Geurie Campdraft

Date 25/09/15 - 27/09/15 |President: David Armitage |Secretary:Kylie Squires (0416 082 394)
Status Points | Type Campdraft | Zone Central West

Geurie Campdraft Program

* The Encouragement draft will now start at 1pm

* Approximately 60 - 80 runs of the Novice draft will be run following the encouragement draft on Friday.

* Please refer to the draw on wednesday before the draft     DRAWS

* All other details of the program are unchanged

Entries for Geurie Draft are now full and closed 10.09.15

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 179.00 Ray Hawke * Smarty * 9786 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 178.00 Warwick Lawrence Proud Lil Pepto PLPWL 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 175.00 James Morse Poppa POPPS 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 174.00 Glen Peterson Cheeta CHEEG 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 173.00 Kylie Weber Rory RORKW 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 178.00 Kylie Weber Rooster ROOKW 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 177.00 Nigel Kable Shadow SHADK 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 175.00 Nigel Kable Rosette ROSNK 1.50 0.00
3 0.00 175.00 David Lawson Hugo HUGOL 1.50 0.00
3 0.00 175.00 Luke Whitehead Kalissa KALIS 1.50 0.00
3 0.00 175.00 Lara Garlick Twist N Shout TWILA 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 177.00 Joseph Duggan Ignition IGNTH 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 173.00 Joseph Duggan Redeem REDJD 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 173.00 Dustin Clatworthy Jackpot * 9787 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 172.00 Glen Peterson Savannah * 9788 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 171.00 Terry Mcgovern Moonshine MOONT 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 171.00 Daniel Cheers Lily * 9789 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 175.00 Kylie Weber Pure Blonde PURKW 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 171.00 Jade Duncan Wangillia Serenade WANJA 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 170.00 Kym Carlon Opal Star OPALC 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 168.00 Kylie Weber Rory RORKW 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 163.00 Johanna Graetz Gill * 9790 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 171.00 Kyle Peacock * Felix * 9793 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 170.00 Tyler Spinks Little Joe * 9794 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 89.00 Luke Cheney Canome Lukota CANON 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 87.00 Laura Lawrence Buck BUCLA 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 85.00 Amelia Edmonds Kitty * 9795 0.33 0.00
5 0.00 85.00 Grace Hadley Amy * 9796 0.33 0.00
5 0.00 85.00 Chelsea Peacock * Cher * 9797 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 83.00 Clancy Clatworthy Ceejay * 9798 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 76.00 Daniel Kable Shadow SHADK 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 72.00 Brooke Lawson Lawsens Lucy LUCYA 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 72.00 Bridget Hadley Angel * 9799 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 24.00 Darcy Weber Adrianna * 9800 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 87.00 Lourie Bailey Fancy * 9791 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 83.00 Michael Peterson Cheeta CHEEG 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 82.00 Kate Blackwood Evie EVIKB 2.00 0.00
3 0.00 82.00 Troy Fitzpatrick Shorty * 9792 2.00 0.00
3 0.00 82.00 John R Adams Sunglo SUNGA 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 90.00 Paul Carlon Bell BELLP 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 88.00 Warwick Lawrence Minimax MINIL 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 87.00 Peter Garlick Woodrow WOODG 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 87.00 Sophie Hardie Katnook KATNH 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 86.00 Nigel Kable Bandanna BANDK 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 86.00 Josh Laurie Providence PROVL 0.50 0.00