Bungendore Rodeo

Date 01/11/15 |President: Greg Darmody |Secretary:Jenny Amey (02 6238 0110)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Southern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.04 0.00 Jocelyn Faulkner 5.00 325.60
2 2.37 0.00 Emma Taylor 4.00 237.60
3 2.51 0.00 Michelle Andrews 3.00 167.20
4 3.22 0.00 Ashleigh Hodson 2.00 88.00
5 3.62 0.00 Katie Carlon 1.00 61.60
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.36 0.00 Jocelyn Faulkner 5.00 377.40
2 2.75 0.00 Hayley Hill 4.00 275.40
3 3.20 0.00 Candice Parkinson 3.00 193.80
4 3.23 0.00 Jessica Hindmarsh 2.00 102.00
5 3.59 0.00 Emma Peters 1.00 71.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.26 0.00 Laura Papatheofanous 5.00 703.00
2 17.39 0.00 Nichole Fitzpatrick 3.50 437.00
2 17.39 0.00 Emma Peters 3.50 437.00
4 17.42 0.00 Courtney Mckinley 2.00 190.00
5 17.61 0.00 Bianca Canham 1.00 133.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.60 0.00 Kaydee Hernando 5.00 0.00
2 18.16 0.00 Shaelynn Hernando 4.00 0.00
3 18.87 0.00 Thomas Hutton 3.00 0.00
4 19.73 0.00 Olivia Priestley-Halliday 2.00 0.00
5 21.85 0.00 Montana Jackson 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.74 0.00 Braith Nock 5.00 0.00
2 17.86 0.00 Matt Canham 4.00 0.00
3 18.25 0.00 Kasey Bramich 3.00 0.00
4 18.76 0.00 Megan Atkins 2.00 0.00
5 19.07 0.00 Hayley Caine 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.84 0.00 Layne Mancell 5.00 0.00
2 3.22 0.00 Matt Canham 4.00 0.00
3 4.47 0.00 Jessica Gallagher 3.00 0.00
4 5.14 0.00 Brianna Doyle 2.00 0.00
5 10.99 0.00 Bianca Canham 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.71 0.00 Bianca Canham 5.00 0.00
2 17.95 0.00 Chelsey Byers 4.00 0.00
3 18.11 0.00 Kelly Atkins 3.00 0.00
4 18.14 0.00 Jade Tribe 2.00 0.00
5 18.20 0.00 Polly Gardner 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 61.00 Cameron Latter 0.00 350.00
2 0.00 57.00 Jack Perkins 0.00 210.00
3 0.00 52.00 Hayden Murphy * 0.00 140.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 67.00 Shannon Davey * 0.00 216.00
2 0.00 62.00 Luke Byrne 0.00 144.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 64.00 Joshua Bush 0.00 1130.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 78.00 Ben Lees Trc Every Which Way But Loo RW0655 5.00 777.00
2 0.00 75.00 Luke Moy Quick Draw RW0589 4.00 567.00
3 0.00 74.00 Jason Carlon Ridetuff Fourty Four RW0044 3.00 399.00
4 0.00 72.00 Robert Bandy Bossy RW0584 1.50 178.50
4 0.00 72.00 Shaun Read Nullabor RW0575 1.50 178.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 Mathew Turner Trc Black Andrew RW0766 5.00 370.00
2 0.00 72.00 Dee Heinemann Trc Cotton Candy RW0649 4.00 270.00
3 0.00 70.00 Mitchell Tidyman Power Play RW0678 3.00 190.00
4 0.00 67.00 Dan Cropp Mohawk RW0583 2.00 100.00
5 0.00 64.00 Harley Mackin * Ridetuff Western Special RW0560 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 82.00 Richard Treanor Top Cat MC3006 5.00 851.00
2 0.00 79.00 Jason O'Hearn Juice MC3960 4.00 621.00
3 0.00 75.00 Michael Rowson G Force MC3511 3.00 437.00
4 0.00 73.00 Justin Robards Iggy MC3020 1.50 195.50
