Weengallon Junior Rodeo

Date 28/06/15 |President: Paul Southern |Secretary:Lisa Southern (07 4625 9646)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone South West Queensland

Weengallon Junior Campdraft and Rodeo Program

WEENGALLON JUNIOR RODEO SUNDAY 28/06/2015

ORDER OF EVENTS – START 8.00AM

U11 Junior Barrel

11-U14 Junior Barrel

14-U18 Juvenile Barrel

Under 8 Steer

8-U11 Jnr Steer

11-U14 Jnr Steer

14-U18 Juvenile Steer

Open Steer Ride

 

 

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 20.43 0.00 Mackenzie Berkley Not Supplied * 8804 5.00 0.00
2 21.16 0.00 Mitchell Southern Reason * 8805 4.00 0.00
3 22.18 0.00 Logan Berkley Not Supplied * 8806 3.00 0.00
4 22.81 0.00 Paige Carrigan * Not Supplied * 8807 0.00 0.00
5 23.12 0.00 Holly Carrigan * Not Supplied * 8808 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 19.35 0.00 Braith Nock Not Supplied * 8812 5.00 0.00
2 19.61 0.00 Kate Southern Not Supplied * 8813 4.00 0.00
3 19.67 0.00 Jack Southern Not Supplied * 8814 3.00 0.00
4 21.25 0.00 Warwick Southern Playgirl * 8815 2.00 0.00
5 22.25 0.00 Zair Fry * Not Supplied * 8816 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.98 0.00 Polly Gardner Wylee * 8817 5.00 0.00
2 19.09 0.00 Chloe Whitfield Memphis * 8818 4.00 0.00
3 20.76 0.00 Max Hemming * Not Supplied * 8819 0.00 0.00
4 20.95 0.00 Cassie Southern * Not Supplied * 8820 0.00 0.00
5 21.47 0.00 Shannon Koch Not Supplied * 8821 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 82.00 Jake Swan 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 78.00 Mitchell Southern 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 76.00 Riley Langdon 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 75.00 Kade Attenborough 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 73.00 Blake Rossiter 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Samuel Southern 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 73.00 Braith Nock 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 71.00 Christopher Wilson 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 70.00 Thomas Nash 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 69.00 Luke Parkinson 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 69.00 Brock Adams 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 68.00 Taine Nash 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 67.00 Patrick Ferguson 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 61.00 Tom Mcnaulty 3.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jackson Halliday
1 2 Mackenzie Berkley
1 3 Mitchell Southern
1 4 Logan Berkley
1 5 Cassie White
1 6 Georgia Norman
1 7 Thomas Hutton
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Bobby-Jo Tattum
1 2 Warwick Southern
1 3 Samuel Southern
1 4 Braith Nock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Anna Wilson
1 2 Polly Gardner
1 3 Katrina Wilson
1 4 Chloe Whitfield
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Levi Ward
1 2 Logan Berkley
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mitchell Greenwood
1 2 Taine Nash
1 3 Patrick Ferguson
1 4 Logan Jobson
1 5 Clayton Dries
1 6 Nicholas Penrose
1 7 Khole Haize
1 8 Tom Donnelly
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Daniel Kable
1 2 Kade Attenborough
1 3 Jake Swan
1 4 Mitchell Southern
1 5 Clay Adams
1 6 Hudson Attenborough
1 7 Riley Langdon
1 8 Cooper Mitchell
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Samuel Southern
1 2 Thomas Wells
1 3 Christopher Wilson
1 4 Tom Kable
1 5 Braith Nock
1 6 Brock Adams
1 7 Luke Parkinson
1 8 Logan Jobson
1 9 Scott Wells
1 10 Thomas Nash
1 11 Warwick Southern
1 12 Oliver Towell
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tom Donnelly
1 2 Nicholas Wilson
1 3 Nicholas Penrose
1 4 Patrick Ferguson
1 5 Taine Nash
1 6 Clayton Dries
1 7 Ryan Beatty