Gundy Campdraft

Date 31/10/15 - 01/11/15 |President: Paul Metcalf |Secretary:Sasha Wicks (0418 615 871)
Status Points | Type Campdraft | Zone Hunter

Gundy Campdraft Program

DRAWS

Gundy Campdraft office will be open to take day memberships on Friday the 30th from 4.30-5.30pm. Riders will not be allowed to compete until they have done there Day Membership.

Saturday is a 6.30am start
Novice A
Novice B
Ladies
Juvenile
Junior Cut-out
Encouragment

Sunday start time TBA
Maiden A
Maiden B
Open
Finals

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 0.00 Andrew Chapman Digby DIGBC 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 0.00 Scott Edwards Pony * 10215 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 0.00 Lachlan Maxwell Abigail ABIGL 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 0.00 Lachlan Maxwell Moonlight MOOMA 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 0.00 Adam Shorten Ballerina BALLS 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 0.00 Tammy Nairne Blackjack * 10233 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 0.00 Kerri Mitchell Calico CALMM 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 0.00 Tailye Langridge Rainman RAILA 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 0.00 Rebecca Palmer Breeze O Lena LENAP 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 0.00 Sally Winter Sunny * 10234 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 0.00 Jorjia Edwards Liberty Silver Rain LIBTY 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 0.00 Hamish Cameron Bronte * 10239 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 0.00 Renee Atfield Guess * 10240 2.00 0.00
3 0.00 0.00 Kate Schiffmann Katalena KATAS 2.00 0.00
3 0.00 0.00 Kate Schiffmann Chisums Silver Spoon CHSSB 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 0.00 Daniel Winter Babe * 10235 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 0.00 Sarah Edmonds Glimmer * 10237 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 0.00 Hamish Taylor Helena * 10236 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 0.00 Benjamin Hartup Jack * 10238 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 0.00 Tim Mitchell Calico CALMM 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 0.00 Jayson Nairne Skip * 10225 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 0.00 Guy Lord Cleo * 10227 3.00 0.00
2 0.00 0.00 Paul Metcalf Double D * 10228 3.00 0.00
2 0.00 0.00 Josh Barnett Patch * 10226 3.00 0.00
5 0.00 0.00 Jeremy Metcalf Jd * 10229 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 0.00 Tammie Overton Freckles With Style * 10230 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 0.00 Adam Shorten Banjo BANAS 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 0.00 Jayson Nairne Sampson * 10231 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 0.00 Molly Vanhemert Secret SECMH 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 0.00 Dean Winn Gift * 10232 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 0.00 Andrew Rolfe Amy * 10216 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 0.00 Guy Lord Macoma * 10217 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 0.00 Peter Dillon Judge JUDGD 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 0.00 Mark Kauter Gm * 10218 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 0.00 Jeremy Metcalf Jd * 10219 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 0.00 Hayley Taylor Fancy * 10220 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 0.00 Paul Metcalf Centremetre * 10221 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 0.00 Warren Lowrey Go For Lena GOFWL 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 0.00 Adam Wilson Belldiva Jody BELAW 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 0.00 Andrew Jarrett Flow * 10224 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 0.00 Scott Brooker Cd * 10223 0.50 0.00