Collinsville Rodeo

Date 28/03/15 |President: Brian Odger |Secretary:Leah Pollard (0419 732 609)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone North Queensland

COLLINSVILLE RODEO PROGRAM

Collinsville rodeo 28th March 2015

11AM Start

                                                                                                       Novice Barrel Race

Junior Bareback

Team Roping 1st section

8-U11 Steer ride

Steer undecorating 1st section

Junior Saddle Bronc

Junior Breakaway Roping 1st section

Novice Bull Ride 1st section

U8 barrel race

U 11 barrel race

11-U14 Jnr barrel race

14- U18 barrel race

Steer wrestling 1st section

Novice bronc ride 1st section

Rope &tie 1st section

Jnr bullride

Ladies breakaway 1st section

Novice bareback 1st section

11-u14 jnr steer ride

Team roping 2nd section

Novice Bullride 2nd section

Steer wrestling 2nd section

Junior breakaway roping  2nd section

Novice Saddle Bronc  2nd section

Rope &Tie 2nd section

Novice Bareback 2nd section

Steer Undecorating 2nd section

 

BREAK

Open bareback 1st section

U 8 poddy ride

Ladies Barrel Race

Steer Undecorating 3rd section

Open Bull ride 1st section

Ladies Breakaway 2nd section

Open Saddle Bronc 1st section

Steer Wrestling 3rd section

Open Bareback 2nd section

Team roping 3rd section

Open Saddle Bronc 2nd section

Open Bull Ride 2nd section

 

 

 

