Muswellbrook Campdraft

Date 23/10/15 - 25/10/15 |President: Brad Singleton |Secretary:Megan Rogan (0429 169 513)
Status Points | Type Campdraft | Zone Hunter

Muswellbrook Campdraft and Rodeo Program

DRAWS

Campdraft on Saturday will now be starting at 6.30am

CHANGES TO MUSWELLBROOK CAMPDRAFT ORDER OF EVENTS
Ladies Draft will now run on Sunday
Open 4 Open will now run on Saturday
Any questions regarding these changes please contact the committee.

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 172.00 Grant Miles Repeat REPEM 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 170.00 Scott Ryan Amy AMYRY 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 169.00 Bruce Coulthard Revlon REVLC 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 168.00 Denny Farley Tabasco TABDE 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 167.00 Joseph Duggan Hank HANJD 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 167.00 Mick Alchin Topgun TOPGA 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 177.00 Luke Clarke Clarkeville Playgirl PLALC 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 173.00 Terry Smith Treasured Acres TREAS 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 173.00 Josh Barnett Didget DIDBA 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 172.00 Adam Sadler Jennica JENNS 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 171.00 Lachlan Maxwell Abigail ABIGL 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 171.00 Jack Lawrence Deceit DECEJ 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 175.00 Joseph Duggan Redeem REDJD 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 169.00 Dean Winn Shivers * 10265 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 168.00 Alison Sadler Freckled Acres FREAD 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 167.00 Terry Smith Mouse MOUTM 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 167.00 Adam Shorten Banjo BANAS 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 87.00 Kyra O'Brien Vedette VEDEO 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 84.00 Tammie Overton Freckles * 10266 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 83.00 Julie Bailey Grills Boots GRILB 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 83.00 Kylie Blanch Glimmer GLIKY 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 82.00 Vicki Evans Talawahl Star Baroness BAROE 0.33 0.00
5 0.00 82.00 Simone Harvey Freckles Ivory FREMC 0.33 0.00
5 0.00 82.00 Logan Thomson Binnia Vanity * 10267 0.33 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 87.00 Kate Schiffmann Katalena KATAS 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 86.00 Cade Rossiter Miss Daisy * 10268 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 85.00 James Vaughan Jassmin * 10269 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 83.00 Jorjia Edwards Liberty Silver Rain LIBTY 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 82.00 Amy Koenen Cass CASSA 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 86.00 Sarah Nairne Blackjack * 10270 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 81.00 Edward Maxwell Spook (Spookinator) SPOMA 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 78.00 Seanna Crawley Ella Lena ELLAT 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 78.00 Sarah Nairne Alice * 10271 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 72.00 Claudia Atfield Mahogany MAHOA 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 72.00 Ally Taylor Fancy * 10272 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 173.00 Jayson Nairne Alice * 10273 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 112.00 Gus Pinkerton * Chaski * 10274 0.00 0.00
3 0.00 89.00 Lachlan Maxwell Sandstone SANMA 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 88.00 Megan Rogan Saffire SAFFR 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 87.00 Wade Miles Scotch SCOTC 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 87.00 Mark Kauter Kool Kat KOOKA 0.50 0.00