Barraba Campdraft

Date 07/03/14 - 09/03/14 |President: Campbell Tonkin |Secretary:Tanya Clarke (0427 949 127)
Status Points | Type Campdraft | Zone North West
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 179.00 Julie Duff Elliott ELLIH 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 178.00 Ben Tapp * Cooldust * 4997 0.00 0.00
3 0.00 176.00 Gavin White Dealer DEALW 2.00 0.00
3 0.00 176.00 Julie Duff Gi Jane * 4998 2.00 0.00
3 0.00 176.00 April Langridge Jeka JEKAL 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 175.00 Jim Lyons Amber AMBEJ 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 173.00 Lindsay Duff Bailey * 4999 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 172.00 Cliff Lyon Angel ANGEL 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 172.00 Jim Southeron Classis Acres * 5000 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 160.00 Sue Hourigan Tom Dooley DOOLH 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 180.00 Todd Hammond One Moore Lil * 5001 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 178.00 Glenn Hull * Scarlet * 5002 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 177.00 John Pokarier Bills Road * 5003 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 175.00 Joel Mace Wiggles * 5004 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 172.00 Ian J. Vaughan Kasey * 5007 0.25 0.00
5 0.00 172.00 Jamie Carruthers Chuck * 5008 0.25 0.00
5 0.00 172.00 Ryan Smyth Durgal * 5006 0.25 0.00
5 0.00 172.00 Matthew Cribb Sid * 5005 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 258.00 Kerry Tonkin * Montana * 5009 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 196.00 Amelia Tonkin * Burrendah Acres * 5010 0.00 0.00
3 0.00 169.00 Lacey Latham Madeline * 5011 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 167.00 Emily Colless Eve EVECO 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 166.00 Christine Rasmussen Suzie Q SUZCH 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 166.00 Christine Rasmussen Danny DANCH 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 89.00 Campbell Martin Maggie MAGGC 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 85.00 April Langridge Little Abby LITTA 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 84.00 Chloe Smith * Lleyton * 5022 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 82.00 Campbell Martin Buzz BUZZM 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 77.00 Patrick Ferguson Smart * 5023 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 83.00 Anna Hull * Hootananny * 5024 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 81.00 Sophie Maynes Ellie * 5025 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 80.00 Emily Bettington * Justin * 5026 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 79.00 Anna Hull * Holly * 5027 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 22.00 Tyler Berkley Cp * 5028 0.25 0.00
5 0.00 22.00 Tyler Berkley Roy * 5031 0.25 0.00
5 0.00 22.00 Sophie Maynes Barm Boy * 5030 0.25 0.00
5 0.00 22.00 Dylan Mckinnon Silver * 5029 0.25 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 89.00 Fiona Fritz Dream Acres DREAR 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 86.00 Wayne Horadam Winroy * 5016 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 84.00 Bill Serun * Design * 5017 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 83.00 Anthony Mortimer Little Abby LITTA 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 82.00 Mark Edwards Sophistocatt * 5020 0.20 0.00
5 0.00 82.00 Tammy Connor Dreamtime DREAC 0.20 0.00
5 0.00 82.00 Alison Colless Merlin * 5018 0.20 0.00
5 0.00 82.00 Wayne Horadam Joelene * 5019 0.20 0.00
5 0.00 82.00 Frank Letts Mouse * 5021 0.20 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 90.00 Rowan Ross Tamsen Rabbi Oak RABBO 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 89.00 Keith Hourigan Prospect PROSH 3.00 0.00
2 0.00 89.00 Wayne Edwards Honey HONEE 3.00 0.00
2 0.00 89.00 Todd Hammond Moore Tassa MOORH 3.00 0.00
5 0.00 88.00 Jim Lyons Jewel JEWEL 1.00 0.00