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 1.69 0.00 Ariana Varischetti 5.00 647.50
2 1.77 0.00 Madison Pearce 4.00 472.50
3 2.20 0.00 Suzie Fearon * 3.00 332.50
4 2.57 0.00 Tylen Gibb 2.00 175.00
5 2.99 0.00 Kylie Osborne 1.00 122.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.10 0.00 Eileen Hobbs 5.00 925.00
2 3.82 0.00 Leanne Kenny * 4.00 555.00
3 13.09 0.00 Kayla Russell 3.00 370.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.25 0.00 Tylen Gibb Ramses * 8108 5.00 851.00
2 17.41 0.00 Suzie Fearon * Saint * 8109 4.00 621.00
3 17.49 0.00 Leanne Kenny * Dice * 8110 3.00 437.00
4 17.61 0.00 Kayla Russell 2.00 230.00
5 17.76 0.00 Susan Liddy 1.00 161.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.64 0.00 Darcy Smith Bandits Sequel * 8120 5.00 0.00
2 18.57 0.00 Kaitlyn Everingham 4.00 0.00
3 21.08 0.00 Cooper Thomas * 0.00 0.00
4 25.12 0.00 Jemma Swift * 2.00 0.00
5 25.25 0.00 Klancy Higgins * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.90 0.00 Katie Vohland 5.00 0.00
2 17.27 0.00 Jordan Cashion 4.00 0.00
3 17.34 0.00 Amy Smith 3.00 0.00
4 17.65 0.00 Ellysa Kenny * 2.00 0.00
5 17.94 0.00 Halana Haber 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.50 0.00 Jace Land 5.00 0.00
2 3.65 0.00 Lacey Smith 4.00 0.00
3 4.29 0.00 Shaye Land 3.00 0.00
4 5.71 0.00 Lacey Wilcox 2.00 0.00
5 13.66 0.00 Leith Malone 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.62 0.00 Lacey Wilcox Tangles * 8115 5.00 0.00
2 16.79 0.00 Shaye Land Huggy * 8116 4.00 0.00
3 16.87 0.00 Abby Plate * Buck * 8117 3.00 0.00
4 16.95 0.00 Felycia Hancock Smelly * 8118 2.00 0.00
5 17.14 0.00 Lacey Smith Cactus * 8119 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 53.00 Trent Maguire * 0.00 245.00
2 0.00 46.00 Benjamin Sheahan 0.00 122.50
2 0.00 46.00 Raymond Brown * 0.00 122.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 65.00 Michael Simpson * 0.00 225.00
2 0.00 55.00 Clinton Laidlow * 0.00 135.00
3 0.00 50.00 Jayden Hakaria 0.00 90.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.62 0.00 Tylen Gibb Famous * 8111 0.00 0.00
2 16.98 0.00 Shaye Land Harry * 9345H 0.00 0.00
3 17.10 0.00 Abby Plate * Image * 8112 0.00 0.00
4 17.19 0.00 Alkira Agapiou Cc * 8113 0.00 0.00
5 17.24 0.00 Kayla Walsh * Desti * 8114 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 68.00 Jai Long * Spot RF0J15 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 65.00 Colin Fry * Questionare RF0010 4.00 480.00
3 0.00 61.00 Gavin Fry Spider Man RF0J14 3.00 320.00
4 0.00 59.00 Clayton Lane X Factor RF0011 2.00 160.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Clayton Lane Punchy Bay RF0047 5.00 573.50
2 0.00 70.00 Travis Heeb Mark Out CL0046 4.00 418.50
3 0.00 68.00 Michael Simpson * Nebo RF0020 3.00 294.50
4 0.00 64.00 Allan Braden Jump Start CL0424 1.50 131.75
4 0.00 64.00 Strawbs Jones * Queen Bee CL0050 1.50 131.75
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 79.00 Sonny Schafferius * Spin The Bottle RBK024 5.00 1110.00
2 0.00 69.00 Braydon Wellby Super Nova RBK062 4.00 740.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.08 0.00 Ryley Gibb 5.00 666.00
2 6.43 0.00 Mark Gibb 4.00 486.00
3 6.50 0.00 Cody Sheahan 3.00 342.00
4 7.20 0.00 Lee Liaver 2.00 180.00
5 8.33 0.00 Scott Sheppard 1.00 126.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 10.32 0.00 Dave Smith 5.00 647.50
2 10.74 0.00 Campbell Hodson * 4.00 472.50
3 13.19 0.00 Colin Cappler 3.00 332.50
4 14.77 0.00 Shane Kenny * 2.00 175.00
5 15.09 0.00 Lee Liaver 1.00 122.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.82 0.00 Campbell Hodson * 2.50 434.75
2 6.54 0.00 Mark Gibb 2.00 317.25
3 7.11 0.00 Lee Liaver 1.50 223.25
4 7.48 0.00 Lee Liaver 1.00 117.50
5 7.61 0.00 Darcy Kersh * 0.50 82.25
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.82 0.00 Shane Kenny * 2.50 434.75
2 6.54 0.00 Kacey Kenny * 2.00 317.25
3 7.11 0.00 Kacey Kenny * 1.50 223.25
4 7.48 0.00 Ryley Gibb 1.00 117.50
5 7.61 0.00 Daley Tilse 0.50 82.25
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Zachary Jarmey
1 2 Jake Whalan
1 3 Kody Taylor
1 4 Bradley Phillips
1 5 Jacob Marshall
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kayla Russell
1 2 Madison Pearce
1 3 Christine Fisher
1 4 Tylen Gibb
1 5 Jaemi-Lee Krause
2 1 Robyn Mckellar
2 2 Katie Brown
2 3 Korinne Cockrell
2 4 Kylie Osborne
2 5 Ariana Varischetti
3 1 Eileen Hobbs
3 2 Kaylan Mattingley
3 3 Suzie Fearon
3 4 Larissa Cordingley
3 5 Shannon Neven
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Nicola Lillyman
1 2 Suzie Fearon
1 3 Katrina Hickey
1 4 Kayla Russell
1 5 Robyn Mckellar
1 6 Debra Land
1 7 Keri Ramsay
1 8 Leanne Kenny
1 9 Kirsty Morton
2 1 Kelly Woodhouse
2 2 Eileen Hobbs
2 3 Shannon Neven
2 4 Ariana Varischetti
2 5 Larissa Cordingley
2 6 Alex Hodson
2 7 Taylor Cook
2 8 Jaemi-Lee Krause
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Susan Liddy
1 2 Jaemi-Lee Krause
1 3 Jaymie Bowling
1 4 Tylen Gibb
1 5 Lacey Wilcox
1 6 Shannon Neven
1 7 Felycia Hancock
1 8 Leanne Kenny
1 9 Kristine Stagg
1 10 Hayley Walsh
1 11 Kelly Woodhouse
1 12 Jema Slotosch
1 13 Alkira Agapiou
1 14 Madison Pearce
1 15 Suzie Fearon
1 16 Katrina Hickey
1 17 Kayla Russell
1 18 Courtney Liddy
1 19 Ariana Varischetti
1 20 Nicola Lillyman
1 21 Katie Brown
1 22 Tamara Reed
1 23 Kayla Walsh
1 24 Carly Ormonde
1 25 Jessie Thompson
1 26 Shauna Glennan
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cooper Thomas
1 2 Pippy Warner
1 3 Alexis Behan
1 4 Jemma Swift
1 5 Mya Ormonde
1 6 Kasey Swift
1 7 Kaitlyn Everingham
1 8 Klancy Higgins
1 9 Georgia R Simpson
1 10 Darcy Smith
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ashlyn Naughton
1 2 Jordan Cashion
1 3 Hazel Williams
1 4 Katie Vohland
1 5 Sharni Wallace
1 6 Amy Smith
1 7 Mackenzie Barrett
1 8 Shae Whalan
1 9 Ellysa Kenny
1 10 Taylah Wallace
1 11 Halana Haber
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lacey Smith
1 2 Leith Malone
1 3 Morgan Staub
1 4 Katie Vohland
1 5 Ellysa Kenny
1 6 Jordan Cashion
1 7 Halana Haber
2 1 Dalton Cook
2 2 Katrina Hickey
2 3 Shaye Land
2 4 Madison Malone
2 5 Lacey Wilcox
2 6 Jace Land
2 7 Darcy Kersh
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Morgan Staub
1 2 Felycia Hancock
1 3 Bridget Dray
1 4 Shaye Land
1 5 Lacey Wilcox
1 6 Katrina Hickey
1 7 Abby Plate
1 8 Jessica Miller
1 9 Cailan Evans-Finch
1 10 Georgia Plumenuk
1 11 Lacey Smith
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Will Murdoch
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cody Smith
1 2 Jemma Swift
1 3 Bridie Simpson
1 4 Miley Russel
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Benn Kenny
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jake Whalan
1 2 Tristan Braden
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Colin Fry
1 2 Andrew O'Neill
1 3 Raymond Brown
1 4 Tristan Mccaul
2 1 Steele Shore
2 2 Rohan O' Donohoe
2 3 Benjamin Sheahan
2 4 Hadyn Shaw
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jayden Hakaraia
1 2 Hadyn Shaw
1 3 Michael Simpson
2 1 Jake Whalan
2 2 Tristan Braden
2 3 Clinton Laidlow
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brent Smith
1 2 Tristan Mccaul
1 3 Braydon Wellby
1 4 Corey West
1 5 Ty Finch
1 6 Troy Tengbom
1 7 Jake Whalan
1 8 Shane Cavanagh
2 1 Ryan Livingstone
2 2 Lawson Nobbs
2 3 Sam Spencer
2 4 Josh Baretta
2 5 Jesse Spencer
2 6 Taylor Barrett
2 7 Cameron Mclennan
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cheryl Young Groover (7814)
1 2 Christine Fisher Dusty (5066)
1 3 Ashlee Fricke Sunny (7811)
1 4 Jaymie Bowling Wrangler (2134)
1 5 Kylie Osborne Bandit (5115)
1 6 Kayla Walsh Desti (1752)
1 7 Kayla Russell Jerrycan (1773)
1 8 Cheryl Young Doc (7815)
1 9 Ariana Varischetti Raffety (5692)
1 10 Jesse Burch Unnamed (7837)
1 11 Jema Slotosch Rocky River Red Fox (7817)