4 0.00 73.00 Stuart Orford Egghead MC3134 1.50 195.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.54 0.00 Russell Lincoln 5.00 540.20
2 6.64 0.00 Stephen Mapp 4.00 394.20
3 7.03 0.00 Glen Chape 3.00 277.40
4 7.21 0.00 Blake Hallam 2.00 146.00
5 7.54 0.00 Matt Hedlund 1.00 102.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 9.89 0.00 Heath Nichols 5.00 436.60
2 10.48 0.00 Clay Bush 4.00 318.60
3 10.84 0.00 Blake Hallam 3.00 224.20
4 11.16 0.00 Layne Mancell 2.00 118.00
5 11.95 0.00 Joel Mancell 1.00 82.60
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Kade Attenborough 4.50 0.00
1 0.00 73.00 Jake Swan 4.50 0.00
3 0.00 71.00 Riley Langdon 3.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 Luke Parkinson 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 73.00 Braith Nock 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 73.00 Christopher Wilson 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 72.00 Brett Lewis-Jackson 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 71.00 Jack Rattenbury 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 77.00 Tom Kerr 4.50 0.00
1 0.00 77.00 Kai Clark 4.50 0.00
3 0.00 74.00 Layne Mancell 2.00 0.00
3 0.00 74.00 Oscar Leake 2.00 0.00
3 0.00 74.00 Lawson Stenhouse 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.37 0.00 Heath Nichols 2.50 351.50
2 5.61 0.00 Stephen Mapp 2.00 256.50
3 5.92 0.00 Joel Mancell 1.50 180.50
4 7.15 0.00 Stephen Mapp 1.00 95.00
5 12.09 0.00 Warren Byers 0.50 66.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.37 0.00 Clay Bush 2.50 351.50
2 5.61 0.00 Blake Hallam 2.00 256.50
3 5.92 0.00 Blake Hallam 1.50 180.50
4 7.15 0.00 Joshua Rindfleish 1.00 95.00
5 12.09 0.00 Clinton Slater 0.50 66.50
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jodie Craig
1 2 Angela Butt
1 3 Maree Curtis
1 4 Candice Parkinson
1 5 Jannette Glass
1 6 Sallie Pilgrim
1 7 Katie Carlon
1 8 Ashleigh Hodson
2 1 Nichole Fitzpatrick
2 2 Emma Taylor
2 3 Michelle Andrews
2 4 Jocelyn Faulkner
2 5 Abbie Miller
2 6 Brooke Mapp
2 7 Brianna Carlon
2 8 Laura Papatheofanous
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Suzi Bandy
1 2 Jodie Craig
1 3 Liz Mckinley
1 4 Courtney Mckinley
1 5 Michelle Andrews
1 6 Abbie Miller
1 7 Ashleigh Hodson
1 8 Candice Parkinson
2 1 Emily Brookes
2 2 Hayley Hill
2 3 Sallie Pilgrim
2 4 Bianca Canham
2 5 Kirby Lincoln
2 6 Shawn Reynolds
2 7 Laine Seary
2 8 Katie Carlon
3 1 Nichole Fitzpatrick
3 2 Sandra Martin
3 3 Jocelyn Faulkner
3 4 Jessica Hindmarsh
3 5 Brittany Besant
3 6 Emma Peters
3 7 Ashley Dalrymple
3 8 Laura Papatheofanous
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jody Batchelor
1 2 Maree Curtis
1 3 Suzi Bandy
1 4 Maree Oddy
1 5 Bianca Hertel
1 6 Laura Papatheofanous
1 7 Kate Lindsley
1 8 Emily Lindsley
1 9 Michelle Bush
1 10 Liz Mckinley
1 11 Nichole Fitzpatrick
1 12 Michelle O'Neill
1 13 Wendy Batchelor
1 14 Tania Schiller
1 15 Emma Peters
1 16 Jessica Roche
1 17 Hayley King
1 18 Jessica Burgess
1 19 Amy Craig
1 20 Ebony Tyrrell
1 21 Sharna Little
1 22 Courtney Mckinley
1 23 Vicky Allen-Jones
1 24 Brittany Burgess
1 25 Samantha Murphy
1 26 Amanda Heinemann
1 27 Gabby Blencowe
1 28 Hayley Hill
1 29 Jessica Death
