Harden Murrumburrah Twin Towns Rodeo

Date 21/11/15 |President: Marcus Ashton |Secretary:Rodney Cooper (0407 067 894)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Southern

Harden Murrumburrah Twin Towns Rodeo Program

ORDER OF EVENTS

HARDEN FUEL SUPPLIES TWIN TOWNS RODEO – 21 NOVEMBER 2015

START:  9.00AM

NOVICE BARREL RACE                    ALL                         40

U11 BARREL RACE                            ALL                         24

TEAM ROPING                                  RND 1                    18

JUVENILE STEER          14-U18        ALL                         15

STEER UNDECORATING                 RND 1                       7

MCCOY ACT

ROPE & TIE                                     RND 1                       6

JNR STEER 11-U14                        ALL                         17

BREAKAWAY ROPING                    RND 1                    11

JNR BARREL 11-U14                      ALL                         14

JUVENILE BARREL  14-U18            ALL                         8

JNR STEER 8-U11                           ALL                         9

STEER UNDECORATING                RND 2                    7

TEAM ROPING                                 RND 2                    17

GRAND ENTRY 1.00PM

STEER WRESTLING                         RND 1                    8

LOCAL PODDY RIDE                        ALL

BREAKAWAY ROPING                      RND 2                    10

NOVICE SADDLE                             ALL                         9

ROPE & TIE                                     RND 2                    6

NOVICE BULL RIDE                        ALL                         9

STEER UNDECORATING                RND 3                    7

LOCHIE COSSER ACT

LOCAL STEER RIDE                      ALL

BREAKAWAY ROPING                    RND 3                    10

OPEN SADDLE BRONC                  RND 1                    4

STEER WRESTLING                       RND 2                    7

OPEN BULL RIDE                            RND 1                    6

LOCHIE COSSER ACT

TEAM ROPING                                  RND 3                    17

ROPE & TIE                                       RND 3                    6

OPEN BAREBACK                              ALL                         5

LADIES BARREL RACE                      ALL                         28

LOCHIE COSSER ACT

OPEN SADDLE BRONC                    RND 2                    4

STEER WRESTLING                         RND 3                    8

OPEN BULL RIDE                             RND 2                    6

               

 

 

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 1.73 0.00 Brooke Mapp 5.00 606.80
2 1.78 0.00 Sallie Pilgrim 4.00 442.80
3 1.99 0.00 Candice Parkinson 2.50 237.80
3 1.99 0.00 Jodie Craig 2.50 237.80
5 2.24 0.00 Brianna Carlon * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.50 0.00 Billie-Lee Piper 5.00 754.80
2 2.67 0.00 Dianne Parkinson 4.00 550.80
3 2.69 0.00 Candice Parkinson 3.00 387.60
4 2.70 0.00 Emma Taylor 1.50 173.40
4 2.70 0.00 Jocelyn Faulkner 1.50 173.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.07 0.00 Adele Edwards 5.00 710.40
2 17.08 0.00 Michelle Bush 4.00 518.40
3 17.09 0.00 Courtney Mckinley 3.00 364.80
4 17.17 0.00 Bianca Hertel 2.00 192.00
5 17.37 0.00 Laura Papatheofanous 1.00 134.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.25 0.00 Shaelynn Hernando Maggie * 10713 5.00 0.00
2 18.35 0.00 Kaydee Hernando Indi * 10714 4.00 0.00
3 20.09 0.00 Savannah Potter 2d * 10715 3.00 0.00
4 21.38 0.00 Montana Jackson Salute * 10716 2.00 0.00
5 21.56 0.00 Connie Besant Not Supplied * 10717 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.37 0.00 Braiden Curtis Roxy * 10718 5.00 0.00
2 17.79 0.00 Matt Canham One Buckalena * 10719 4.00 0.00
3 18.19 0.00 Bella Mckinley Doc * 10720 3.00 0.00
4 18.34 0.00 Montanna Wilkinson * Not Supplied * 10721 0.00 0.00
5 18.36 0.00 Kasey Bramich Czone * 10722 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.67 0.00 Kaesha Nijssen Lady Bug Snip * 10723 5.00 0.00
2 17.69 0.00 Bianca Canham Vegas * 10724 4.00 0.00
3 18.21 0.00 Jessica Gallagher Not Supplied * 10725 3.00 0.00
4 19.05 0.00 Emily Staples Cruise * 10726 2.00 0.00
5 19.75 0.00 Tenille O'Neill Rocky * 10727 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 66.00 Jack Perkins 0.00 247.90
2 0.00 64.00 Cooper Thatcher 0.00 180.90
3 0.00 62.00 Nicholas Cummins * 0.00 97.15
3 0.00 62.00 Hayden Guest * 0.00 97.15
5 0.00 61.00 Cameron Bradley 0.00 46.90
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Travis Woodbridge 0.00 335.00
2 0.00 70.00 Tom Kerr 0.00 201.00
3 0.00 65.00 Joshua Bush 0.00 134.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.49 0.00 Bianca Canham Colonel Banks * 10728 0.00 0.00
2 17.76 0.00 Jenise Hinton Viper * 10729 0.00 0.00
3 17.89 0.00 Adele Edwards Shakira * 10730 0.00 0.00
4 17.91 0.00 Kylie Coates Spirit * 10731 0.00 0.00
5 18.08 0.00 Emily Staples Cruise * 10732 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Rhys Angland Fools Gold RW0693 4.50 358.40
1 0.00 75.00 Robert Bandy Kylie RW0439 4.50 358.40
3 0.00 74.00 Jason Collins * Black Widow RW0003 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 73.00 Jason Carlon Trc Hillside Terror RW0659 2.00 112.00
5 0.00 72.00 Jack Brown Ridetuff Trc Burra Road RW0623 1.00 78.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Dee Heinemann Ridetuff Western Special RW0560 5.00 370.00
2 0.00 72.00 Mitchell Tidyman Covergirl RW0824 4.00 270.00
3 0.00 68.00 Harley Mackin Ridetuff Trc Opposite Attra RW0670 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 67.00 Luke Morris Bobby RW0595 1.50 85.00
4 0.00 67.00 Zak Leitner * Jd RW0603 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 79.00 Richard Treanor Kung Fu GH3636 5.00 887.40
2 0.00 74.00 Nathan West Zig Saw GH3849 4.00 591.60
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.75 0.00 Matt Hedlund 5.00 636.40
2 4.58 0.00 Joel Mancell 4.00 464.40
3 4.94 0.00 Tim Amey 3.00 326.80
4 5.25 0.00 Andrew Atkins 2.00 172.00
5 5.36 0.00 Jake Roots 1.00 120.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 9.17 0.00 Russell Lincoln 5.00 562.40
2 10.00 0.00 Roger Parkinson 4.00 410.40
3 12.41 0.00 Layne Mancell 3.00 288.80
4 12.43 0.00 Joel Mancell 2.00 152.00
5 12.52 0.00 Matthew Mapp 1.00 106.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Jake Swan 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 72.00 Darcy Weber 4.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Lachlan Little 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 72.00 Jack Rattenbury 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 71.00 Jackson Searle 1.50 0.00
3 0.00 71.00 Christopher Wilson 1.50 0.00
3 0.00 71.00 Clayton Miners 1.50 0.00
3 0.00 71.00 Braiden Curtis 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Tom Kerr 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 72.00 Lawson Stenhouse 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 67.00 Dylan Weir * 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 66.00 Nicholas Wilson 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 64.00 Casey Woodbridge 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.78 0.00 Stephen Mapp 2.50 532.80
2 5.00 0.00 Stephen Mapp 2.00 388.80
3 5.33 0.00 Phillip Peters 1.50 273.60
4 5.49 0.00 Brady Smith 1.00 144.00
5 5.79 0.00 Joel Mancell 0.50 100.80
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.78 0.00 Blake Hallam 2.50 532.80
2 5.00 0.00 Matthew Mapp 2.00 388.80
3 5.33 0.00 Clay Bush 1.50 273.60
4 5.49 0.00 Joshua Rindfleish 1.00 144.00
5 5.79 0.00 Blake Hallam 0.50 100.80
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ashleigh Hodson
1 2 Jocelyn Faulkner
1 3 Abbie Miller
1 4 Jodie Craig
1 5 Brianna Carlon
1 6 Candice Parkinson
1 7 Sallie Pilgrim
2 1 Maree Oddy
2 2 Dianne Parkinson
2 3 Margaret Urquhart
2 4 Jaimee-Lee Plum
2 5 Katie Carlon
2 6 Maree Curtis
2 7 Kellie Salter
3 1 Nichole Fitzpatrick
3 2 Angela Butt
3 3 Laura Papatheofanous
3 4 Jade Mcinerney
3 5 Brooke Mapp
3 6 Emma Taylor
3 7 Michelle Andrews
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jocelyn Faulkner
1 2 Ashleigh Hodson
1 3 Abbie Miller
1 4 Katie Carlon
1 5 Billie-Lee Piper
1 6 Courtney Mckinley
1 7 Suzi Bandy
1 8 Tayla Pierce
1 9 Michelle Andrews
1 10 Trish Johnston
1 11 Dianne Parkinson
2 1 Laine Seary
2 2 Bianca Canham
2 3 Emily Parkinson
2 4 Candice Parkinson
2 5 Ryley-Jean Menz
2 6 Emma Peters
2 7 Jessica Hindmarsh
2 8 Jessica Norton
2 9 Laura Papatheofanous
2 10 Sallie Pilgrim
3 1 Kellie Salter
3 2 Jane Stagg
3 3 Jodie Craig
3 4 Nichole Fitzpatrick
3 5 Emily Brookes
3 6 Kirby Lincoln
3 7 Sandra Martin
3 8 Shawn Reynolds
3 9 Emma Taylor
3 10 Katrina Hickey
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Trish Johnston
1 2 Lyn Lavis
1 3 Dallas Pearce
1 4 Fiona Pellow
1 5 Kate Lindsley
1 6 Nichole Fitzpatrick
1 7 Wendy Batchelor
1 8 Amanda Heinemann
1 9 Michelle Bush
1 10 Maree Curtis
1 11 Liz Mckinley
1 12 Bianca Hertel
1 13 Ebony Tyrrell
1 14 Katrina Hickey
1 15 Maree Oddy
1 16 Jessica Burgess
1 17 Adele Edwards
1 18 Kylie Coates
1 19 Emily Lindsley
1 20 Tayla Pierce
1 21 Tamika Williams
1 22 Samantha Murphy
1 23 Bianca Canham
1 24 Courtney Mckinley
1 25 Suzi Bandy
1 26 Emma Peters
1 27 Ryley-Jean Menz
1 28 Laura Papatheofanous