1 12 Jessica Flannery Ace (7810)
1 13 Katie Brown Freaky (7818)
1 14 Leanne Kenny Rebel (7813)
1 15 Rosie Ryan Trixie (7812)
1 16 Jessie Thompson Rocka (5120)
1 17 Jesse Burch Smokey (7819)
1 18 Jema Slotosch Rookie (7816)
1 19 Suzie Fearon Dawson (5053)
1 20 Rebecca Pyers Hutch (7823)
1 21 Katie Everingham Panama Regal Rocket (5238)
1 22 Alkira Agapiou Rope (5768)
1 23 Katie Vohland Heidi (7802)
1 24 Shannon Neven Hustler (2605)
1 25 Jordan Cashion Chip (1769)
1 26 Shauna Glennan Beau (13365b)
1 27 Tylen Gibb Famous (2685)
1 28 Sharni Wallace Nelly (7824)
1 29 Alkira Agapiou Cc (5122)
1 30 Cailan Evans-Finch Jet (5557)
1 31 Jessica Miller Nullah (7825)
1 32 Taylah Wallace Nash (5117)
1 33 Hayley Walsh Carmen (7822)
1 34 Morgan Staub Stormy (7826)
1 35 Abby Plate Image (2139)
1 36 Shaye Land Harry (9345h)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jai Long Spot (Rf0j15)
1 2 Michael Cordingley Luciel (Rf00j6)
1 3 Gavin Fry Spider Man (Rf0j14)
1 4 Raymond Brown Belyando Baby (Rf0009)
1 5 Braydon Wellby Danny Boy (Rf0j11)
1 6 Andrew Murdoch Deep Heat (Cl0032)
2 1 Colin Fry Questionare (Rf0010)
2 2 Andrew O'Neill Celebrity (Rf0013)
2 3 Hadyn Shaw Live Action (Cl0230)
2 4 Clayton Lane X Factor (Rf0011)
2 5 Allan Braden Cream Cake (Rf0038)
2 6 Tristan Mccaul Roy (Rf0j10)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 David Schmidt Centre Stage (Cl0945)
1 2 Allan Braden Jump Start (Cl0424)
1 3 Strawbs Jones Queen Bee (Cl0050)
1 4 Braydon Wellby Penny (Cl0/99)
1 5 Luke Morris Kookaburra County (Cl0946)
1 6 Jack Kidd Billy Bob (Cl0430)
2 1 Tristan Braden Pauline (Cl0428)
2 2 Michael Simpson Nebo (Rf0020)
2 3 Clayton Lane Punchy Bay (Rf0047)
2 4 Jayden Hakaraia Tomahawk Ck (Cl0123)
2 5 Travis Heeb Mark Out (Cl0046)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cameron Mclennan Noisy Boy (Rbk3025)
1 2 Ryan Livingstone Flo Rider (Rbk3021)
1 3 George Chong Unnamed (Rbk3071)
1 4 Lawson Nobbs Sixty Cents (Rbk0060)
1 5 Jacob Linwood Anti Venom (Rbk1003)
1 6 Jay Borghero Gangnam Style (Rbk0160)
1 7 Nick Jenkin Big G (Rbk021)
1 8 Jesse Spencer Mortal Combat (Rbk3018)
2 1 Kris Laguna The Rat (Rbk/23)
2 2 Shane Morrison Anti Venom (Rbk1003)
2 3 Daniel Jamieson Glycerine (Rbk3019)
2 4 Harry Patteson Puberty Blues (Rbk3055)
2 5 Sonny Schafferius Spin The Bottle (Rbk024)
2 6 Sam Spencer Gangnam Style (Rbk0160)
2 7 Ty Finch Flo Rider (Rbk3021)
2 8 Braydon Wellby Super Nova (Rbk062)
2 9 Callan Gleeson Noisy Boy (Rbk3025)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mark Gibb
1 2 Shane Kenny
1 3 Joel Hilditch
1 4 Daley Tilse
1 5 Kacey Kenny
1 6 Michael Cordingley
2 1 Scott Sheppard
2 2 Jace Land
2 3 Lee Liaver
2 4 Braydon Wellby
2 5 Kevin Paul
3 1 Benjamin Sheahan
3 2 Cody Sheahan
3 3 Brandin Tilse
3 4 Ryley Gibb
3 5 Travis Munro
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Dave Smith
1 2 Troy Clive
1 3 Campbell Hodson
1 4 Colin Cappler
1 5 Daley Tilse
1 6 Joel Hilditch
1 7 Braydon Wellby
1 8 Shane Kenny
2 1 Dalton Cook
2 2 Jace Land
2 3 Cody Sheahan
2 4 Scott Sheppard
2 5 Lee Liaver
2 6 Michael Cordingley
2 7 Brandin Tilse
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Dave Smith
1 2 Clayton Lane
1 3 Liam Davison
1 4 Stephen Land
1 5 Troy Clive
1 6 Ryley Gibb
1 7 Shane Kenny
1 8 Cody Sheahan
1 9 Clint Tilse
2 1 Daley Tilse
2 2 Lee Liaver
2 3 Darcy Kersh
2 4 Glen Naughton
2 5 Kacey Kenny
2 6 Brandin Tilse
2 7 Scott Sheppard
2 8 Keith Liaver
2 9 Taylor Barrett
3 1 Lance Naughton
3 2 Mark Gibb
3 3 Andrew Murdoch
3 4 Michael Kidner
3 5 Scott Napier
3 6 Troy Barrett
3 7 Kyle Bryant
3 8 Jace Land
3 9 Campbell Hodson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lane Whalan
1 2 Brandon Masters
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jacob Jarmey
1 2 Callan Burgoine
1 3 Wyatt Milgate
1 4 Leith Malone
1 5 Callum Fisher
1 6 Alan Masters
1 7 Troy Harriden
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock