Ingham Sugar City Rodeo

Date 05/09/15 |President: Donald Oswin |Secretary:Jodi Schiappadori (0497 931 873)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone North Queensland

Ingham Sugar City Rodeo Program

20th Annual Sugar City Rodeo - Order of Events
Saturday 5th September 2015
Times are Best Estimates only.
  All Competitors must be ready 30 minutes prior to advertised times.
Program may be altered by the Committee.
       
Start 9:00AM   No. in Section
9:00 Dummy Roping 11-U14   9
9:10 Dummy Roping 8-U11   9
9:20 Dummy Roping U8   5
9:25 Barrel Race 14-U18   16
9:45 Barrel Race 11-U14   14
10:00 Barrel Race U11   11
10:15 Barrel Race U8   8
10:25 Bending Race 14-U18   13
10:30 Bending Race 11-U14   12
10:40 Bending Race 8-U11   9
10:45 Bending Race U8   6
10:50 Breakaway Roping 8-U18 1st Section 10
11:05 Poddy Ride 8-U11   9
11:20 Steer Ride 11-U14 1st Section 7
11:35 Breakaway Roping 8-U18 2nd Section 10
11:50 Steer Ride 11-U14 2nd Section 7
12:55 Junior Bull Ride 14-U18 years 1st Section 6
1:05 Lunch Break    
       
2:00 Team Roping 1st Section 14
2:20 Junior Bull Ride 14-U18 years 2nd Section 6
2:30 Breakaway Roping 1st Section 9
2:45 Rope & Tie 1st Section 8
2:55 Novice Steer Wrestling   9
3:10 Breakaway Roping 2nd Section 9
3:30 Steer Wrestling 1st Section 10
3:45 Novice Bull Ride 1st Section 10
4:05 Steer Undecorating 1st Section 6
4:10 Novice Bareback   3
4:15 Team Roping 2nd Section 14
4:25 Novice Bull Ride 2nd Section 11
4:45 Steer Undecorating 2nd Section 6
4:55 Saddle Bronc 1st Section 7
5:05 Tea Break   0
       
6:00 Grand Entry & National Anthem & Sponsor Presentations
       
6:50 Poddy Ride U8 years   8
6:45 Ladies Barrel Race   17
7:05 Steer Wrestling 2nd Section 10
7:20 Rope & Tie 2nd Section 8
7:30 Bareback   9
7:45 Team Roping 3rd Section 14
8:05 Bull Ride 1st Section 11
8:20 Steer Undecorating 3rd Section 7
8:30 Novice Saddle Bronc   9
8:50 Breakaway Roping 3rd Section 9
9:00 Saddle Bronc 2nd Section 7
9:10 Steer Wrestling 3rd Section 10
9:25 Bull Ride 2nd Section 12
9:50 Finish    

 

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 1.72 0.00 Suzie Fearon 5.00 577.20
2 1.73 0.00 Brooke Mapp 4.00 421.20
3 2.17 0.00 Eileen Hobbs 3.00 296.40
4 2.37 0.00 Sallie Pilgrim 2.00 156.00
5 2.77 0.00 Tylen Gibb 1.00 109.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.47 0.00 Suzie Fearon 5.00 695.60
2 2.57 0.00 Robyn Mckellar 4.00 507.60
3 2.65 0.00 Katrina Hickey 3.00 357.20
4 2.86 0.00 Larissa Cordingley 2.00 188.00
5 3.18 0.00 Lorraine Wellby 1.00 131.60
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.54 0.00 Tylen Gibb 5.00 532.80
2 16.79 0.00 Kristine Stagg 4.00 388.80
3 16.94 0.00 Lisa Finch 3.00 273.60
4 17.25 0.00 Tracey Leet 2.00 144.00
5 17.42 0.00 Katrina Hickey 1.00 100.80
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.85 0.00 Darcy Smith Bandit Sequel * 9468 5.00 0.00
2 16.17 0.00 Kaitlyn Everingham Not Supplied * 9469 4.00 0.00
3 18.45 0.00 Kasey Swift Millie * 9470 3.00 0.00
4 19.03 0.00 Lachlan Wellby Ringo * 9471 2.00 0.00
5 19.39 0.00 Jemma Swift Quest * 9472 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.47 0.00 Katie Vohland Page * 9473 5.00 0.00
2 15.66 0.00 Jordan Cashion Not Supplied * 9474 4.00 0.00
3 15.70 0.00 Braith Nock Scotch * 9475 3.00 0.00
4 17.34 0.00 Luke Parkinson Not Supplied * 9476 2.00 0.00
5 17.62 0.00 Leith Malone Not Supplied * 9477 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.67 0.00 Luke Parkinson 5.00 0.00
2 5.00 0.00 Lacey Wilcox 4.00 0.00
3 5.15 0.00 Dalton Cook 3.00 0.00
4 13.57 0.00 Shaye Land 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.34 0.00 Shaye Land Huggy * 9478 5.00 0.00
2 15.41 0.00 Abby Plate Mr Megabucks * 9479 4.00 0.00
3 16.01 0.00 Lacey Wilcox Tangles * 9480 3.00 0.00
4 16.45 0.00 Kristie Pearce Not Supplied * 9481 2.00 0.00
5 17.04 0.00 Lacey Smith Roc Me Hank * 9482 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 65.00 Robert Berryman 0.00 116.00
2 0.00 63.00 Tristan Mccaul * 0.00 87.00
3 0.00 59.00 Benjamin Sheahan 0.00 58.00
4 0.00 57.00 Luke Fielder * 0.00 29.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 65.00 Colin Fry 0.00 230.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Bert Gregory * 0.00 151.70
2 0.00 71.00 Ryan Livingstone 0.00 110.70
3 0.00 68.00 Ryan Flinders * 0.00 77.90
4 0.00 61.00 Tristan Mccaul * 0.00 41.00
5 0.00 59.00 Zac Hornung-Clarke 0.00 28.70
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Gavin Fry Stacey'S Girl CL0504A 5.00 503.20
2 0.00 72.00 Andrew Murdoch Ice Magic MSY0210 3.50 312.80
2 0.00 72.00 Adrian Chong Candy MSY0012 3.50 312.80
4 0.00 71.00 Michael Chong * Southern End CL042M 0.00 0.00
5 0.00 67.00 Colin Fry Southern End CL042M 1.00 95.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Clayton Lane Alfie MSY0040 4.50 371.20
1 0.00 74.00 Owen Lee Kill Rust Paint CL0101 4.50 371.20
3 0.00 67.00 Luke Morris Kookaburra County CL0946 3.00 220.40
4 0.00 62.00 Braydon Wellby Jump Start CL0424 1.50 98.60
4 0.00 62.00 Jason Lynch Pauline CL0428 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 81.00 Kieran Donovan * Landlord GLS012 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 80.00 Kris Laguna Creepin Jesus GLS029 4.00 464.40
3 0.00 76.00 Braydon Wellby Petree GLS031 3.00 326.80
4 0.00 74.00 William York * Mexican GLS027 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 74.00 Jake Bowen Landlord GLS012 1.00 97.45
4 0.00 74.00 Zac Hornung-Clarke Swampy GLS025 1.00 97.45
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.04 0.00 Glen Chape 5.00 725.20
2 4.22 0.00 Jordan O'Neill * 4.00 529.20
3 4.67 0.00 Cody Tredrea * 0.00 0.00
4 4.74 0.00 Joel Hilditch 2.00 196.00
5 4.99 0.00 Luke Fielder * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 9.46 0.00 Blake Hallam 5.00 532.80
2 11.23 0.00 Chris Cameron 4.00 388.80
3 13.86 0.00 Michael Cordingley 3.00 273.60
4 13.87 0.00 Braydon Wellby 2.00 144.00
5 21.18 0.00 Roger Parkinson 1.00 100.80
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 67.00 Riley Langdon 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 61.00 Kade Attenborough 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 56.00 Jake Simpson 3.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 64.00 Luke Parkinson 4.50 0.00
1 0.00 64.00 Wyatt Milgate 4.50 0.00
3 0.00 60.00 Karl Hocking * 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 56.00 Braith Nock 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 56.00 Alan Masters 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 7.12 0.00 Stephen Mapp 2.50 451.40
2 8.03 0.00 Keith Liaver 2.00 329.40
3 8.47 0.00 David Core 1.50 231.80
4 10.66 0.00 Heath Nichols 1.00 122.00
5 10.69 0.00 Darcy Kersh 0.50 85.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 7.12 0.00 Clay Bush 2.50 451.40
2 8.03 0.00 Scott Sheppard 2.00 329.40
3 8.47 0.00 Ron Finch 1.50 231.80
4 10.66 0.00 Blake Hallam 1.00 122.00
5 10.69 0.00 Jace Land 0.50 85.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 67.00 Luke Smith * 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 63.00 Patrick Hart * 0.00 0.00
3 0.00 59.00 Kai Clark 3.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kai Clark
1 2 Ryan Flinders
1 3 Joey Buckingham
1 4 Brodie Blanco
1 5 Nicholas Wilson
1 6 Jake Whalan
2 1 Patrick Hart
2 2 Emillie Mcdonnell
2 3 Luke Smith
2 4 Luke Leoni
2 5 Jimmy Dore
2 6 Zachary Jarmey
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Nicola Lillyman
1 2 Robyn Mckellar
1 3 Madison Pearce
1 4 Kayla Russell
1 5 Jaemi-Lee Krause
1 6 Christine Fisher
2 1 Jolene Curley
2 2 Tara Peckham
2 3 Brooke Mapp
2 4 Korinne Cockrell
2 5 Sallie Pilgrim
2 6 Kylie Osborne
3 1 Suzie Fearon
3 2 Eileen Hobbs
3 3 Logan Bethel
3 4 Jocelyn Faulkner
3 5 Tylen Gibb
3 6 Shandell Hilditch
3 7 Larissa Cordingley
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mandy Besant
1 2 Robyn Mckellar
1 3 Taylor Cook
1 4 Lacey Wilcox
1 5 Kayla Russell
1 6 Brooke Barden
1 7 Jaemi-Lee Krause
1 8 Nicola Lillyman
1 9 Kelly Westlake
2 1 Sallie Pilgrim
2 2 Bridie Davison
2 3 Katrina Hickey
2 4 Kristy Bethel
2 5 Kimberley Bryant
2 6 Jolene Curley
2 7 Larissa Cordingley
2 8 Alex Hodson
2 9 Keri Ramsay
3 1 Eileen Hobbs
3 2 Debra Land
3 3 Kelly Woodhouse
3 4 Suzie Fearon
3 5 Lorraine Wellby
3 6 Shandell Hilditch
3 7 Jocelyn Faulkner
3 8 Emily Brookes
3 9 Logan Bethel
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kylie Baxter
1 2 Katrina Hickey
1 3 Lisa Finch
1 4 Tracey Leet
1 5 Jaemi-Lee Krause
1 6 Kelly Woodhouse
1 7 Suzie Fearon
1 8 Shandell Hilditch
1 9 Kayla Russell
1 10 Nicola Lillyman
1 11 Tylen Gibb
1 12 Kristine Stagg
1 13 Abby Plate
1 14 Kimberley Bryant
1 15 Lacey Wilcox
1 16 Logan Bethel
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jemma Swift
1 2 Lachlan Wellby
1 3 Darcy Smith
1 4 Jake Simpson
1 5 Georgia Simpson
1 6 Lily Hobbs
1 7 Kaitlyn Everingham
1 8 Kelcee Robino
1 9 Dallon Finch
1 10 Kasey Swift
1 11 Regan Burgoine
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Leith Malone
1 2 Abbie Furber
1 3 Braith Nock
1 4 Mackenzie Barrett
1 5 Mitchell Shred
1 6 Elleoise Bailey
1 7 Jonty Collins-Furber
1 8 Katie Vohland
1 9 Emmylou Milgate
1 10 Amy Smith
1 11 Jordan Cashion
1 12 Callan Burgoine
1 13 Wyatt Milgate
1 14 Luke Parkinson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jasmin Anderson
1 2 Luke Parkinson
1 3 Morgan Staub
1 4 Kai Clark
1 5 Emily Mclean
1 6 Braith Nock
1 7 Jordan Cashion
1 8 Rachel Shred
1 9 Olivia Anderson
1 10 Katie Vohland
2 1 Shaye Land
2 2 Lacey Smith
2 3 Dalton Cook
2 4 Darcy Kersh
2 5 Elleoise Bailey
2 6 Madison Malone
2 7 Lacey Wilcox
2 8 Kaitlyn Everingham
2 9 Leith Malone
2 10 Sarah Jane Plum
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lacey Wilcox
1 2 Shaye Land
1 3 Lacey Smith
1 4 Abby Plate
1 5 Chelsea Sheahan
1 6 Harmony Hall
1 7 Madison Malone
1 8 Brooke Stokes
1 9 Rachel Shred
1 10 Meredith Melvin
1 11 Emily Mclean
1 12 Renee Stokes
1 13 Olivia Anderson
1 14 Sarah Jane Plum
1 15 Chloe Roveglia
1 16 Kristie Pearce
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Riley Schmidt
1 2 Bayden Robino
1 3 Jemma Swift
1 4 Jess Furber
1 5 Joshua Venables
1 6 Will Murdoch
1 7 Brett Koolatah
1 8 Chase York
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jess Furber
1 2 Lily Hobbs
1 3 Jemma Swift
1 4 Will Murdoch
1 5 Cody Smith
1 6 Bonnie Milgate
1 7 Charlie Limpus
1 8 Eden-Rose Naughton
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Wyatt Milgate
1 2 Leith Malone
1 3 Callan Burgoine
1 4 Jordan Cashion
1 5 Alan Masters
1 6 Emmylou Milgate
1 7 Katie Vohland
1 8 Amy Smith
1 9 Braith Nock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Darcy Smith
1 2 Brandon Masters
1 3 Kasey Swift
1 4 Regan Burgoine
1 5 Lachlan Wellby
1 6 Dallon Finch
1 7 Shyan Sheppard
1 8 Kade Attenborough
1 9 Kaitlyn Everingham
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lily Hobbs
1 2 Bonnie Milgate
1 3 Charlie Limpus
1 4 Cody Smith
1 5 Jemma Swift
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lacey Wilcox
1 2 Lacey Smith
1 3 Rachel Shred
1 4 Meredith Melvin
1 5 Harmony Hall
1 6 Chelsea Sheahan
1 7 Chloe Roveglia
1 8 Renee Stokes
1 9 Brooke Stokes
1 10 Abby Plate
1 11 Emily Mclean
1 12 Olivia Anderson
1 13 Shaye Land
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mackenzie Barrett