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kaydee Hernando
1 2 Lacey Besant
1 3 Jessica Mccoy
1 4 Bailey Searle
1 5 Lane Haymen
1 6 Cody Lee Wilson
1 7 Cora Wilson
1 8 Connie Besant
1 9 Montana Jackson
1 10 Cayden Mancell
1 11 Bob Wilson
1 12 Abby Angland
1 13 Savannah Potter
1 14 Montana Butt
1 15 Savannah Haymen
1 16 Benjamin Drury
1 17 Maci Wilkinson
1 18 Thomas Hutton
1 19 Amber Haling
1 20 Toby Deudney
1 21 Stevee Besant
1 22 Shaelynn Hernando
1 23 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
1 24 Jack Trethowan
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Luke Parkinson
1 2 Matt Canham
1 3 Casey Mccarthy
1 4 Braiden Curtis
1 5 Melinda Trethowan
1 6 Montanna Wilkinson
1 7 Emily Warner
1 8 Hayley Caine
1 9 Kasey Bramich
1 10 Emily Woodward
1 11 Jessica Hall
1 12 Karissa Guest
1 13 Taleah Bell
1 14 Bella Mckinley
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Natalie Trethowan
1 2 Tenille O'Neill
1 3 Kaesha Nijssen
1 4 Chelsey Byers
1 5 Emily Staples
1 6 Jessica Gallagher
1 7 Kylie Coates
1 8 Bianca Canham
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mitchell Tidyman
1 2 Cooper Thatcher
1 3 Cameron Bradley
1 4 Nicholas Cummins
1 5 Ryan Cox
1 6 Benjamin G. Evans
1 7 Jack Perkins
1 8 Tom Kerr
1 9 Hayden Guest
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Nathan Morgan
1 2 Travis Woodbridge
1 3 Dwight Parsons
1 4 Tom Kerr
1 5 Zac Mitchell
1 6 Lucas Clayton
1 7 Joshua Bush
1 8 Nathan West
1 9 Harry Grant
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Michelle Andrews Wanted (4630)
1 2 Fiona Pellow Meg (10287)
1 3 Tayla Pierce Rhino (3978)
1 4 Emily Lindsley Cheeky (4657)
1 5 Emily Staples Cruise (4813)
1 6 Naomi Bennett Powder (5663)
1 7 Jenise Hinton Viper (10009)
1 8 Vicky Allen-Jones Pandora (7489)
1 9 Jessica Gallagher Scotch (8248)
1 10 Tamika Williams Reagan (1451)
1 11 Suzi Bandy Jazz (7983)
1 12 Trish Johnston Ranger (7409)
1 13 Jessica Burgess Tara (4525)
1 14 Ebony Tyrrell Stylish Wolf (7393)
1 15 Bianca Canham One Buckalena (8235)
1 16 Adele Edwards Sookie (10002)
1 17 Kate Lindsley Nomad (4970)
1 18 Kaesha Nijssen Ladybug Snip (9996)
1 19 Gail Arabin Boss (10004)
1 20 Natalie Trethowan Oakey (6597)
1 21 Jason Collins Pilot (10005)
1 22 Bianca Canham Colonel Banks (7923)
1 23 Adele Edwards Shakira (7411)
1 24 Abbie Miller Boomer (10343)
1 25 Samantha Murphy Aj (10275)
1 26 Katie Carlon Electra (7416)
1 27 Nichole Fitzpatrick Second Ta None (10003)
1 28 Emma Taylor Hopper (7488)
1 29 Emily Warner Caddyy (10154)
1 30 Sharna-Lee Ross Liberty (9467)
1 31 Ryley-Jean Menz Rebel (1995)
1 32 Jaimee-Lee Plum Stanley (10276)
1 33 Amanda Hemmings Mista Bob Olena (10158)
1 34 Emily Woodward Adele (10282)
1 35 Melinda Trethowan Omah (10258)
1 36 Bianca Hertel Notyours (4717)
1 37 Sharna-Lee Ross Pixie (10006)
1 38 Trish Stephenson Jet (3976)
1 39 Kylie Coates Spirit (1741)
1 40 Tenille O'Neill Rocky (1486)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Rhys Angland Fools Gold (Rw0693)
1 2 Ryan Cox Unnamed (Rw0823)
1 3 Robert Bandy Kylie (Rw0439)
1 4 Jack Perkins Ridetuff Burkes Hill (Rw0721)
2 1 Mark Edwards Trc Any Way You Want (Rw0703)
2 2 Jack Brown Ridetuff Trc Burra Road (Rw0623)
2 3 Jason Collins Black Widow (Rw0003)
2 4 Jason Carlon Trc Hillside Terror (Rw0659)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Dee Heinemann Ridetuff Western Special (Rw0560)
1 2 Luke Morris Bobby (Rw0595)
1 3 Zak Leitner Jd (Rw0603)
1 4 Harley Mackin Ridetuff Trc Opposite Attraction (Rw0670
1 5 Mitchell Tidyman Covergirl (Rw0824)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Matthew Esposito Double Impact (Gh3834)
1 2 Richard Treanor Whipeout (Gh3101)
1 3 Reese Peterson Motely Crew (Gh3129)
1 4 Stuart Orford Kung Fu (Gh3636)
1 5 Frank Carrigan Red Rat (Gh3119)
1 6 Sean Lynch Nek Minute (Gh3160)
2 1 Wayne Crisp Whipeout (Gh3101)
2 2 Brett Robson Motely Crew (Gh3129)
2 3 Corey Waterson Nek Minute (Gh3160)
2 4 Tim Amey Double Impact (Gh3834)
2 5 Clint Glass Eight Gauge (Gh3637)
2 6 Nathan West Zig Saw (Gh3849)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tim Richardson
1 2 Joshua Rindfleish
1 3 Brett Wilson
1 4 Brett Robson
1 5 Heath Nichols
1 6 David Jessat
1 7 Tim Amey
1 8 Russell Lincoln
2 1 Warren Norton
2 2 Jason Collins
2 3 Andrew Atkins
2 4 Glen Chape
2 5 Blake Hallam
2 6 Jake Roots
2 7 Joel Mancell
3 1 Clay Bush
3 2 Stephen Mapp
3 3 Timothy Davis
3 4 Clinton Butt
3 5 Jack Hedlund
3 6 Matt Hedlund
3 7 Zak Leitner
3 8 Troy Everson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Warren Norton
1 2 Phillip Peters
1 3 Robert Bandy
1 4 Roger Parkinson
1 5 Layne Mancell
1 6 Keith Horne
2 1 Dylan Hixon
2 2 Kace Potter
2 3 Guy Bush
2 4 Tyler Dorn
2 5 Justin Potter
2 6 Matthew Mapp
3 1 Scott Foster
3 2 Heath Nichols
3 3 Clay Bush
3 4 Joel Mancell
3 5 Blake Hallam
3 6 Russell Lincoln
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Nathan Craig
1 2 Joshua Rindfleish
1 3 Shane Craig
1 4 Brady Smith
1 5 Lachlan Smith
1 6 Wes Edwards
1 7 Guy Bush
1 8 Chelsey Byers
1 9 Jayden Bush
1 10 Kieran Bush
1 11 Graham Mack
1 12 Sarah Dowell
1 13 Benjamin Clarke
1 14 Warren Byers
1 15 Michelle Bush
1 16 Geoff Apps
1 17 Jessica Hindmarsh
1 18 Roger Parkinson
2 1 Luke Parkinson
2 2 Grant Liversage
2 3 Brent Parkinson
2 4 Chris Wilson
2 5 Jason Besant
2 6 Blake Hallam
2 7 Larry Potter
2 8 Justin Potter
2 9 Dylan Hixon
2 10 Warren Norton
2 11 Timmy Clarke
2 12 Joshua Bush
2 13 Terry Dowell
2 14 Michelle Andrews
2 15 Ben Robinson
2 16 Tyler Dorn
2 17 Tim Childs
3 1 Phillip Peters
3 2 Steve Bush
3 3 Montanna Wilkinson
3 4 Russell Lincoln
3 5 Scott Foster
3 6 Michael Wilkinson
3 7 Matthew Mapp
3 8 Stephen Mapp
3 9 Wayne Slater
3 10 Matt Hedlund
3 11 Zak Leitner
3 12 Clinton Slater
3 13 Heath Nichols
3 14 Marcus Ashton
3 15 Joel Mancell
3 16 Clay Bush
3 17 Justin Searle
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hudson Attenborough
1 2 Daniel Ginders
1 3 Kade Attenborough
1 4 Brody Smith
1 5 Darcy Weber
1 6 Cooper Smith
1 7 Toby Deudney
1 8 Jake Swan
1 9 Ilija Scerba
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Billy Stephens
1 2 Jayden Ginders
1 3 Tejay Angland
1 4 Jackson Searle
1 5 Braiden Curtis
1 6 Lachlan Little
1 7 Jackson Murphy
1 8 Jack Rattenbury
1 9 Christopher Wilson
1 10 Nic Smith
1 11 Clayton Miners
1 12 Jayden Miners
1 13 Jamie Lee Fisher
1 14 Luke Parkinson
1 15 Brett Lewis-Jackson
1 16 Jarrod Mckane
1 17 Jayden Caldwell
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jarrod Edwards
1 2 Jade Curtis
1 3 Casey Woodbridge
1 4 Jonathon Davis
1 5 James Read
1 6 Nicholas Wilson
1 7 Josh Barker
1 8 Kye Willis
1 9 Dylan Weir
1 10 Lawson Stenhouse
1 11 Tom Kerr
1 12 Jordon Little
1 13 Lauren Hannaford
1 14 Angus Smith
1 15 Lachlan Burgess
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock