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Luke Byrne
1 2 Sean Diemert
1 3 Dion Mcilrick
1 4 Shannon Davey
1 5 Jack Searl
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 James Fitt
1 2 Benjamin Cederblad
1 3 Mitchell Greenwood
1 4 Geoff Gadsden
1 5 Edward Ironside
1 6 Aaron Gilchrist
1 7 Tom Donnelly
2 1 Lance Waters
2 2 Alex Gill
2 3 Lachlan Inder
2 4 Ty Beeney
2 5 Josh Barnett
2 6 Christopher Borghero
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cooper Mitchell
1 2 Jesse Mead
1 3 Jake Swan
1 4 Colby Edgar
1 5 Tommy Lawrence
1 6 Phoenix Carroll
1 7 Kade Attenborough
1 8 Riley Langdon
1 9 Justin Till
1 10 Hudson Attenborough
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Thomas Nash
1 2 Christopher Wilson
1 3 Braith Nock
1 4 Luke Parkinson
1 5 Cooper Beeney
1 6 Jackson Clark
1 7 Travis Lamey
1 8 Brock Adams
1 9 Jed Martin
1 10 Toby Ware
1 11 Courtney Reinke
1 12 Oliver Towell
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hayden Bruce
1 2 Cody Lockhart
1 3 Caleb Hall
1 4 Oscar Leake
1 5 Tyson Smith
1 6 Christopher Borghero
1 7 Aidan Sunderland
1 8 Eric Richardson
1 9 Kyle Hall
1 10 Lawson Stenhouse
1 11 Thomas Hudson
1 12 Kai Clark
1 13 Nicholas Wilson
1 14 Jack Ramon
1 15 Toby Leake
1 16 Sam Varley
1 17 Mitchell Peel
1 18 Nicholas Penrose
1 19 Tom Donnelly
1 20 Taine Nash
1 21 Brendan Marsh
1 22 Jonty Raaen