1 2 Abbie Furber
1 3 Braith Nock
1 4 Emmylou Milgate
1 5 Jonty Collins-Furber
1 6 Kasey Sheppard
1 7 Katie Vohland
1 8 Jordan Cashion
1 9 Mitchell Shred
1 10 Wyatt Milgate
1 11 Callan Burgoine
1 12 Elleoise Bailey
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Regan Burgoine
1 2 Kelcee Robino
1 3 Georgia Simpson
1 4 Lachlan Wellby
1 5 Jake Simpson
1 6 Dallon Finch
1 7 Kasey Swift
1 8 Darcy Smith
1 9 Kaitlyn Everingham
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Charlie Limpus
1 2 Cody Smith
1 3 Lily Hobbs
1 4 Jess Furber
1 5 Bonnie Milgate
1 6 Jemma Swift
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Steele Shore
1 2 Andrew O'Neill
1 3 Robert Berryman
1 4 Blake Mcfawn
1 5 Tristan Mccaul
1 6 Benjamin Sheahan
1 7 Brayden Mccoll
1 8 Luke Fielder
1 9 Brodie Blanco
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tristan Mccaul
1 2 Gavin Fry
1 3 Colin Fry
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Colin Fry
1 2 Dustin Daniel
1 3 Brodie Gibson
1 4 Tristan Mccaul
1 5 David Schmidt
1 6 Ryan Flinders
1 7 Cameron Mclennan
1 8 Taylor Barrett
1 9 Joey Buckingham
1 10 Kai Clark
2 1 Ryan Livingstone
2 2 Patrick Hart
2 3 Luke Danieli
2 4 Bradley Camilleri
2 5 Kieran Donovan
2 6 Gavin Fry
2 7 Hedley Norton
2 8 Bert Gregory
2 9 Joel Finnigan
2 10 Jake Whalan
2 11 Zac Hornung-Clarke
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Luke Quartermaine
1 2 Clay Maclean
1 3 Robert Dahl
1 4 Luke Fielder
1 5 Daley Tilse
1 6 Travis Munro
1 7 Tim Richardson
1 8 Cody Tredrea
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Michael Chong Southern End (Cl042m)
1 2 Braydon Wellby Ride Tuff Centre Stage (Cl0945)
1 3 Allan Braden Pandemonium (Cl0041)
1 4 Callum Wheatley Stacey'S Girl (Cl0504a)
1 5 Steele Shore Deep Heat (Cl0032)
1 6 Robert Berryman Wild Turkey (Msy0010)
1 7 Willi Bethel Stephanies Girl (Cl0528)
2 1 Adrian Chong Candy (Msy0012)
2 2 Clayton Lane Astros Boy (Cl001)
2 3 Michael Cordingley Live Action (Cl0230)
2 4 Andrew Murdoch Ice Magic (Msy0210)
2 5 Gavin Fry Stacey'S Girl (Cl0504a)
2 6 Andrew O'Neill Rooster (Msy0028)
2 7 Colin Fry Southern End (Cl042m)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Luke Quartermaine Penny (Cl0/99)
1 2 Jason Lynch Pauline (Cl0428)
1 3 Owen Lee Kill Rust Paint (Cl0101)
1 4 David Schmidt Tomahawk Ck (Cl0123)
1 5 Clayton Lane Alfie (Msy0040)
1 6 Braydon Wellby Jump Start (Cl0424)
1 7 Luke Morris Kookaburra County (Cl0946)
1 8 Michael Buckingham Nylex (Msy0004)
1 9 Deon Lane Buckaneer (Cl0018)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kris Laguna Creepin Jesus (Gls029)
1 2 Bert Gregory Vanilla Ice (Gls019)
1 3 Marshall Wheatley Soda Pop (Gls001)
1 4 Braydon Wellby Petree (Gls031)
1 5 Kieran Donovan Landlord (Gls012)
1 6 William York Mexican (Gls027)
1 7 Taylor Barrett Swampy (Gls025)
1 8 Ryan Livingstone Spike (Gls022)
1 9 Ty Finch Lucky Dip (Gls021)
1 10 Tristan Mccaul Black Label (Gls030)
1 11 Blake Centis Budabing (Gls013)
1 12 Jason Lynch X-Mo (Gls018)
2 1 Joey Buckingham X-Mo (Gls018)
2 2 Nick Jenkin Soda Pop (Gls001)
2 3 Luke Morris Lucky Dip (Gls021)
2 4 Dustin Daniel Budabing (Gls013)
2 5 Jacob Linwood Spike (Gls022)
2 6 Benjamin Sheahan Mexican (Gls027)
2 7 Jake Whalan Creepin Jesus (Gls029)
2 8 Michael Buckingham Petree (Gls031)
2 9 Zac Hornung-Clarke Swampy (Gls025)
2 10 Jake Bowen Landlord (Gls012)
2 11 Jesse Spencer Vanilla Ice (Gls019)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Terry Flute
1 2 Martin Carlo
1 3 Jordan O'Neill
1 4 Tim Richardson
1 5 Glen Chape
1 6 Daley Tilse
1 7 Adrian Chong
1 8 Clay Bush
1 9 Stephen Mapp
1 10 Joel Hilditch
2 1 Jamie Reynolds
2 2 Travis Munro
2 3 Bryan Wellby
2 4 Jake Hilditch
2 5 Blake Hallam
2 6 Heath Nichols
2 7 Braydon Wellby
2 8 Lee Liaver
2 9 Ben Terry
2 10 Luke Fielder
3 1 Cody Sheahan
3 2 Mark Gibb
3 3 Michael Cordingley
3 4 Ron Finch
3 5 Benjamin Sheahan
3 6 Casey Lawes
3 7 Clay Maclean
3 8 Scott Sheppard
3 9 Cody Tredrea
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Michael Cordingley
1 2 Dave Smith
1 3 Daley Tilse
1 4 Blake Hallam
1 5 Braydon Wellby
1 6 Troy Clive
1 7 Clay Bush
1 8 Dalton Cook
2 1 Dyllan Stagg
2 2 Roger Parkinson
2 3 Chris Cameron
2 4 Campbell Hodson
2 5 Lee Liaver
2 6 Heath Nichols
2 7 Colin Cappler
2 8 Scott Napier
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 David Core
1 2 Lee Liaver
1 3 Scott Sheppard
1 4 Clint Tilse
1 5 Troy Clive
1 6 Chris Cameron
1 7 Taylor Barrett
1 8 Lamar Cox
1 9 Campbell Hodson
1 10 Bridie Davison
1 11 Stephen Mapp
1 12 Blake Hallam
1 13 Robyn Mckellar
1 14 Peter (Snr) Flanagan
2 1 Mark Gibb
2 2 Dave Smith
2 3 Michael Cordingley
2 4 Troy Barrett
2 5 Clay Bush
2 6 Roger Parkinson
2 7 Luke Parkinson
2 8 Lance Naughton
2 9 Glen Naughton
2 10 Darcy Kersh
2 11 Leith Malone
2 12 Jimmy Flanagan
2 13 Daley Tilse
2 14 Scott Napier
3 1 Terry Flute
3 2 Dyllan Stagg
3 3 Andrew Murdoch
3 4 Michael Kidner
3 5 Stephen Land
3 6 Ron Finch
3 7 Jace Land
3 8 Keith Liaver
3 9 Jamie Reynolds
3 10 Heath Nichols
3 11 Clayton Lane
3 12 Madison Malone
3 13 Cameron Parkinson
3 14 Michael Buckingham
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brandon Masters
1 2 Kasey Swift
1 3 Lachlan Wellby
1 4 Chenoa Petersen
1 5 Kade Attenborough
1 6 Travis Koolatah
1 7 Dallon Finch
1 8 Riley Langdon
1 9 Jake Simpson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Luke Parkinson
1 2 Callan Burgoine
1 3 Karl Hocking
1 4 Jacob Jarmey
1 5 Wyatt Milgate
1 6 Robbie White
1 7 Abbie Furber
2 1 Jyv Petersen
2 2 Braith Nock
2 3 Alan Masters
2 4 Christopher Wilson
2 5 Liam Sellick
2 6 Jonty Collins-Furber
2 7 Leith Malone
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock