Jordan Charity Rodeo & Auction

Date 17/01/15 |Secretary:Jannette Glass (02 6769 5711)
Status Dollars Only | Type Rodeo | Zone Northern

Jordan Lane Robb - Charity Rodeo Program

There has been a change made to the order of events for the Bull Ride at the Jordan Lane Robb Charity Rodeo due to stock allocations.
You will still be on the same head of stock just in a different round (only affects round 2 and 3 competitors). 

JORDAN CHARITY RODEO & AUCTION
17TH JANUARY 2015
AELEC TAMWORTH

Charity Auction starts at 3pm

Rodeo starts at 6.30pm

RND1   Bull Ride   (11)

RND1   Steer Wrestling   (10)

RND1   Saddle Bronc   (12)

RND1   Ladies Barrel   (18)

RND2   Bull Ride   (11)

Break & Trailer Auction

RND2   Saddle Bronc   (12)

RND2   Steer Wrestling   (9)

RND3   Bull Ride   (11)

RND2   Ladies Barrel   (15)

RND4   Bull Ride   (11)

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.84 0.00 Nichole Fitzpatrick Just A Busy Cat * 7680 0.00 943.50
2 17.91 0.00 Bianca Hertel 0.00 688.50
3 18.02 0.00 Liz Mckinley Double Up * 7681 0.00 484.50
4 18.10 0.00 Jo Caldwell 0.00 255.00
5 18.15 0.00 Courtney Hallam 0.00 178.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 78.00 Rhys Angland Live Action CL0230 0.00 0.00
1 0.00 78.00 Joel Taylor Chaz WF673 0.00 704.00
3 0.00 76.00 Ben O'Reilly Miss Calgary GG0038 0.00 418.00
4 0.00 74.00 Robert Bandy Poker Face WF463 0.00 187.00
4 0.00 74.00 Chris Williams Road Open WF653 0.00 187.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 84.00 Clancy Butler * Wrecking Ball PN3002 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 80.00 David Mason Say It Aint So WF3257 0.00 837.00
3 0.00 77.00 Steven Mason Planet Hollywood WF3260 0.00 589.00
4 0.00 76.00 Todd Litchfield Rio WF3210 0.00 310.00
5 0.00 74.00 Jason O'Hearn Cha Ching WF3236 0.00 217.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.08 0.00 Stephen Mapp 0.00 721.50
2 4.55 0.00 Blake Hallam 0.00 526.50
3 5.85 0.00 Jake Roots 0.00 370.50
4 5.88 0.00 Geoffrey Cribb 0.00 195.00
5 6.04 0.00 Glen Chape 0.00 136.50
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Sharni Webb
1 2 Cathrina Hutton
1 3 Kelly Murray
1 4 Mickaela Mongoo
1 5 Jessica Roche
1 6 Melanie Goldman
1 7 Stacey Schultz
1 8 Annah Sullivan
1 9 Katrina Gallagher
1 10 Jacki Learmonth
1 11 Jane Keenan
1 12 Brittany Litchfield
1 13 Ashlee Sephton
1 14 Liz Mckinley
1 15 Jane Stagg
1 16 Suzi Bandy
1 17 Amanda Heinemann
1 18 Bianca Tribe
2 1 Jannette Glass
2 2 Jo Caldwell
2 3 Tammy Pittman
2 4 Emmalene Deaves
2 5 Janine Mongoo
2 6 Bianca Canham
2 7 Shona Tribe
2 8 Hayley Hill
2 9 Nichole Fitzpatrick
2 10 Taylor Mcalister
2 11 Sharna Little
2 12 Courtney Hallam
2 13 Alison Rogers
2 14 Bianca Hertel
2 15 Brianna Learmonth
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lane Grant Ice T
1 2 Jack Brown Camelot
1 3 Sam Knight Johnny Boy
1 4 Bernie Mcmaugh Little Joe
1 5 Tristan Flower Calamity Jane
1 6 Daniel Cheers Snakes Alive
1 7 Denny Swadling Tee Pee
1 8 Luke Moy Yellamoon
1 9 Justin Bulmer Pony Camp
1 10 Lachlan Miller Miss Calgary
1 11 Rhys Angland Live Action
1 12 Brent Smyth Indian Chief
2 1 Mark Edwards Penny
2 2 Ben O'Reilly Ridetuff Buckaneer
2 3 Mitchell Steiger Blacklist
2 4 Tony Caldwell Pure Blonde
2 5 Joel Taylor Ridetuff Chaz
2 6 Robert Bandy Poker Face
2 7 Rhys Morrissey Ridetuff Salt & Pepper
2 8 Carl Green Tomahawk Ck
2 9 Chris Williams Ridetuff Road Open
2 10 Ben Lees Ridetuff Bulls Eye
2 11 Luke Morgan Ridetuff Roger
2 12 Tom Knight Ridetuff Dark Knight
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Chris Robertson Wild Willy
1 2 Jono Berney Ridetuff Buck Wild
1 3 Tom Colwell Unnamed
1 4 Dean Mcculloch On The Dot
1 5 Thomas Dillon Cash Card
1 6 Thomas Gould Payout
1 7 Daniel Rogan Orange Juice
1 8 Ace Holliss Show Business
1 9 Alexander Munro Star City
1 10 Dane Gallagher Rock Star
2 1 Lindsey Kennedy Ridetuff Say It Aint So
2 2 Gerard Oversby Can'T Fool Conni
2 3 Bryce Kelly Rio
2 4 Charlie Colless Baby Blue
2 5 Mick Knight Little Soldier
2 6 Jonathan Couling Nonsense
2 7 Jason O'Hearn Cha Ching
2 8 Ben Williams Slim Dusty
2 9 Lachlan Slade Forest Gump
2 10 Steven Mason Planet Hollywood
2 11 Ethan Matthews Whacka
3 1 Luke Morris Outlaw
3 2 Luke Wicks Special Force
3 3 Justin Robards Mass Destruction
3 4 Thomas Wicks Mauler
3 5 Luke Cooper Machine
3 6 Cody Heffernan Copperhead Road
3 7 Clancy Butler Wrecking Ball
3 8 Jarrod Hunt Cash Card
3 9 Brad Learmonth Devils Right Hand
3 10 Wayne Brown Lock & Load
3 11 Ben Butler Blood Pressure
4 1 David Mason Ridetuff Say It Aint So
4 2 Lindsay Frizell Cha Ching
4 3 Todd Litchfield Rio
4 4 Nathan Burtenshaw Forest Gump
4 5 Chris Lowe Can'T Fool Conni
4 6 Duncan Elks Nonsense
4 7 Ty Parkinson Whacka
4 8 Wade Mccarthy Slim Dusty
4 9 Clint Glass Little Soldier
4 10 Carl Green Planet Hollywood
4 11 Mathew Pfingst Payout
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hamish Mcilrick
1 2 Stuart Dixon
1 3 Wes Cox
1 4 Sam Hill
1 5 Daley Tilse
1 6 Ashley Bartholomew
1 7 Joshua Rindfleish
1 8 Scott Fitzpatrick
1 9 Jade Smith
1 10 Geoffrey Cribb
2 1 Greg Frewin
2 2 Heath Nichols
2 3 Dee Heinemann
2 4 Jake Roots
2 5 Glen Chape
2 6 Paul Casey
2 7 Maverick Deburgh
2 8 Blake Hallam
2 9 Stephen Mapp