1 30 Bianca Canham
1 31 Billie Stenhouse
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lacey Besant
1 2 Bailey Searle
1 3 Keiran Hill
1 4 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
1 5 Montana Jackson
1 6 Stevee Besant
1 7 Ruby-Jane Ling
1 8 Shaelynn Hernando
1 9 Connie Besant
1 10 Kaydee Hernando
1 11 Cayden Mancell
1 12 Thomas Hutton
1 13 Montana Butt
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Braiden Curtis
1 2 Jessica Hall
1 3 Emily Warner
1 4 Larrissa Davis
1 5 Megan Atkins
1 6 Maddison Buchs
1 7 Matt Canham
1 8 Taleah Bell
1 9 Kasey Bramich
1 10 Elise Davis
1 11 Luke Parkinson
1 12 Hayley Caine
1 13 Braith Nock
1 14 Caitlin Galvin
1 15 Casey Mccarthy
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Chloe Doyle
1 2 Braiden Curtis
1 3 Kylie Coates
1 4 Bianca Canham
1 5 Kai Clark
1 6 Jessica Gallagher
1 7 Jade Tribe
1 8 Matt Canham
2 1 Layne Mancell
2 2 Polly Gardner
2 3 Brianna Doyle
2 4 Luke Parkinson
2 5 Brent Parkinson
2 6 Braith Nock
2 7 Jake Hensley
2 8 Jackson Searle
2 9 Chelsey Byers
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brianna Doyle
1 2 Kiana Swain
1 3 Maddison Caldwell
1 4 Tarni Caine
1 5 Polly Gardner
1 6 Jade Tribe
1 7 Elle Notley
1 8 Chloe Doyle
1 9 Chelsey Byers
1 10 Katrina Wilson
1 11 Kelly Atkins
1 12 Brooke Byers
1 13 Kylie Coates
1 14 Jessica Gallagher
1 15 Emily Staples
1 16 Kaesha Nijssen
1 17 Bianca Canham
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tom Kerr
1 2 Tom Windsor
1 3 James Bratfield
1 4 Cameron Bradley
1 5 Jack Perkins
1 6 Lane Pendergast
2 1 Benjamin G. Evans
2 2 Ryan Cox
2 3 Hayden Murphy
2 4 Cameron Latter
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Shannon Davey
1 2 Luke Byrne
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Phill Messenger
1 2 Broden Imrie
1 3 Ricky Brazulaitis
1 4 Aaron Knight
1 5 Tom Kerr
1 6 Joshua Bush
1 7 Riley Topping
1 8 Tom Lasker
1 9 Ben Tangye
1 10 Tom Windsor
2 1 Sam Chambers
2 2 Anthony Wowk
2 3 Carson Stockley
2 4 Martin Worth
2 5 Jacob Rayner
2 6 Zac Mitchell
2 7 Justin Taylor
2 8 Nathan West
2 9 Nigel Franks
2 10 Lachlan Inder
2 11 Travis Woodbridge
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Robert Bandy Bossy (Rw0584)
1 2 Shaun Read Nullabor (Rw0575)
1 3 Luke Moy Quick Draw (Rw0589)
1 4 Brodie Pendergast Trc Little Tokyo (Rw0558)
1 5 Jason Collins Raindance (Rw0663)
1 6 Jack Bredhauer Shadow Boxer (Rw0707)
1 7 Justin Bulmer Brown Bomber (Rw0607)
1 8 Lane Pendergast Kylie (Rw0439)
1 9 Jack Perkins Trc Any Way You Want (Rw0703)
2 1 Mark Edwards Ridetuff Burkes Hill (Rw0721)
2 2 Chris Williams Trc Hillside Terror (Rw0659)
2 3 Jason Carlon Ridetuff Fourty Four (Rw0044)
2 4 Cameron Latter Ridetuff Trc Burra Road (Rw0623)
2 5 Tristan Flower Ridetuff Trc Small Event (Rw0519)
2 6 Ben Lees Trc Every Which Way But Loose (Rw0655)
2 7 Ryan Cox Wrecking Ball (Rw0768)
2 8 Cameron Bradley Ridetuff Trc Opposite Attraction (Rw0670
2 9 Tom Kerr Ridetuff Rose Tattoo (Rw0722)
2 10 Jack Brown War Dance (Rw0690)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Harley Mackin Ridetuff Western Special (Rw0560)
1 2 Dee Heinemann Trc Cotton Candy (Rw0649)
1 3 Dan Cropp Mohawk (Rw0583)
1 4 Mitchell Tidyman Power Play (Rw0678)
1 5 Mathew Turner Trc Black Andrew (Rw0766)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Sean Berg Crusty Critter (Mc3954)
1 2 Ben Butler Eagle Hawke (Mc3957)
1 3 Matthew Esposito Iggy (Mc3020)
1 4 Brett Robson Hammer Me (Mc3009)
1 5 Michael Rowson G Force (Mc3511)
1 6 Lachlan Slade Rock (Mc3010)
1 7 Wayne Crisp Egghead (Mc3134)
1 8 Frank Carrigan Brown Bomber (Mc3135)
1 9 Nathan West Juice (Mc3960)
1 10 Cody Heffernan Baileys Pet (Mc3100)
1 11 Troy Cross Spring Creek Roy (Mc3906)
1 12 Richard Treanor Top Cat (Mc3006)
2 1 Jacob Rayner G Force (Mc3511)
2 2 Chris Lowe Dollar Coin (Mc3052)
2 3 Martin Worth Spring Creek Roy (Mc3906)
2 4 Justin Robards Iggy (Mc3020)
2 5 Luke Nichols Eagle Hawke (Mc3957)
2 6 Jason O'Hearn Juice (Mc3960)
2 7 Tim Amey Baileys Pet (Mc3100)
2 8 Jonathan Couling Crusty Critter (Mc3954)
2 9 Stuart Orford Egghead (Mc3134)
2 10 Sam Chambers Speckled Ivory (Mc3088)
2 11 Mathew Turner Hammer Me (Mc3009)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Warren Norton
1 2 Glen Chape
1 3 Brett Robson
1 4 Blake Hallam
1 5 Tim Richardson
1 6 Clinton Butt
1 7 Troy Everson
2 1 Jason Collins
2 2 Joshua Rindfleish
2 3 Zak Leitner
2 4 Brett Wilson
2 5 Clay Bush
2 6 Cory Miles
3 1 Matt Hedlund
3 2 Stephen Mapp
3 3 Russell Lincoln
3 4 Andrew Atkins
3 5 Joel Mancell
3 6 Heath Nichols
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Warren Norton
1 2 Robert Bandy
1 3 Justin Potter
1 4 Russell Lincoln
1 5 Blake Hallam
1 6 Phillip Peters
2 1 Heath Nichols
2 2 Layne Mancell
2 3 Clay Bush
2 4 Joel Mancell
2 5 Roger Parkinson
2 6 Aaron Mancell
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jayden Bush
1 2 Warren Norton
1 3 Shane Craig
1 4 Steve Bush
1 5 Joshua Rindfleish
1 6 Guy Bush
1 7 Nathan Craig
1 8 Brooke Byers
1 9 Kieran Bush
1 10 Michelle Bush
2 1 Russell Lincoln
2 2 Stephen Mapp
2 3 Phillip Peters
2 4 Clay Bush
2 5 Heath Nichols
2 6 Ben Robinson
2 7 Joel Mancell
2 8 Warren Byers
2 9 Blake Hallam
2 10 Clinton Slater
3 1 Grant Liversage
3 2 Joshua Bush
3 3 Luke Parkinson
3 4 Jason Besant
3 5 Justin Searle
3 6 Benjamin Clarke
3 7 Brent Parkinson
3 8 Timmy Clarke
3 9 Roger Parkinson
3 10 Marcus Ashton
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hudson Attenborough
1 2 Kade Attenborough
1 3 Daniel Ginders
1 4 Riley Langdon
1 5 Jake Swan
1 6 Toby Deudney
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brett Lewis-Jackson
1 2 Clayton Miners
1 3 Christopher Wilson
1 4 Zac Southwell-Martin
1 5 Troy Harriden
1 6 Jake Galvin
1 7 Jack Brodrick
1 8 Braiden Curtis
1 9 Jayden Miners
1 10 Jack Rattenbury
1 11 Jake Hensley
1 12 Jake Deudney
1 13 Jayden Ginders
1 14 Braith Nock
1 15 Nic Smith
1 16 Luke Parkinson
1 17 Jackson Searle
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Travis Ginders
1 2 Casey Woodbridge
1 3 Adam Smith
1 4 Tom Kerr
1 5 Jesse Bargallie
1 6 Layne Mancell
1 7 Kai Clark
1 8 Oscar Leake
1 9 Kiana Swain
1 10 Toby Leake
1 11 Jade Curtis
1 12 Lawson Stenhouse
1 13 Nicholas Wilson
1 14 Jarrod Edwards
1 15 Jack Barnes
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock