Robe River Rodeo

Date 05/09/15 |President: Marianne Hoareau |Secretary:Fiona Weaver (0427 448 014)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Western Australia
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.42 0.00 Alysha Finnigan 5.00 758.50
2 3.24 0.00 Maddi Edwards 4.00 553.50
3 3.80 0.00 Sally Latham 3.00 389.50
4 4.26 0.00 Janice Bell * 0.00 0.00
5 7.80 0.00 Simone Gorry * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.81 0.00 Sally Latham Sox * 9228 5.00 832.50
2 17.00 0.00 Tenika Mccarthy Jr * 9229 4.00 607.50
3 17.18 0.00 Mickaela Mongoo Chicko * 9230 3.00 427.50
4 17.38 0.00 Janine Mongoo Jack * 9231 2.00 225.00
5 17.58 0.00 Bronwyn Hill Fourty * 9232 1.00 157.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.08 0.00 Emily Gorry * 0.00 0.00
2 18.23 0.00 Hunta Gallacher 4.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.75 0.00 Mickaela Mongoo Chicko * 9233 5.00 0.00
2 18.75 0.00 Rebecca Young Chicko * 9234 4.00 0.00
3 19.49 0.00 Aneeka Ronchi Cousins Mole * 9235 3.00 0.00
4 22.64 0.00 Taya Hill Forty * 9236 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Brock Harris Paint Your Wagon BH0096 5.00 943.50
2 0.00 68.00 Laurance Oversby Benson BH0065 4.00 688.50
3 0.00 65.00 Jack Morris * Born Free BH0061 0.00 0.00
3 0.00 65.00 Chad Dudley Split N Eights BH0113 2.50 369.75
5 0.00 62.00 Garrum Parker * Wet N Wild BH0105 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Luke Metcalf Kerry BH0016 5.00 1380.00
2 0.00 69.00 Wade Mccarthy Cyclone City BH0012 4.00 920.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 8.63 0.00 Paul Casey 5.00 684.50
2 10.89 0.00 Laurance Oversby 4.00 499.50
3 11.37 0.00 Mackay Lee-Warner 3.00 351.50
4 16.69 0.00 Richard Arends 2.00 185.00
5 23.75 0.00 Zach Kealy 1.00 129.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.79 0.00 Jesse Deburgh 5.00 925.00
2 19.40 0.00 Hamish Mcilrick 4.00 555.00
3 21.36 0.00 Wade Mccarthy 3.00 370.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 61.00 Levi Metcalf 5.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 61.00 Courtney Reinke 5.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 63.00 Jeremy Green 5.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.42 0.00 Grant Edwards 2.50 585.00
2 19.70 0.00 Laurance Oversby 2.00 390.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.42 0.00 Hamish Mcilrick 2.50 585.00
2 19.70 0.00 Maverick Deburgh 2.00 390.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Bronwyn Hill
1 2 Kylie O'Shea
1 3 Janice Bell
1 4 Alysha Finnigan
1 5 Tahlia Guy
1 6 Simone Gorry
2 1 Anna Shiminski
2 2 Tahree Mills
2 3 Sally Latham
2 4 Nicole Hammond
2 5 Freya Tomasini
2 6 Maddi Edwards
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Janice Bell
1 2 Janine Mongoo
1 3 Anna Shiminski
1 4 Tahree Mills
1 5 Tenika Mccarthy
1 6 Simone Britten
1 7 Freya Tomasini
1 8 Taya Hill
1 9 Bronwyn Hill
1 10 Kylie O'Shea
1 11 Mickaela Mongoo
1 12 Sally Latham
1 13 Leanne Smith
1 14 Maddi Edwards
1 15 Tahlia Guy
1 16 April Thomson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hunta Gallacher
1 2 Courtney Reinke
1 3 Emma Connell
1 4 Emily Gorry
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mickaela Mongoo
1 2 Taya Hill
1 3 Rebecca Young
1 4 Aneeka Ronchi Cousins
1 5 Janine Mongoo
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Gerard Whelan Big Bay (Bh0029)
1 2 Reg Percy Ned Kelly (Bh0100)
1 3 Laurance Oversby Benson (Bh0065)
1 4 Mick Austen Battle River (Bh0114)
1 5 Brock Harris Paint Your Wagon (Bh0096)
1 6 Sam Phelps Rum Tuff (Bh0066)
1 7 Wade Mccarthy Gold Buckle (Bh0076)
2 1 Chad Dudley Split N Eights (Bh0113)
2 2 Emma Wheeley Hell Bent (Bh0055)
2 3 Jeremiah Day Born Wild (Bh0063)
2 4 Garrum Parker Wet N Wild (Bh0105)
2 5 Mackay Lee-Warner Board Walk (Bh0044)
2 6 Jack Morris Born Free (Bh0061)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Japheth Spinks Virgin Blue (Bh0046)
1 2 Ashley Price Good Night (Bh0094)
1 3 Wade Mccarthy Cyclone City (Bh0012)
1 4 Robert Brooking Unnamed (Bh0079)
1 5 Jesse Deburgh Hot Chilli (Bh0101)
1 6 Luke Metcalf Kerry (Bh0016)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kyle Adams Big Show (Mm3083)
1 2 Wade Mccarthy Revolver (Mm3025)
1 3 Taran Chirgwin Money Talks (Mm3012)
1 4 Brendon Rahman Sun Dancer (Mm3071)
1 5 Mick Austen Flash (Mm3092)
1 6 Damon Metcalf Sin City (Mm3079)
2 1 Sam Mcauley Withnel Stkyds Undertaker (Mm3029)
2 2 Luke Metcalf Mud Banana (Mm3094)
2 3 Japheth Spinks Hangover (Mm3036)
2 4 Jaydin Brosnan Wild Card (Mm3075)
2 5 Scott Cox Pete (Mm3082)
2 6 Jesse Deburgh Marshal Law (Mm3055)
3 1 Marcus Archer Beef Jerky (Mm3087)
3 2 Jesse Smith Locked N Loaded (Mm3091)
3 3 Eamon Finn Sun Dancer (Mm3071)
3 4 Jeremiah Day Money Talks (Mm3012)
3 5 Gary Jamal Barnes Sin City (Mm3079)
3 6 Quinton Kammann Revolver (Mm3025)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Laurance Oversby
1 2 Maverick Deburgh
1 3 Zach Kealy
1 4 Paul Casey
1 5 Cameron Bacon
1 6 Mackay Lee-Warner
1 7 Richard Arends
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Zach Kealy
1 2 Trey Gallacher
1 3 Laurance Oversby
1 4 Jesse Deburgh
2 1 Hamish Mcilrick
2 2 Wade Mccarthy
2 3 Maverick Deburgh
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jesse Deburgh
1 2 Kevin Bowtell
1 3 Wade Mccarthy
1 4 Maverick Deburgh
2 1 Hamish Mcilrick
2 2 Laurance Oversby
2 3 Grant Edwards
2 4 Zach Kealy
2 5 Paul Casey
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Logan Mckay
1 2 Levi Metcalf
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hunta Gallacher
1 2 Tyrell Metcalf
1 3 Courtney Reinke
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Trey Gallacher
1 2 Josh Fogarty
1 3 Jeremy Green
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock