Bartlett Park Rodeo

Date 27/06/15 |President: Graeme Cashion |Secretary:Evelyn Dobbins (07 4723 9402)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone North Queensland

Bartlett Park Rodeo Program -

Bartlett Park Rodeo - Order of Events    -  27 June 2015  
         
Times are Best Estimates only.  All Competitors must be ready 30 minutes prior to advertised times.
Program may be altered by the Committee.      
         
Start 9am   No. in Round  
9:00 Dummy Roping U8   30  
  Dummy Roping 8-U11      
  Dummy Roping U14      
9:35 Bending Race 14-U18   11  
  Bending Race 11-U14   14  
  Bending Race 8-U11   10  
  Bending Race U8   8  
10:00 Novice Barrel Race   48  
11:00 Novice Team Roping   11  
11:15 Breakaway Roping 8-U18 1st Round 9  
11:30 Ladies Steer undecorating 1st Round 7  
11:35 Novice Bull ride  1st Round 7  
11:45 Novice Rope & Tie   9  
12:00 Novice Bareback   4  
12:05 Steer Ride 11-U14 1st Round 6  
12:20 Breakaway Roping 8-U18 2nd Round 9  
12:30 Barrel Race U8   8  
12:40 Barrel Race U11   11  
12:50 Barrel Race 11-U14   17  
1:10 Barrel Race 14-U18   19  
1:30 30min break      
2:00 Novice Saddle bronc 1st Round 6  
2:15 Ladies Breakaway Roping 1st Round 9  
2:30  Steer ride U8   5  
2:35 Steer  Ride 8-U11   4  
2:40 Novice Bull Ride 2nd Round 7  
2:55 Novice Steer Wrestling 1st Round 6  
3:00 Team Roping 1st Round 13  
3:20 Ladies Breakaway Roping 2nd Round 9  
3:30 Novice Bull Ride 3rd Round 7  
3:40 Rope & Tie 1st Round 10  
3:55 Novice Steer Wrestling 2nd Round 6  
4:00 Novice Saddle bronc 2nd Round 5  
4:10 Team Roping 2nd Round 13  
4:20 Junior Bull Ride 14-U18 years 1st Round 6  
4:30 Tea Break      
         
6:30 Grand Entry & National Anthem    
6:45 Bareback 1st Round 6  
6:50 Rope & Tie 2nd Round 9  
7:00 Steer Ride 11-U14 2nd Round 6  
7:15 Saddle Bronc 1st Round 7  
7:25 Ladies Barrel Race   25  
7:50 Team Roping 3rd Round 12  
8:10 Ladies Steer undecorating 2nd Round 7  
8:20 Junior Bull Ride 14-U18 years 2nd Round 6  
8:30 Bareback 2nd Round 5  
8:40 Ladies Steer undecorating 3rd Round 7  
8:50 Steer Wrestling 1st Round 11  
9:00 Bull Ride 1st Round 8  
9:20 Ladies Breakaway Roping 3rd Round 9  
9:30 Saddle Bronc 2nd Round 6  
9:40 Steer Wrestling 2nd Round 10  
9:55 Bull Ride 2nd Round 8  

Please note Bartlett Park is now only running Saturday 27th June

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.23 0.00 Shannon Neven 5.00 555.00
2 2.40 0.00 Jannette Glass 4.00 405.00
3 2.95 0.00 Logan Bethel 3.00 285.00
4 2.98 0.00 Holly Sheahan 2.00 150.00
5 3.03 0.00 Tylen Gibb 1.00 105.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.59 0.00 Bridie Davison 5.00 643.80
2 3.67 0.00 Alex Hodson 4.00 469.80
3 4.08 0.00 Keri Ramsay 3.00 330.60
4 4.22 0.00 Katrina Hickey 2.00 174.00
5 5.34 0.00 Suzie Fearon 1.00 121.80
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.12 0.00 Tylen Gibb Ramses * 8912 5.00 629.00
2 18.33 0.00 Kristine Stagg Walter * 8913 4.00 459.00
3 18.36 0.00 Suzie Fearon Squint * 8914 3.00 323.00
4 18.47 0.00 Bianca Canham Vegas * 8915 1.50 144.50
4 18.47 0.00 Hayley Hill Richie * 8916 1.50 144.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.10 0.00 Darcy Smith Sequel * 8922 5.00 0.00
2 19.47 0.00 Kaitlyn Everingham Fancy * 8923 4.00 0.00
3 20.10 0.00 Demi Kelly * Princess * 8924 0.00 0.00
4 20.77 0.00 Lachlan Wellby Ringo * 8925 2.00 0.00
5 22.06 0.00 Jemma Swift Millie * 8926 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.34 0.00 Amy Smith Baby * 8927 5.00 0.00
2 17.96 0.00 Matt Canham Whose Ya Daddy * 8928 4.00 0.00
3 18.15 0.00 Katie Vohland Peppys Page * 8929 3.00 0.00
4 18.93 0.00 Taylah Wallace Nash * 8930 2.00 0.00
5 19.02 0.00 Keely Jones Leo * 8931 0.50 0.00
5 19.02 0.00 Leith Malone Lady * 8932 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.11 0.00 Lochlan Moloney 5.00 0.00
2 3.76 0.00 Leith Malone 4.00 0.00
3 4.00 0.00 Darcy Kersh 3.00 0.00
4 5.40 0.00 Lacey Smith 2.00 0.00
5 5.41 0.00 Dylan Isaac 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.56 0.00 Shaye Land Huggy * 8933 5.00 0.00
2 17.95 0.00 Lacey Wilcox Tangles * 8934 4.00 0.00
3 18.03 0.00 Abby Plate Buck * 8935 3.00 0.00
4 18.53 0.00 Brittany Sims-Hampton * Stormy * 8936 0.00 0.00
5 18.65 0.00 Katrina Hickey Pee Wee * 8937 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 63.00 Tristan Braden * 0.00 101.50
1 0.00 63.00 Robert Berryman 0.00 101.50
3 0.00 52.00 Robert Dawson * 0.00 58.00
4 0.00 51.00 Tom Crocker * 0.00 29.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 69.00 Michael Simpson 0.00 156.00
2 0.00 61.00 Tristan Braden * 0.00 104.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Jake Whalan 0.00 257.50
2 0.00 64.00 Tristan Mccaul * 0.00 154.50
3 0.00 59.00 Ryan Livingstone 0.00 103.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.98 0.00 Abby Plate Image * 8917 0.00 0.00
2 18.02 0.00 Hayley Hill Memphis Star * 8918 0.00 0.00
3 18.29 0.00 Lisa Finch Dally * 8919 0.00 0.00
4 18.33 0.00 Shannon Neven Hustler * 8920 0.00 0.00
5 18.34 0.00 Kylie Coates Spirit * 8921 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 77.00 Brody Moss Astros Boy CL001 5.00 451.40
2 0.00 75.00 Michael Cordingley Live Action CL0421 4.00 329.40
3 0.00 74.00 Colin Fry Billy Bob CL0430 3.00 231.80
4 0.00 73.00 Adrian Chong Stacey'S Girl CL0504A 2.00 122.00
5 0.00 68.00 Clayton Lane Dreamtime CL0040 1.00 85.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Brock Mulhall Tomahawk Ck CL0123 5.00 392.20
2 0.00 71.00 Owen Lee Gallipoli CL0/8 4.00 286.20
3 0.00 68.00 David Schmidt Ride Tuff Mark Out CL0046 3.00 201.40
4 0.00 66.00 Luke Morris Buckaneer CL0018 2.00 106.00
5 0.00 64.00 Michael Simpson Kookaburra County CL0946 0.50 37.10
5 0.00 64.00 Jason Lynch * Pauline CL0428 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 80.00 George Chong Sixty Cents RBK0060 5.00 520.00
2 0.00 79.00 Jake Whalan Anti Venom RBK1003 4.00 390.00
3 0.00 76.00 Nick Jenkin Crocodile Rock RBK3041 3.00 260.00
4 0.00 74.00 Ty Finch Quingion RBK3013 2.00 130.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.37 0.00 Cody Sheahan 5.00 569.80
2 4.95 0.00 Adrian Chong 4.00 415.80
3 5.18 0.00 Joel Hilditch 3.00 292.60
4 6.53 0.00 Braydon Wellby 2.00 154.00
5 7.33 0.00 Jace Land 1.00 107.80
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 11.87 0.00 Clancy Middleton Jnr 5.00 540.20
2 11.88 0.00 Clay Bush 4.00 394.20
3 12.17 0.00 Dyllan Stagg 3.00 277.40
4 13.11 0.00 Jace Land 2.00 146.00
5 13.92 0.00 Scott Napier 1.00 102.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 40.00 Willoughby Young * 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 36.00 Dallon Finch 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 34.00 Lachlan Wellby 3.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 6.68 0.00 Campbell Hodson 2.50 410.70
2 6.95 0.00 Campbell Hodson 2.00 299.70
3 7.91 0.00 Lance Naughton 1.50 210.90
4 8.47 0.00 Lance Naughton 1.00 111.00
5 10.35 0.00 Jace Land 0.50 77.70
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 6.68 0.00 Liam Davison 2.50 410.70
2 6.95 0.00 Brody Moss 2.00 299.70
3 7.91 0.00 Glen Naughton 1.50 210.90
4 8.47 0.00 Dave Smith 1.00 111.00
5 10.35 0.00 Liam Davison 0.50 77.70
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 72.00 Billy Young * 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 71.00 Jake Bowen 0.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Luke Smith
1 2 Bradley Phillips
1 3 Jake Bowen
1 4 Zac Bailey
1 5 Zachary Jarmey
1 6 James Phillips
2 1 Joey Buckingham
2 2 Billy Young
2 3 Jake Whalan
2 4 Jimmy Dore
2 5 Tristan Braden
2 6 Brodie Blanco
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Logan Bethel
1 2 Mandy Besant
1 3 Kaylan Mattingley
1 4 Shannon Soar
1 5 Shandell Hilditch
1 6 Suzie Fearon
1 7 Korinne Cockrell
2 1 Jannette Glass
2 2 Jaemi-Lee Krause
2 3 Tylen Gibb
2 4 Katie Carlon
2 5 Eileen Hobbs
2 6 Kayla Russell
2 7 Shannon Neven
3 1 Christine Fisher
3 2 Kylie Osborne
3 3 Robyn Mckellar
3 4 Larissa Cordingley
3 5 Tara Peckham
3 6 Holly Sheahan
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Logan Bethel
1 2 Mandy Besant
1 3 Eileen Hobbs
1 4 Debra Land
1 5 Robyn Mckellar
1 6 Kelly Woodhouse
1 7 Katie Carlon
1 8 Suzie Fearon
1 9 Kayla Russell
2 1 Holly Sheahan
2 2 Bianca Canham
2 3 Bridie Davison
2 4 Larissa Cordingley
2 5 Jolene Curley
2 6 Hayley Hill
2 7 Alex Hodson
2 8 Jaemi-Lee Krause
2 9 Kelly Condon
3 1 Samantha Mack
3 2 Shandell Hilditch
3 3 Brooke Buckingham
3 4 Taylor Cook
3 5 Natasha Galvin
3 6 Katrina Hickey
3 7 Keri Ramsay
3 8 Lacey Wilcox
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kelly Condon
1 2 Kayla Russell
1 3 Shannon Neven
1 4 Kimberley Bryant
1 5 Jaemi-Lee Krause
1 6 Kelly Woodhouse
1 7 Kim Bratt
1 8 Kristine Stagg
1 9 Carly Ormonde
1 10 Katie Carlon
1 11 Paige Deguara
1 12 Suzie Fearon
1 13 Susan Liddy
1 14 Shandell Hilditch
1 15 Bianca Canham
1 16 Jannette Glass
1 17 Felycia Hancock
1 18 Lacey Wilcox
1 19 Kellie Logan
1 20 Tylen Gibb
1 21 Lisa Finch
1 22 Shannon Soar
1 23 Hayley Hill
1 24 Tracey Leet
1 25 Tenielle Middleton
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Darcy Smith
1 2 Demi Kelly
1 3 Regan Burgoine
1 4 Kaitlyn Everingham
1 5 Mya Ormonde
1 6 Willoughby Young
1 7 Lachlan Wellby
1 8 Kasey Swift
1 9 Jemma Swift
1 10 Dallon Finch
1 11 Jenna Poole
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Amy Smith
1 2 Leith Malone
1 3 Callan Burgoine
1 4 Taylah Wallace
1 5 Ashlyn Naughton
1 6 Matt Canham
1 7 Mackenzie Barrett
1 8 Tex Young
1 9 Lochlan Moloney
1 10 Katie Vohland
1 11 Tylah Koulouvi
1 12 Mikalah Alloway
1 13 Jordan Cashion
1 14 Amy-Lee Paul
1 15 Emmylou Milgate
1 16 Sharni Wallace
1 17 Keely Jones
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Leith Malone
1 2 Lacey Smith
1 3 Madison Malone
1 4 Katie Vohland
1 5 Kylie Coates
1 6 Natasha Galvin
1 7 Dylan Isaac
1 8 Morgan Staub
1 9 Sara Middleton
2 1 Darcy Kersh
2 2 Dalton Cook
2 3 Shaye Land
2 4 Kaitlyn Everingham
2 5 Bianca Canham
2 6 Lochlan Moloney
2 7 Lacey Wilcox
2 8 Jordan Cashion
2 9 Katrina Hickey
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Madison Malone
1 2 Lacey Smith
1 3 Loulou Merritt
1 4 Katrina Hickey
1 5 Abby Plate
1 6 Bianca Canham
1 7 Jemma Everett
1 8 Stephanie Marhin
1 9 Sara Middleton
1 10 Shaye Land
1 11 Jacinta Entriken
1 12 Brittany Sims-Hampton
1 13 Kylie Coates
1 14 Natasha Galvin
1 15 Cailan Evans-Finch
1 16 Morgan Staub
1 17 Lacey Wilcox
1 18 Jessica Avenell
1 19 Ashleigh Sutherland
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lezroy Carlon
1 2 Will Murdoch
1 3 Jemma Swift
1 4 Jack Gervasi
1 5 Riley Schmidt
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cody Smith
1 2 Ryley Colley
1 3 Kaed Alloway
1 4 Jemma Swift
1 5 Bonnie Milgate
1 6 Heidi Middleton
1 7 Miley Russell
1 8 Riley Cameron
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Leith Malone
1 2 Amy Smith
1 3 Jordan Cashion
1 4 Alan Masters
1 5 Amy-Lee Paul
1 6 Katie Vohland
1 7 Emmylou Milgate
1 8 Mackenzie Barrett
1 9 Corey Baker
1 10 Callan Burgoine
1 11 Tex Young
1 12 Travis Lamey
1 13 Mikalah Alloway
1 14 Tylah Koulouvi
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Darcy Smith
1 2 Willoughby Young
1 3 Kaitlyn Everingham
1 4 Demi Kelly
1 5 Lachlan Wellby
1 6 Jenna Poole
1 7 Brandon Masters
1 8 Regan Burgoine
1 9 Kasey Swift
1 10 Dallon Finch
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cody Smith
1 2 Jack Gervasi
1 3 Riley Cameron
1 4 William Baker
1 5 Bonnie Milgate
1 6 Kaed Alloway
1 7 Lezroy Carlon
1 8 Jemma Swift
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lacey Smith
1 2 Ashleigh Sutherland
1 3 Abby Plate
1 4 Shaye Land
1 5 Stephanie Marhin
1 6 Jessica Avenell
1 7 Lacey Wilcox
1 8 Natasha Galvin
1 9 Sara Middleton
1 10 Katrina Hickey
1 11 Morgan Staub
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Amy Smith
1 2 Tylah Koulouvi
1 3 Callan Burgoine
1 4 Katie Vohland
1 5 Mackenzie Barrett
1 6 Ashlyn Naughton
1 7 Tex Young
1 8 Taylah Wallace
1 9 Lochlan Moloney
1 10 Jordan Cashion
1 11 Emmylou Milgate
1 12 Mikalah Alloway
1 13 Sharni Wallace
1 14 Amy-Lee Paul
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Darcy Smith
1 2 Lachlan Wellby
1 3 Demi Kelly
1 4 Dallon Finch
1 5 Willoughby Young
1 6 Jenna Poole
1 7 Kasey Swift
1 8 Mya Ormonde
1 9 Regan Burgoine
1 10 Kaitlyn Everingham
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cody Smith
1 2 Riley Cameron
1 3 Bonnie Milgate
1 4 Miley Russell
1 5 Kaed Alloway
1 6 Jemma Swift
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Andrew O'Neill
1 2 Robert Dawson
1 3 Tom Crocker
1 4 Danielle Crocker
1 5 Jarryd Galvin
1 6 Robert Berryman
2 1 Robbie Hicks
2 2 Ty Finch
2 3 Tristan Mccaul
2 4 Tristan Braden
2 5 Steele Shore
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Michael Simpson
1 2 Clayton Braden
1 3 Jason Lynch
1 4 Tristan Braden
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cody Mundey
1 2 Kyle Clancy
1 3 Cody Hume
1 4 Jack Young
1 5 Cameron Mclennan
1 6 Shane Cavanagh
1 7 Liam Davison
2 1 Joey Buckingham
2 2 Kial Gosling
2 3 Jake Whalan
2 4 Josh Kelman
2 5 Jake Bowen
2 6 Benjamin Gooding
2 7 Ryan Livingstone
3 1 Tom Crocker
3 2 Shane Teece
3 3 Tristan Mccaul
3 4 Dustin Daniel
3 5 James Phillips
3 6 Troy Tengbom
3 7 Josh Baretta
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Robert Dahl
1 2 Daley Tilse
1 3 Ryan Livingstone
1 4 Brandin Tilse
1 5 Jarryd Galvin
1 6 Daniel Terry
2 1 Travis Munro
2 2 Campbell Hodson
2 3 Ben Terry
2 4 Braydon Wellby
2 5 Jace Land
2 6 Luke Fielder
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brandin Tilse
1 2 Daley Tilse
1 3 Jace Land
1 4 Jarryd Galvin
1 5 Colin Cappler
1 6 Kyle Bryant
1 7 Braydon Wellby
1 8 Dalton Cook
1 9 Lochlan Moloney
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Madison Malone Lady (8576)
1 2 Lisa Finch Dally (5070)
1 3 Katie Everingham Panama Regal Rocket (5238)
1 4 Tracey Gilbertson Whiskey (8572)
1 5 Jacinta Entriken Clutch (8579)
1 6 Abby Plate Image (8112)
1 7 Suzie Fearon Dawson (5053)
1 8 Katie Carlon Impress Electra (7991)
1 9 Stephanie Thomson Diesel (8250)
1 10 Kelly Condon Jynx (8574)
1 11 Brittany Sims-Hampton Stormy (8253)
1 12 Tylen Gibb Arnie (8564)
1 13 Tennessee Radeck Takoda (1751)
1 14 Hayley Hill Memphis Star (5038)
1 15 Loulou Merritt Millsy (8028)
1 16 Paige Deguara Cinch (5255)
1 17 Kelly Condon Francis (8575)
1 18 Madison Bowrey Buffy (8578)
1 19 Cailan Evans-Finch Rio (8577)
1 20 Carly Ormonde Max (5798)
1 21 Jannette Glass Aubrey (2277)
1 22 Ashlee Fricke Sundeck (5049)
1 23 Korinne Cockrell Zipper (7806)
1 24 Shanae Kettunen Shimmer (8565)
1 25 Kellie Logan Leo (5071)
1 26 Cailan Evans-Finch Jet (5557)
1 27 Jemma Everett Jeronimo (8571)
1 28 Natasha Galvin Jimiko (8466)
1 29 Katie Vohland Hyde (5247)
1 30 Kylie Coates Spirit (1741)
1 31 Taylah Wallace Nash (5117)
1 32 Ebony Van Lammeren Rock The Cashbar (8563)
1 33 Sharni Wallace Nelly (7824)
1 34 Shannon Soar Bradley (6165)
1 35 Brooke Buckingham Sam (8562)
1 36 Kayla Russell Jigsaw (8580)
1 37 Tylah Koulouvi Blue (8573)
1 38 Kylie Osborne Dually (8568)
1 39 Bobbie-Shae Clarke Credit Limit (3778)
1 40 Amy Smith Rock Me Hank (8569)
1 41 Tracey Leet Bella (2144)
1 42 Dani Jones Spook (5250)
1 43 Jessica Avenell Cosmo (8566)
1 44 Kimberley Bryant Sarge (Sarge)
1 45 Ashleigh Sutherland Lokoda (8246)
1 46 Shannon Neven Hustler (2605)
1 47 Shaye Land Harry (9345h)
1 48 Sara Middleton Bliss (2691)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Madison Malone
1 2 Leith Malone
1 3 Colin Cappler
1 4 Troy Barrett
1 5 Heath Isaac
1 6 Taylor Barrett
1 7 Dalton Cook
1 8 Brandin Tilse
1 9 Lochlan Moloney
1 10 Jarryd Galvin
1 11 Dylan Isaac
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brody Moss Astros Boy (Cl001)
1 2 Adrian Chong Stacey'S Girl (Cl0504a)
1 3 Allan Braden Blazing Saddle (Cl0505)
1 4 Michael Cordingley Live Action (Cl0421)
1 5 Gavin Fry Dreamtime (Cl0040)
1 6 Robert Berryman Southern End (Cl042m)
1 7 Colin Fry Billy Bob (Cl0430)
2 1 Tristan Mccaul Feral Cheryl (Cl066m)
2 2 Clayton Braden Live Action (Cl0421)
2 3 Andrew O'Neill Stacey'S Girl (Cl0504a)
2 4 Clayton Lane Dreamtime (Cl0040)
2 5 Callum Wheatley What Is It (Cl0503a)
2 6 James Davis Judge Judy (Cl012m)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Shane Morrison Penny (Cl0/99)
1 2 Allan Braden Kill Rust Paint (Cl0101)
1 3 Owen Lee Gallipoli (Cl0/8)
1 4 David Schmidt Mark Out (Cl0046)
1 5 Jason Lynch Pauline (Cl0428)
2 1 Brock Mulhall Tomahawk Ck (Cl0123)
2 2 Clayton Lane Queen Bee (Cl0050)
2 3 Michael Simpson Kookaburra County (Cl0946)
2 4 Deon Lane Southern End (Cl042m)
2 5 Luke Morris Buckaneer (Cl0018)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Benjamin Gooding Gangnam Style (Rbk0160)
1 2 Jason Lynch Anti Venom (Rbk1003)
1 3 Kieran Donovan Puberty Blues (Rbk3055)
1 4 Nick Jenkin Crocodile Rock (Rbk3041)
1 5 Ryan Livingstone Sleevo (Rbk3016)
1 6 Troy Chappel Spin The Bottle (Rbk024)
1 7 Shane Morrison Dirt (Rbk3042)
1 8 Kris Laguna Big G (Rbk021)
2 1 John Taylor Unnamed (Rbk3030)
2 2 Braydon Wellby Unnamed (Rbk3140)
2 3 Luke Fielder Spin The Bottle (Rbk024)
2 4 Josh Kelman Gangnam Style (Rbk0160)
2 5 Jake Whalan Anti Venom (Rbk1003)
2 6 George Chong Sixty Cents (Rbk0060)
2 7 Luke Morris Dirt (Rbk3042)
2 8 Ty Finch Quingion (Rbk3013)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ben Terry
1 2 Daley Tilse
1 3 Lee Liaver
1 4 Michael Cordingley
1 5 Travis Munro
1 6 Adrian Chong
1 7 Kevin Paul
1 8 Benjamin Gooding
1 9 Ryan Livingstone
1 10 Jace Land
1 11 Cody Sheahan
2 1 Clay Bush
2 2 Clancy Middleton Jnr
2 3 Mark Gibb
2 4 Daniel Terry
2 5 Bryan Wellby
2 6 Braydon Wellby
2 7 Joel Hilditch
2 8 Scott Sheppard
2 9 Cody Tredrea
2 10 Luke Fielder
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Dave Smith
1 2 Troy Clive
1 3 Campbell Hodson
1 4 Colin Cappler
1 5 Clancy Middleton Jnr
1 6 Scott Napier
1 7 Dyllan Stagg
1 8 Michael Cordingley
1 9 Kyle Bryant
1 10 Daley Tilse
2 1 Clay Bush
2 2 Dalton Cook
2 3 Cameron Parkinson
2 4 Braydon Wellby
2 5 Lee Liaver
2 6 Jace Land
2 7 Liam Davison
2 8 Brody Moss
2 9 Chris Cameron
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Dave Smith
1 2 Mark Gibb
1 3 Clancy Middleton Snr
1 4 Keith Liaver
1 5 Troy Clive
1 6 Kieran Bush
1 7 Stephen Land
1 8 Brody Moss
1 9 Scott Napier
1 10 Taylor Barrett
1 11 Darren Poole
1 12 Michael Cordingley
1 13 David Core
2 1 Lance Naughton
2 2 Glen Naughton
2 3 Scott Sheppard
2 4 Chris Cameron
2 5 Gordon Poole
2 6 Campbell Hodson
2 7 Brandin Tilse
2 8 Lamar Cox
2 9 Bridie Davison
2 10 Cameron Parkinson
2 11 Dyllan Stagg
2 12 Clayton Lane
2 13 Andrew Murdoch
3 1 Michael Kidner
3 2 Darcy Kersh
3 3 Clay Bush
3 4 Lee Liaver
3 5 Clancy Middleton Jnr
3 6 Troy Barrett
3 7 Guy Bush
3 8 Robyn Mckellar
3 9 Liam Davison
3 10 Lochlan Moloney
3 11 Jace Land
3 12 Daley Tilse
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Willoughby Young
1 2 Brandon Masters
1 3 Lachlan Wellby
1 4 Dallon Finch
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Leith Malone
1 2 Travis Lamey
1 3 Clinton Anderson
1 4 Wyatt Milgate
1 5 Alan Masters
1 6 Jacob Jarmey
2 1 Lochlan Moloney
2 2 Dylan Isaac
2 3 Jackson Field
2 4 Tex Young
2 5 Callan Burgoine
2 6 Corey Baker
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock