Gloucester Jnr Rodeo Ecc Rnd 3

Date 20/09/15 |President: Howard Shultz |Secretary:Kathy Sansom (02 6558 9050)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Eastern

Gloucester Junior Rodeo Program

 

SUNDAY 20TH SEPTEMBER 2015

3rd ROUND EAST COAST JUNIOR RODEO CHAMPIONSHIP

START TIME 10:00AM

U11 Barrel (All)

11-U14 Barrel (All)

14-U18 Juvenile Steer Ride (Round 1)

Breakaway Roping 8-U18 (Round 1)

Junior Bull Ride (Round 1)

Novice Bareback (All)

Breakaway Roping 8-U18 (Round 2)

14-U18 Juvenile Steer Ride (Round 2)

Novice Bull Ride (Round 1)

8-U11 Junior Steer Ride (All)

Novice Saddle Bronc (All)

Junior Bull Ride (Round 2)

14-U18 Juvenile Barrel Race (All)

11-U14 Junior Steer Ride (All)

Novice Bull Ride (Round 2)

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.74 0.00 Shaelynn Hernando 5.00 0.00
2 16.80 0.00 Thomas Hutton 4.00 0.00
3 17.97 0.00 Skye Singleton 3.00 0.00
4 18.23 0.00 Jessica Singleton 2.00 0.00
5 18.56 0.00 Olivia Priestley-Halliday 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.53 0.00 Braith Nock 5.00 0.00
2 16.67 0.00 Niomi Crawley 4.00 0.00
3 16.82 0.00 Matt Canham 3.00 0.00
4 17.37 0.00 Sophie Crawley 2.00 0.00
5 17.56 0.00 Luke Parkinson 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.14 0.00 Brent Parkinson 5.00 0.00
2 12.40 0.00 Jonty Raaen 4.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.29 0.00 Kaysha Cornes 5.00 0.00
2 16.39 0.00 Rebecca Roberts 4.00 0.00
3 16.47 0.00 Katrina Wilson 3.00 0.00
4 16.53 0.00 Kelly Atkins 2.00 0.00
5 16.56 0.00 Bianca Canham 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 64.00 Cameron Latter 0.00 222.00
2 0.00 57.00 Jonty Raaen 0.00 148.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 66.00 Sean Diemert 0.00 140.00
1 0.00 66.00 Jack Searl 0.00 140.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 70.00 Riley Langdon 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 66.00 Jake Swan 4.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Christopher Wilson 4.00 0.00
1 0.00 71.00 Brock Adams 4.00 0.00
1 0.00 71.00 Travis Lamey 4.00 0.00
4 0.00 69.00 Thomas Nash 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 67.00 Braith Nock 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 67.00 Luke Parkinson 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Thomas Hudson 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 70.00 Oscar Leake 2.50 0.00
2 0.00 70.00 Taine Nash 2.50 0.00
2 0.00 70.00 Tom Donnelly 2.50 0.00
2 0.00 70.00 Kai Clark 2.50 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Toby Leake
1 2 Mitchell Peel
1 3 Sam Varley
1 4 Tom Donnelly
1 5 Caleb Hall
1 6 Ty Beeney
1 7 Kyle Gallagher
1 8 Oscar Leake
1 9 Kyle Hall
2 1 Aidan Sunderland
2 2 Tyson Smith
2 3 Jesse Grimmond
2 4 Kai Clark
2 5 Cody Lockhart
2 6 Nicholas Wilson
2 7 Nicholas Penrose
2 8 Taine Nash
2 9 Eric Richardson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Deynah Bruce
1 2 Dakayla Crawley
1 3 Skye Singleton
1 4 Grace Palmer
1 5 Riley Cummings
1 6 Kaydee Hernando
1 7 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
1 8 Jessica Singleton
1 9 Levi Ward
1 10 Shaelynn Hernando
1 11 Thomas Hutton
1 12 Dusty Parkes
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Niomi Crawley
1 2 Kelsey Kennedy
1 3 Braith Nock
1 4 Millie Tarrant
1 5 Megan Atkins
1 6 Hunta Gallacher
1 7 Hayley Caine
1 8 Matt Canham
1 9 Courtney Reinke
1 10 Sophie Crawley
1 11 Luke Parkinson
1 12 Jed Martin
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ashley Ernst
1 2 Hunta Gallacher
1 3 Jonty Raaen
1 4 Braith Nock
1 5 Luke Parkinson
1 6 Polly Gardner
1 7 Chloe Whitfield
1 8 Kai Clark
2 1 Brent Parkinson
2 2 Bianca Canham
2 3 Rebecca Young
2 4 Matt Canham
2 5 Jackson Clark
2 6 Anna Crisp
2 7 Courtney Reinke
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tarni Caine
1 2 Rebecca Young
1 3 Jesse Martin
1 4 Emily Ware
1 5 Kelly Atkins
1 6 Anna Crisp
1 7 Gabrielle Ernst
1 8 Katrina Wilson
1 9 Caitlin Palmer
1 10 Owen Beeney
1 11 Bianca Canham
1 12 Rebecca Roberts
1 13 Chloe Whitfield
1 14 Kaysha Cornes
1 15 Jessica Gallagher
1 16 Polly Gardner
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hayden Gleeson
1 2 Ben Wickham
1 3 Cameron Latter
1 4 Danny Searl
1 5 Jonty Raaen
1 6 James Bratfield
1 7 Jack Carey
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Sean Diemert
1 2 Jack Searl
1 3 Ty Beeney
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Blake Standen
1 2 Alex Gill
1 3 Nick Dallas
1 4 Mitchell Greenwood
1 5 Tom Donnelly
2 1 Kai Clark
2 2 Ty Beeney
2 3 Beau Holden
2 4 David Mills
2 5 Edward Ironside
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cooper Mitchell
1 2 Riley Langdon
1 3 Hudson Attenborough
1 4 Jesse Mead
1 5 Kade Attenborough
1 6 Tommy Lawrence
1 7 Jake Swan
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mitchell Fletcher
1 2 Christopher Wilson
1 3 Jackson Clark
1 4 Braith Nock
1 5 Jed Martin
1 6 Toby Ware
1 7 Luke Parkinson
1 8 Oliver Towell
1 9 Travis Lamey
1 10 Brock Adams
1 11 Thomas Nash
1 12 Cooper Beeney
1 13 Courtney Reinke
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cody Lockhart
1 2 Aidan Sunderland
1 3 Thomas Hudson
1 4 Taine Nash
1 5 Oscar Leake
1 6 Toby Leake
1 7 Kai Clark
1 8 Hayden Bruce
1 9 Mitchell Peel
1 10 Sam Varley
2 1 Caleb Hall
2 2 Tyson Smith
2 3 Nicholas Penrose
2 4 Kyle Hall
2 5 Eric Richardson
2 6 Tom Donnelly
2 7 Jesse Grimmond
2 8 Nicholas Wilson
2 9 Jonty Raaen