Mullaley Campdraft

Date 05/10/15 |President: Georgina Gavel |Secretary:Georgie Gavel (0438 981 122)
Status Points | Type Campdraft | Zone Northern

Mullaley Campdraft Program

8am Kick off, starting with the Juvenile draft followed by the Junior Draft.

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 175.00 Michael Wilson Hells A Comin * 9838 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 171.00 Chris Cormie Equity * 9839 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 168.00 Cameron Martin Maggie MAGGC 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 162.00 John Rumbel Nova NOVAR 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 162.00 Thomas Armytage Obama * 9840 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 89.00 Darren Guy Asar Affair ASADA 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 87.00 Cameron Martin Imprint * 9841 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 86.00 David Fein * Andy * 9842 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 85.00 Thomas Armytage Prado * 9844 1.00 0.00
4 0.00 85.00 Katie Dejong Garcon Fiesta GARCK 1.00 0.00
4 0.00 85.00 Emma Armytage Peachy * 9843 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 86.00 Kim Parkins Susie SUSIH 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 84.00 Kathy Dejong Magic MAGID 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 81.00 Dianne Lebrocq O'Flaherty OFLAL 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 79.00 Prue Galton Belle * 9845 0.00 0.00
5 0.00 65.00 Jane Hartge Gaffer * 9846 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 89.00 Cody Clarke Stetson STETC 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 87.00 Cody Clarke Tess TESSC 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 85.00 Angus Capel Belle BELAC 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 70.00 Angus Capel Serena * 9847 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 20.00 Jessica Moore Cool Breeze * 9848 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 20.00 Emmie Smith * Lipton * 9849 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 85.00 Tyler Berkley Denim Oak DENTB 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 82.00 Lara Dejong Sonnett SONND 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 78.00 Mackenzie Berkley Not Supplied * 9850 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 72.00 Macey Clarke Ivory Lass IVORL 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 71.00 Rebecca Wilson Rosie * 9851 0.33 0.00
5 0.00 71.00 Pat Grant * Wallace * 9853 0.00 0.00
5 0.00 71.00 Georgie Shields Bo * 9852 0.33 0.00